Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2004/2005
2005-01-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Disl Uschi
2
2+1+1+1
5
35:43.01
0.0
2
WILHELM Kati
3
0+3+0+2
5
36:01.91
+18.9
3
GRUBBEN Linda
1
1+2+1+0
4
36:04.16
+21.1
4
APEL Katrin
9
1+1+3+0
5
36:43.61
+1:00.6
5
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
4
2+2+0+0
4
37:10.64
+1:27.6
6
FILIPOVA Pavlina
13
0+0+2+1
3
37:11.19
+1:28.1
7
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
0+0+2+1
3
37:12.29
+1:29.2
8
BAILLY Sandrine
5
1+1+3+0
5
37:12.77
+1:29.7
9
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
21
0+0+1+0
1
37:22.02
+1:39.0
10
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
8
1+1+2+2
6
37:31.46
+1:48.4
11
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
26
0+0+1+2
3
37:38.21
+1:55.2
12
HENKEL Andrea
24
1+0+2+0
3
37:42.86
+1:59.8
13
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
16
1+0+1+1
3
37:46.60
+2:03.6
14
BEER Katja
12
0+1+1+2
4
37:50.23
+2:07.2
15
ZAITSEVA Olga
14
2+1+0+0
3
37:59.41
+2:16.4
16
ZUBRILOVA Olena
6
0+0+3+0
3
38:08.11
+2:25.1
17
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit
11
1+2+1+1
5
38:18.13
+2:35.1
18
BECK Martina
7
0+2+1+4
7
38:32.36
+2:49.3
19
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
22
0+0+1+0
1
38:41.11
+2:58.1
20
HOU Yuxia
35
1+1+2+4
8
39:14.95
+3:31.9
21
DONG Xue
38
0+0+2+3
5
39:18.00
+3:35.0
22
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
23
2+1+1+1
5
39:31.90
+3:48.9
23
LIU Xianying
18
1+1+4+2
8
39:46.95
+4:03.9
24
GWIZDON Magdalena
15
0+1+4+2
7
39:48.73
+4:05.7
25
GREGORIN Teja
32
0+1+3+0
4
40:00.50
+4:17.5
26
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
29
0+0+2+0
2
40:08.93
+4:25.9
27
SOROKINA Natalia
31
2+3+0+0
5
40:29.31
+4:46.3
28
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
20
1+0+1+2
4
40:32.15
+4:49.1
29
ZIDEK Anna Carin
39
2+0+4+1
7
40:40.76
+4:57.7
30
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
19
3+2+1+2
8
40:43.49
+5:00.4
31
SANTER Nathalie
30
0+2+2+3
7
40:46.83
+5:03.8
32
RAVNIKAR Dijana
27
2+2+0+2
6
40:53.72
+5:10.7
33
KRAUSE Jill
28
2+3+0+4
9
41:08.49
+5:25.4
34
BERGER Tora
17
5+0+3+1
9
41:14.35
+5:31.3
35
MALI Andreja
46
2+1+1+2
6
41:14.88
+5:31.8
36
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
40
0+0+2+3
5
41:27.09
+5:44.0
37
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
54
1+0+1+3
5
41:50.34
+6:07.3
38
TANANAIKO Irina
37
0+1+0+1
2
41:53.87
+6:10.8
39
KONG Yingchao
33
1+4+3+1
9
41:59.36
+6:16.3
40
DENISOVA Uliana
45
1+0+2+3
6
42:04.66
+6:21.6
41
SLEZAKOVA Petra
59
0+0+0+0
0
42:16.44
+6:33.4
42
CESNEKOVA Irena
53
0+1+2+1
4
42:22.92
+6:39.9
43
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
44
1+1+1+1
4
42:23.23
+6:40.2
44
FOWLER Emma
47
1+0+1+0
2
42:25.18
+6:42.1
45
POPOVA Radka
50
1+1+3+1
6
42:35.51
+6:52.5
46
SANTER Saskia
34
2+0+3+3
8
42:48.34
+7:05.3
47
TOFALVI Eva
55
1+2+2+1
6
42:55.49
+7:12.4
48
YIN Qiao
52
3+1+3+3
10
43:07.92
+7:24.9
49
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
48
1+1+2+1
5
44:55.20
+9:12.2
LAP
OTAKA Tomomi
58
2+2+2+
0
DNF
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
41
1+2+3+3
9
DNF
MIHOKOVA Sona
51
0+2+3+2
7
DNS
NAZAROVA Olga
25
0
DNS
KOBLAR Andreja
36
0
DNS
ANANKO Liudmila
42
0
DNS
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
43
0
DNS
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
49
0
DNS
LIDUMA Madara
56
0
DNS
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
57
0
DNS
HASILLOVA Zuzana
60
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles