Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2004/2005
2005-03-17 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
NEUNER Magdalena
36
0+0
0
23:08.5
0.0
2
FROLINA Anna
37
1+2
3
24:11.3
+1:02.8
3
KUZMINA Anastasia
50
0+2
2
24:23.0
+1:14.5
4
KOSSINOVA Maria
13
1+1
2
24:52.5
+1:44.0
5
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
41
1+2
3
25:00.4
+1:51.9
6
KÖNIG Susann
15
0+1
1
25:31.7
+2:23.2
7
PETROVA Lyubov
9
2+1
3
25:44.7
+2:36.2
8
SAUE Eveli
31
1+2
3
25:46.1
+2:37.6
9
EKHOLM Helena
45
0+0
0
25:53.1
+2:44.6
10
MOZHEVITINA Irina
12
1+0
1
25:53.5
+2:45.0
11
BACHMANN Tina
7
2+0
2
26:02.0
+2:53.5
12
GLIN Elena
43
1+1
2
26:10.1
+3:01.6
13
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
30
0+1
1
26:13.1
+3:04.6
14
TAHE Tagne
11
1+1
2
26:14.3
+3:05.8
15
LANG Kathrin
14
1+3
4
26:17.7
+3:09.2
16
OEVREBERG Stine
32
1+1
2
26:27.8
+3:19.3
17
PREUSSLER Anne
44
1+3
4
26:32.7
+3:24.2
18
DEMYDENKO Olena
17
2+0
2
26:43.1
+3:34.6
19
GASPARIN Selina
29
1+2
3
26:45.1
+3:36.6
20
HOLMA Johanna
34
3+1
4
26:46.5
+3:38.0
21
BOBAK Paulina
52
0+3
3
26:49.8
+3:41.3
22
HANNI Sirli
51
0+3
3
26:51.5
+3:43.0
23
BALATKOVA Michaela
18
2+1
3
26:52.0
+3:43.5
24
FIANDINO Roberta
53
1+2
3
26:55.3
+3:46.8
25
KARASEVYCH Nina
42
0+3
3
26:57.2
+3:48.7
26
KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana
48
2+1
3
26:57.4
+3:48.9
27
MARKKANEN Mervi
49
1+3
4
26:58.6
+3:50.1
28
NORDGREN Sonne
38
1+1
2
27:15.5
+4:07.0
29
POKELA Laura
22
1+2
3
27:17.6
+4:09.1
30
KRUMINA Gerda
27
1+3
4
27:41.8
+4:33.3
31
OBERHOFER Karin
24
1+1
2
27:45.0
+4:36.5
32
COOK Annalies
19
0+1
1
27:54.8
+4:46.3
33
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
6
3+2
5
27:59.7
+4:51.2
34
ROEKSUND Birgitte
2
2+2
4
28:01.3
+4:52.8
34
HACHE Joanie
5
0+1
1
28:01.3
+4:52.8
36
TSETSIARUK Volha
1
2+1
3
28:02.0
+4:53.5
37
LAGUN Veronika
26
2+2
4
28:25.2
+5:16.7
38
GEREKOVA Jana
28
4+3
7
28:28.3
+5:19.8
39
CYL Agnieszka
3
3+1
4
28:40.5
+5:32.0
40
GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit
39
2+2
4
28:43.6
+5:35.1
41
PACAS Nicky
40
2+1
3
28:54.8
+5:46.3
42
DORMISHEVA Ivanka
33
1+1
2
28:59.3
+5:50.8
43
ZHYBER Olena
8
2+4
6
29:07.7
+5:59.2
44
LEBEDEVA Marina
47
3+3
6
29:16.8
+6:08.3
45
PORELA Susanna
20
2+3
5
29:36.0
+6:27.5
45
SZOCS Emoke
23
3+3
6
29:36.0
+6:27.5
47
BOLIVAR Lindsey
21
3+2
5
29:52.9
+6:44.4
48
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
25
2+1
3
30:04.6
+6:56.1
49
ERASMUS Sonya
46
2+3
5
30:08.4
+6:59.9
50
PUKKI Elina
4
3+1
4
32:00.2
+8:51.7
DNS
BOSONETTO Elisa
10
0
DNS
SKARDINO Nadezhda
16
0
DNS
FROLOVA Anna
35
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles