Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Torsby - 2009/2010
2010-01-30 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KÜHN Johannes
63
0+1
1
20:10.4
0.0
2
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
36
1+1
2
20:39.9
+29.5
3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
70
1+1
2
21:02.6
+52.2
4
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
61
0+2
2
21:04.0
+53.6
5
LOGINOV Alexandr
8
2+0
2
21:06.3
+55.9
6
RUUD NESHEIM Kristian
86
0+1
1
21:15.2
+1:04.8
7
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
0+0
0
21:44.5
+1:34.1
8
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
20
1+1
2
21:51.0
+1:40.6
9
CUENOT Gaspard
76
0+2
2
21:56.5
+1:46.1
10
VAJANTO Vili
48
1+0
1
22:01.3
+1:50.9
11
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
34
1+2
3
22:03.2
+1:52.8
12
PANTOV Anton
46
2+0
2
22:03.5
+1:53.1
13
HIIDENSALO Olli
71
0+1
1
22:04.1
+1:53.7
14
TREIER Jan
39
0+1
1
22:07.1
+1:56.7
15
AALVIK Erling
33
1+2
3
22:10.1
+1:59.7
16
GOW Christian
6
0+0
0
22:20.6
+2:10.2
17
POTAPENKO Vasyl
52
1+0
1
22:21.3
+2:10.9
18
GUIGONNAT Antonin
72
2+1
3
22:22.2
+2:11.8
19
NEKRASOV Iakov
79
2+0
2
22:22.9
+2:12.5
20
PLAICKNER Benjamin
25
2+1
3
22:24.2
+2:13.8
21
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
51
1+1
2
22:27.1
+2:16.7
22
HOERL Fabian
74
1+2
3
22:29.9
+2:19.5
23
AGESTAM Viktor
3
1+1
2
22:30.2
+2:19.8
24
CLAUDE Florent
22
2+2
4
22:30.3
+2:19.9
25
BORMOLINI Thomas
29
2+2
4
22:30.9
+2:20.5
26
JOUTY Baptiste
66
2+1
3
22:32.4
+2:22.0
27
DAKHNO Olexandr
42
1+0
1
22:48.6
+2:38.2
28
BRUNNER Peter
55
1+2
3
22:51.0
+2:40.6
29
KRCMAR Michal
56
1+3
4
22:58.3
+2:47.9
30
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
28
1+2
3
23:00.6
+2:50.2
31
TESTUZ Sebastien
21
1+0
1
23:01.3
+2:50.9
32
SMITH Casey
89
1+0
1
23:03.8
+2:53.4
33
KOPCHAK Yuriy
15
2+2
4
23:05.4
+2:55.0
34
HANCHAROU Pavel
77
1+3
4
23:08.6
+2:58.2
35
FEMLING Peppe
85
3+1
4
23:10.0
+2:59.6
36
KANTELE Mika
14
1+2
3
23:10.3
+2:59.9
36
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
32
1+1
2
23:10.3
+2:59.9
38
FRISTEDT Henrik
50
0+2
2
23:11.9
+3:01.5
39
LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
11
1+2
3
23:12.5
+3:02.1
40
REPO Mikko
73
2+1
3
23:13.5
+3:03.1
41
MORAVSKYY Ivan
90
1+2
3
23:13.7
+3:03.3
42
DESTHIEUX Simon
27
2+4
6
23:15.9
+3:05.5
43
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
9
1+1
2
23:23.3
+3:12.9
44
VAVRA Vlastimil
38
1+2
3
23:25.0
+3:14.6
45
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
59
0+3
3
23:29.5
+3:19.1
46
POVIRK Anze
10
1+3
4
23:30.3
+3:19.9
47
GREGORIN Ales
37
1+1
2
23:34.9
+3:24.5
48
LANGER Thierry
16
3+1
4
23:43.1
+3:32.7
49
CIVIL Orhangazi
7
0+3
3
23:45.0
+3:34.6
50
PORFIRYANU Viktor
17
1+4
5
23:50.6
+3:40.2
51
MEIER Lucas
53
2+2
4
23:51.6
+3:41.2
52
MAIER Martin
1
3+1
4
23:54.4
+3:44.0
53
SIMA Michal
43
2+2
4
23:54.5
+3:44.1
54
COTE Edouard
62
1+1
2
23:58.7
+3:48.3
55
WAEGER Lorenz
31
1+1
2
24:00.7
+3:50.3
56
MEIRANS Krisjanis
45
2+2
4
24:02.8
+3:52.4
57
RUSSI Kevin
26
1+3
4
24:07.9
+3:57.5
58
GILLMOR Aaron
87
2+2
4
24:13.2
+4:02.8
59
PANCUR Primoz
69
1+1
2
24:19.6
+4:09.2
60
IVANOV Vadim
49
3+1
4
24:21.4
+4:11.0
61
LAPIN Lubomír
57
1+2
3
24:27.9
+4:17.5
61
VISLAPUU Priit
58
2+2
4
24:27.9
+4:17.5
63
TUMLER Patrick
68
3+2
5
24:32.4
+4:22.0
64
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
18
4+2
6
24:37.5
+4:27.1
65
SPAILE Matiss
65
0+1
1
24:48.1
+4:37.7
66
PETROVIC Djordje
19
1+1
2
24:51.1
+4:40.7
67
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
2+2
4
24:56.4
+4:46.0
68
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
24
3+3
6
25:00.5
+4:50.1
69
GOESSLING Raileigh
47
2+2
4
25:04.3
+4:53.9
70
DANILA Marian Marcel
81
2+2
4
25:11.7
+5:01.3
71
SVANTNER Ondrej
13
2+1
3
25:12.0
+5:01.6
72
PAEGLITIS Marcis
12
4+2
6
25:12.3
+5:01.9
73
KOLARIC Jus
78
2+0
2
25:19.7
+5:09.3
74
BOZ Mujdat
44
1+3
4
25:22.4
+5:12.0
75
ROBERTS Conrad
5
3+2
5
25:22.9
+5:12.5
76
KRZYSIAK Pawel
80
1+2
3
25:23.9
+5:13.5
77
LOPATIC Stefan
41
2+3
5
25:28.1
+5:17.7
78
ZAWÓL Mateusz
60
1+3
4
25:30.7
+5:20.3
79
TOMASEVIC Edvin
82
3+1
4
25:57.2
+5:46.8
80
CEPULIS Darius
54
3+3
6
26:06.4
+5:56.0
81
SVAKHIN Roman
84
1+4
5
26:11.3
+6:00.9
82
BIELAWA Piotr
35
2+2
4
26:13.1
+6:02.7
83
LEVENT Eyup
64
1+5
6
26:22.8
+6:12.4
84
INDRIKSONS Martins
75
5+3
8
26:40.9
+6:30.5
85
KEHAYOV Lazar
30
3+2
5
26:55.6
+6:45.2
86
ORDEK Mesut
88
3+3
6
26:58.8
+6:48.4
87
MUMOVIC Dejan
67
2+4
6
27:29.8
+7:19.4
88
PERISIC Njegos
83
3+4
7
28:03.4
+7:53.0
89
RICHARDSON Giles
23
0+3
3
28:27.5
+8:17.1
DSQ
WENZEL Kurtis
40
3+1
4
24:31.8
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles