Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Meribel - 2003/2004
2004-01-15 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
MALGINA Irina
144
2+1
3
27:32.6
0.0
2
GRANDE Ann Helen
152
0+1
1
27:36.7
+4.1
3
HALLER Katja
160
0+1
1
27:46.8
+14.2
4
NIZIAK Ute
146
1+0
1
27:51.8
+19.2
5
MIGNEREY Anne-Laure
134
1+1
2
27:54.7
+22.1
6
ERTL Barbara
162
0+0
0
28:10.1
+37.5
7
SOKOLOVA Natalya
140
1+2
3
28:15.7
+43.1
8
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
161
1+2
3
28:23.4
+50.8
9
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
163
0+2
2
28:33.6
+1:01.0
10
BARNES Lanny
165
1+0
1
28:35.8
+1:03.2
11
MENZEL Ina
158
1+2
3
28:36.1
+1:03.5
12
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
147
2+1
3
28:37.2
+1:04.6
13
PFISTERER Kathrin
136
0+1
1
28:51.4
+1:18.8
14
KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah
142
2+1
3
29:04.4
+1:31.8
15
EFANOVA Irina
164
1+1
2
29:05.1
+1:32.5
16
BEER Romy
138
2+1
3
29:07.4
+1:34.8
17
BARNES Tracy
155
1+1
2
29:13.2
+1:40.6
18
ANISIMOVA Olga
133
0+1
1
29:16.7
+1:44.1
19
PERETTO Delphine
149
1+2
3
29:24.8
+1:52.2
20
DIRKO KHANDOHINA Svetlana
153
1+0
1
29:41.8
+2:09.2
21
DEMETZ Romina
150
1+2
3
29:43.2
+2:10.6
22
COSTE Laure
159
1+0
1
29:43.5
+2:10.9
23
NORDSTAD Berit
157
1+2
3
29:56.0
+2:23.4
24
KALINCHIK Liudmila
139
1+2
3
30:02.5
+2:29.9
25
MAKAROVA Yulia
156
3+3
6
30:25.7
+2:53.1
26
GRANROTH Sara
143
2+3
5
30:36.9
+3:04.3
27
BERGER Tora
135
2+3
5
31:17.5
+3:44.9
28
SCHWEIZER Ines
141
2+4
6
32:32.1
+4:59.5
29
ECHTER Katharina
148
3+3
6
32:38.6
+5:06.0
30
TEELA Denise
131
5+3
8
32:55.1
+5:22.5
31
PARENT Marie Pierre
145
1+4
5
33:12.8
+5:40.2
32
PERSHINA Elizaveta
151
4+1
5
33:16.8
+5:44.2
33
SHARP Barbara
154
2+2
4
33:22.5
+5:49.9
34
BLETSOU Eleftheria
137
1+3
4
35:54.1
+8:21.5
DNS
SINOBAD Sanja
132
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles