Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2007/2008
2008-02-23 European Championship, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BOLLIET Marine
1
0+0+1+2
3
37:34.54
0.0
2
VITKOVA Veronika
3
1+2+1+1
5
38:20.04
+45.5
3
PANFILOVA Mariya
15
2+0+1+1
4
39:32.08
+1:57.5
4
PITON Karolina
2
2+0+1+3
6
39:44.91
+2:10.4
5
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
5
1+2+2+1
6
40:31.03
+2:56.5
6
SPECTOR Laura
12
2+1+1+1
5
40:50.96
+3:16.4
7
KULIKOVA Ksenia
8
1+1+0+1
3
41:20.10
+3:45.6
8
SCHWABL Iris
6
1+2+0+3
6
41:34.55
+4:00.0
9
HOREJSI Veronika
20
0+0+1+2
3
41:39.99
+4:05.4
10
FORIKA Reka
16
1+2+1+2
6
42:33.30
+4:58.8
11
BILOSYUK Olena
4
3+2+1+3
9
43:14.92
+5:40.4
12
POLTORANINA Olga
18
2+0+0+1
3
43:37.36
+6:02.8
13
SELEDTSOVA Evgenia
11
3+3+1+2
9
43:57.67
+6:23.1
14
LARSSON Emelie
22
1+2+0+1
4
44:01.52
+6:27.0
15
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
24
2+0+1+4
7
44:04.17
+6:29.6
16
FLANGEA Claudia
10
3+3+1+2
9
44:14.20
+6:39.7
17
OLKHOVYK Anna
29
1+1+0+2
4
44:15.50
+6:41.0
18
DRCAR Lili
17
0+1+3+2
6
44:30.89
+6:56.3
19
BABES Alina
19
1+2+2+2
7
44:38.63
+7:04.1
20
EKLUND Sanna
9
3+2+2+1
8
44:45.22
+7:10.7
21
ZVARICOVA Veronika
35
0+1+1+4
6
44:56.67
+7:22.1
22
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
31
1+2+2+0
5
45:06.37
+7:31.8
23
SLOOF Chardine
13
1+2+0+2
5
45:27.37
+7:52.8
24
SEDLOCK Jessica
25
3+0+2+2
7
45:38.70
+8:04.2
25
ADOLFSSON Kim
23
2+1+1+4
8
45:45.91
+8:11.4
26
RUNCEANU Doralina
45
1+2+1+1
5
46:05.39
+8:30.8
27
KOVACEC Marina
33
2+2+2+0
6
46:35.23
+9:00.7
28
CHRAPANOVA Martina
27
3+2+2+2
9
46:48.88
+9:14.3
29
BEHAN Yuliya
46
0+3+2+2
7
46:54.32
+9:19.8
30
MANBECK Brynden
14
3+2+2+3
10
46:57.47
+9:22.9
31
CRAWFORD Rosanna
34
2+3+0+3
8
47:13.51
+9:39.0
32
JUSKANE Zanna
32
2+3+2+2
9
47:19.66
+9:45.1
33
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
41
1+1+3+3
8
47:48.47
+10:13.9
34
POLIAKOVA Terezia
42
0+1+2+4
7
48:09.88
+10:35.3
35
KEPKA Magdalena
38
1+1+1+1
4
48:14.45
+10:39.9
36
HOJNISZ Patrycja
53
2+1+4+0
7
48:36.60
+11:02.1
37
SCHГ–NOVA Michaela
48
2+2+2+3
9
48:45.89
+11:11.3
38
TALKACH Ala
52
2+0+3+3
8
49:07.61
+11:33.1
39
PREKOPOVA Natalia
51
2+3+2+2
9
49:24.65
+11:50.1
40
KESA Paula-Britta
43
3+1+1+5
10
49:47.87
+12:13.3
41
KREIVENAITE Lina
36
2+3+1+1
7
49:54.56
+12:20.0
42
LENNERT Miillaaraq
44
2+1+2+4
9
50:15.51
+12:41.0
43
GALEVA Ralitsa
55
1+1+3+3
8
51:25.53
+13:51.0
44
JUUDAS Elisabeth
54
2+0+5+2
9
51:42.87
+14:08.3
45
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
30
2+4+4+4
14
51:45.36
+14:10.8
46
SOERMUS Stina
57
0+2+4+3
9
51:48.61
+14:14.1
DNS
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
7
0
DNS
WIERER Dorothea
26
0
DNS
KALBIANOK Vera
28
0
DNS
PERATHONER Christa
37
0
DNS
GEORGIEVA Silvia
39
0
DNS
YORDANOVA Emilia
40
0
DNS
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
47
0
DNS
HADZHIEVA Asenka
49
0
DNS
KARISIK Tanja
56
0
DNS
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
58
0
DNS
JAKOVAC Andreja
59
0
DNF
MCNAMEE Hilary
21
2+3+ +
0
DNF
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
50
3+2+2+
0
DNF
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
60
4+5+ +
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles