Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Haute Maurienne - 2003/2004
2004-01-26 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ADLER Jenny
48
1+1+1+1
4
47:12.5
0.0
2
MГ–LLER Hanna
49
0+0+0+3
3
48:19.9
+1:07.4
3
DENISOVA Uliana
53
1+1+0+2
4
48:25.3
+1:12.8
4
JACQUIN Pauline
42
1+1+0+2
4
49:29.1
+2:16.6
5
MARKKANEN Mervi
14
0+1+1+0
2
50:08.4
+2:55.9
6
LANG Kathrin
13
2+1+3+1
7
50:22.5
+3:10.0
7
GUZIK Krystyna
43
1+1+1+1
4
50:27.4
+3:14.9
8
PREUSSLER Anne
30
0+2+1+2
5
50:43.5
+3:31.0
9
IZUMI Megumi
23
0+2+2+1
5
51:03.2
+3:50.7
10
GEREKOVA Jana
19
0+1+3+0
4
51:21.3
+4:08.8
11
CRACIUN Simona
54
2+0+0+0
2
51:55.3
+4:42.8
12
BAILLY Anne Lise
25
2+2+1+3
8
52:06.1
+4:53.6
13
SOCQUET-CLERC Murielle
11
0+3+1+0
4
52:09.5
+4:57.0
14
JOHANSSON Johanna
8
0+1+2+1
4
53:01.4
+5:48.9
15
COOK Annalies
3
0+0+1+0
1
53:05.7
+5:53.2
16
MORAVCOVA Klara
17
1+2+2+3
8
53:07.5
+5:55.0
17
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
10
0+0+4+1
5
53:16.9
+6:04.4
18
BOURGEOIS Celia
57
3+3+0+1
7
53:33.9
+6:21.4
19
KARASEVYCH Nina
33
1+1+1+3
6
53:34.9
+6:22.4
20
NILSSON Anna Maria
52
1+2+0+1
4
53:39.1
+6:26.6
21
HIETAMIES Maija
18
1+1+1+3
6
53:49.6
+6:37.1
21
SUPRUN Inna
50
3+2+1+2
8
53:49.6
+6:37.1
23
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
20
0+2+1+4
7
54:01.1
+6:48.6
24
KUZMINA Anastasia
35
3+2+3+1
9
54:12.8
+7:00.3
25
JOHANSSON Fanny
41
0+0+0+2
2
54:19.0
+7:06.5
26
EKHOLM Helena
31
0+3+0+1
4
54:20.1
+7:07.6
27
PFLUGER Nicole
44
4+0+1+1
6
54:24.0
+7:11.5
28
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
32
2+1+3+1
7
54:38.8
+7:26.3
29
NYKIEL Magdalena
26
3+4+0+2
9
54:39.4
+7:26.9
30
POKELA Laura
56
0+3+1+2
6
54:43.6
+7:31.1
31
SHYNTAR Tatyana
34
2+1+0+3
6
54:55.2
+7:42.7
32
SAUE Eveli
29
3+3+1+1
8
55:18.0
+8:05.5
33
NORDGREN Sonne
22
3+3+3+0
9
55:36.2
+8:23.7
34
DUSKOVA Lada
47
4+1+0+1
6
55:37.4
+8:24.9
35
ECKHOFF Kaja
37
0+3+1+2
6
55:38.2
+8:25.7
36
KOMSALOV Steffa
40
2+2+0+1
5
55:44.4
+8:31.9
37
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
2+1+2+3
8
55:45.8
+8:33.3
38
YIN Qiao
55
4+3+0+0
7
55:55.5
+8:43.0
39
SPECHTENHAUSER Verena
46
3+0+0+2
5
56:07.8
+8:55.3
40
BURDYGA Natalya
38
1+3+4+1
9
56:14.5
+9:02.0
41
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
16
2+1+3+3
9
56:58.9
+9:46.4
42
SEMINA Natalia
9
2+2+3+2
9
57:16.9
+10:04.4
43
JIA Yuping
6
2+1+3+2
8
57:20.5
+10:08.0
44
NEX Michaela
27
3+1+1+0
5
57:39.7
+10:27.2
45
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
2
0+4+1+3
8
58:30.0
+11:17.5
46
LIU Liming
21
1+3+4+1
9
58:51.1
+11:38.6
47
LIANHINA Hanna
5
4+0+3+1
8
58:57.3
+11:44.8
48
BOLIVAR Lindsey
51
4+4+1+0
9
59:14.5
+12:02.0
49
ERASMUS Sonya
24
2+3+3+0
8
59:50.7
+12:38.2
50
SAVLAKA Linda
15
1+4+3+3
11
59:54.8
+12:42.3
51
ROHTLA Helen
39
3+3+3+3
12
1:00:50.4
+13:37.9
52
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
12
3+4+0+4
11
1:01:13.9
+14:01.4
53
DEMARCHIS Emilia
36
4+2+2+1
9
1:01:19.6
+14:07.1
54
STRALTSOVA Yuliya
45
0+3+3+2
8
1:02:32.3
+15:19.8
55
BLETSOU Eleftheria
7
0+2+3+3
8
1:04:16.7
+17:04.2
56
BOSONETTO Elisa
4
3+1+5+2
11
1:04:59.3
+17:46.8
DNF
PANDUROVA Lilia
28
5+3+4+3
15
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles