Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2004/2005
2005-03-18 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FOURCADE Simon
2
2+0+0+2
4
39:12.2
0.0
2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
3+1+3+1
8
39:42.1
+29.9
3
NAVIK Stian
3
3+2+0+2
7
40:30.8
+1:18.6
4
EDER Bernhard
13
1+0+0+2
3
41:09.8
+1:57.6
5
ZIMMER Jens
17
1+3+1+1
6
41:14.7
+2:02.5
6
SCHILLER Norbert
7
2+2+3+1
8
41:35.5
+2:23.3
7
KNIE Christoph
4
1+2+2+2
7
41:48.1
+2:35.9
8
MINCHENKOV Igor
15
0+2+2+2
6
41:56.7
+2:44.5
9
ROBB Jaime
32
0+1+3+2
6
42:19.7
+3:07.5
10
BORISOV Pavel
9
2+2+0+1
5
42:30.9
+3:18.7
11
ROCHE Tanguy
16
1+3+1+1
6
42:34.8
+3:22.6
12
DANILENKO Sergey
5
3+3+2+2
10
42:35.3
+3:23.1
13
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
12
1+2+2+3
8
42:45.2
+3:33.0
14
JAY Vincent
14
1+3+1+1
6
43:01.9
+3:49.7
15
BECKLI Claudio
22
2+0+2+3
7
43:02.2
+3:50.0
16
TANSKANEN Lasse
11
0+1+2+3
6
43:02.3
+3:50.1
17
BRATSVEEN Rune
6
2+2+2+3
9
43:10.5
+3:58.3
18
HAKALA Matti
26
2+1+1+0
4
43:18.2
+4:06.0
19
ZHULEV Evgeny
29
2+0+1+2
5
43:18.8
+4:06.6
20
GEHIN Damien
24
1+2+1+0
4
43:39.7
+4:27.5
21
TOMES Miroslav
23
2+0+1+4
7
43:44.9
+4:32.7
22
MORAVEC Ondrej
39
2+3+2+3
10
43:48.4
+4:36.2
23
REITER Tobias
25
4+1+2+1
8
43:50.3
+4:38.1
24
WINDISCH Markus
44
0+1+1+2
4
43:52.4
+4:40.2
25
DUMBRIS Kaspars
10
1+2+3+4
10
44:21.0
+5:08.8
26
HAFSAS Ronny
8
3+3+4+3
13
44:23.5
+5:11.3
27
HRADECKY Petr
28
1+3+2+2
8
44:31.3
+5:19.1
28
PORRET Vincent
35
2+2+1+3
8
44:35.3
+5:23.1
29
OLSSON Magnus
31
1+1+3+2
7
44:38.6
+5:26.4
30
NAUMIK Sergey
33
0+2+3+3
8
44:41.3
+5:29.1
31
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
18
2+0+3+3
8
44:47.6
+5:35.4
32
TYSK Christian
20
1+4+3+1
9
45:17.7
+6:05.5
33
PUTNS Normunds
19
1+3+2+2
8
45:21.5
+6:09.3
34
DOKL Peter
50
3+2+1+0
6
45:26.9
+6:14.7
35
BIRRER Matthias
38
1+0+2+1
4
45:29.7
+6:17.5
36
USTYUGOV Evgeny
42
3+2+0+1
6
45:30.8
+6:18.6
37
RAISANEN Heikki
51
0+1+3+2
6
45:47.3
+6:35.1
38
KOBUS Miroslaw
34
1+1+3+4
9
46:05.7
+6:53.5
39
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
36
1+0+2+4
7
46:09.6
+6:57.4
40
SAFRONAU Dzmitry
52
2+1+1+1
5
46:13.0
+7:00.8
41
COTE Patrick
21
3+2+4+1
10
46:23.2
+7:11.0
42
LUSIS Gints
58
2+3+1+0
6
46:37.3
+7:25.1
43
PATZOLDT Kevin
57
0+2+0+2
4
46:51.5
+7:39.3
44
LEINONEN Henri
37
2+2+2+1
7
47:02.8
+7:50.6
45
GREGORIC Ales
27
3+3+2+3
11
47:12.5
+8:00.3
46
MAASIK Martin
59
2+3+3+1
9
47:13.3
+8:01.1
47
SUCHANEK Pavel
30
3+2+3+3
11
47:20.6
+8:08.4
48
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
56
1+4+2+2
9
47:30.3
+8:18.1
49
SMITH Nathan
53
3+1+3+2
9
47:30.8
+8:18.6
50
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
60
2+3+2+1
8
47:31.8
+8:19.6
51
EBERHARD Tobias
47
4+3+1+2
10
47:35.8
+8:23.6
52
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
41
5+1+4+1
11
47:41.9
+8:29.7
53
YASHCHENKO Igor
54
2+3+0+2
7
47:54.3
+8:42.1
54
VSIVTSEV Jura
46
3+2+2+4
11
48:12.8
+9:00.6
55
SEMROV Andraz
40
0+2+2+4
8
48:22.6
+9:10.4
56
SANITRA Tomas
55
2+2+3+2
9
48:51.2
+9:39.0
57
DOMASEV Maksim
45
4+4+1+3
12
49:06.3
+9:54.1
58
COLA Mattia
43
5+1+2+3
11
49:16.0
+10:03.8
DNF
VASILEV Kiril
49
3+1+4+4
12
DNS
VOZAR Peter
48
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles