Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Presque Isle - 2010/2011
2011-02-06 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BERGER Tora
2
0+1+2+1
4
35:12.1
0.0
2
DORIN HABERT Marie
5
0+0+1+2
3
35:42.8
+30.7
3
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
0+0+3+2
5
36:23.3
+1:11.2
4
NEUNER Magdalena
7
2+1+1+3
7
36:56.9
+1:44.8
5
HENKEL Andrea
25
1+2+2+0
5
37:28.2
+2:16.1
6
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
9
0+0+2+5
7
37:29.6
+2:17.5
7
BOILLEY Sophie
8
1+0+1+1
3
37:33.8
+2:21.7
8
MALI Andreja
27
1+0+0+2
3
37:36.1
+2:24.0
9
PONZA Michela
4
1+3+0+1
5
37:37.5
+2:25.4
10
EKHOLM Helena
1
1+2+2+2
7
37:44.7
+2:32.6
11
CYL Agnieszka
6
0+0+3+2
5
37:51.2
+2:39.1
12
BACHMANN Tina
37
3+0+2+1
6
38:06.8
+2:54.7
13
SEMERENKO Valj
3
1+0+4+3
8
38:12.0
+2:59.9
14
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
39
2+2+0+1
5
38:12.8
+3:00.7
15
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
10
1+1+1+3
6
38:17.6
+3:05.5
16
DENISOVA Uliana
16
2+2+1+1
6
38:20.2
+3:08.1
17
BURDYGA Natalya
22
1+1+3+1
6
38:20.3
+3:08.2
18
SOROKINA Natalia
19
1+1+2+1
5
38:21.7
+3:09.6
19
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
20
3+1+0+1
5
38:23.0
+3:10.9
20
SKARDINO Nadezhda
44
0+1+1+1
3
38:23.1
+3:11.0
21
VITKOVA Veronika
23
1+1+0+2
4
38:34.4
+3:22.3
22
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
49
0+0+1+0
1
38:38.4
+3:26.3
23
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
28
3+2+0+1
6
38:47.3
+3:35.2
24
ZIDEK Anna Carin
17
2+3+1+1
7
38:50.6
+3:38.5
25
BRUNET Marie Laure
26
0+3+0+3
6
38:51.5
+3:39.4
26
KALINCHIK Liudmila
47
0+0+2+2
4
38:54.2
+3:42.1
27
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
24
0+1+2+3
6
38:54.3
+3:42.2
28
STUDEBAKER Sara
14
2+1+1+2
6
38:57.5
+3:45.4
29
NEUREUTHER Miriam
21
1+2+3+3
9
39:00.3
+3:48.2
30
HALLER Katja
29
0+0+3+1
4
39:06.0
+3:53.9
31
SOULIE Laure
34
1+0+1+2
4
39:13.7
+4:01.6
32
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
40
1+2+2+0
5
39:18.7
+4:06.6
33
LANG Kathrin
13
2+3+1+2
8
39:29.8
+4:17.7
34
EDER Mari
30
1+0+1+4
6
39:33.1
+4:21.0
35
ROMANOVA Iana
45
2+0+1+3
6
39:53.2
+4:41.1
36
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
38
0+2+4+0
6
39:55.6
+4:43.5
37
SAUE Eveli
51
0+1+3+1
5
39:56.8
+4:44.7
38
JOHNSON Haley
42
0+0+2+3
5
39:57.0
+4:44.9
39
NILSSON Anna Maria
35
3+1+0+2
6
40:15.1
+5:03.0
40
SUPRUN Inna
43
2+0+4+1
7
40:35.9
+5:23.8
41
JONSSON Jenny
18
0+3+1+1
5
40:39.6
+5:27.5
42
GASPARIN Selina
15
2+3+1+4
10
40:47.1
+5:35.0
43
MACABIES Pauline
33
1+2+0+3
6
40:49.9
+5:37.8
44
SPECTOR Laura
52
0+1+0+4
5
41:09.9
+5:57.8
45
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
32
2+2+2+3
9
41:58.0
+6:45.9
46
NAZAROVA Olga
36
3+0+1+3
7
41:58.4
+6:46.3
47
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
31
5+2+2+2
11
42:26.6
+7:14.5
48
CRAWFORD Rosanna
46
2+0+1+4
7
43:20.5
+8:08.4
49
GODBOUT Claude
54
1+1+1+2
5
43:51.5
+8:39.4
50
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
50
2+5+2+3
12
43:52.6
+8:40.5
51
PISCORAN Luminita
53
2+0+4+3
9
44:12.1
+9:00.0
LAP
FORIKA Reka
55
0+3+3
0
DSQ
GREGORIN Teja
12
1+4+1+3
9
40:22.3
DNS
HENNESEID EIE Kari
41
0
DNS
TOFALVI Eva
48
0
DNS
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
56
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles