Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Haute Maurienne - 2003/2004
2004-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
32
1+0
1
22:09.4
0.0
2
Klemen
53
1+2
3
22:44.5
+35.1
3
NAVIK Stian
35
1+0
1
22:47.2
+37.8
4
BYRNE Benjamin
70
0+2
2
23:14.9
+1:05.5
5
DUMBRIS Kaspars
28
0+1
1
23:19.5
+1:10.1
6
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
46
1+3
4
23:22.3
+1:12.9
7
VASILEV Kiril
50
1+1
2
23:41.6
+1:32.2
8
BORISOV Pavel
77
1+2
3
23:43.1
+1:33.7
9
ROCHET Joanny
26
2+1
3
23:46.9
+1:37.5
10
WITEK Lukasz
60
0+2
2
23:56.1
+1:46.7
11
NAUMIK Sergey
68
2+3
5
23:56.4
+1:47.0
12
PERWEIN Franz
45
0+2
2
23:56.9
+1:47.5
13
HAFSAS Ronny
74
2+4
6
24:01.9
+1:52.5
14
EBERHARD Tobias
34
2+2
4
24:02.4
+1:53.0
15
JAY Vincent
41
1+3
4
24:02.5
+1:53.1
16
KWAK Adam
72
2+2
4
24:05.1
+1:55.7
17
DOKL Peter
66
1+3
4
24:06.3
+1:56.9
18
OVSYANNIKOV Anton
49
3+1
4
24:06.4
+1:57.0
19
ATROSHENKO Andriy
25
1+0
1
24:08.5
+1:59.1
20
HRADECKY Petr
11
0+3
3
24:08.8
+1:59.4
21
ZIEMIANIN Piotr
29
1+1
2
24:12.4
+2:03.0
22
KLIMENKO Alexander
20
1+3
4
24:15.7
+2:06.3
23
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
33
1+0
1
24:19.7
+2:10.3
24
SEMROV Andraz
37
1+2
3
24:24.4
+2:15.0
25
OLSSON Magnus
56
0+3
3
24:26.2
+2:16.8
26
PERSSON David
71
1+0
1
24:28.8
+2:19.4
27
BEDARD Marc - Andre
4
0+3
3
24:30.6
+2:21.2
28
VOZAR Peter
79
0+3
3
24:31.1
+2:21.7
29
TOMES Miroslav
24
1+2
3
24:32.5
+2:23.1
30
LEBOEUF Maxime
73
1+2
3
24:34.6
+2:25.2
31
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
6
2+0
2
24:35.7
+2:26.3
32
NOVOTNY Jiri
65
1+2
3
24:39.8
+2:30.4
33
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
13
1+1
2
24:41.3
+2:31.9
34
SUCHANEK Pavel
51
1+3
4
24:45.6
+2:36.2
35
CURRIER Russell
62
1+2
3
24:47.6
+2:38.2
36
CARRARA Michele
47
2+1
3
24:49.1
+2:39.7
37
PUTNS Normunds
7
1+1
2
24:59.3
+2:49.9
38
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
18
0+2
2
25:01.2
+2:51.8
39
PONCON Johann
76
1+3
4
25:03.1
+2:53.7
40
CAKARS Edgars
78
1+2
3
25:05.5
+2:56.1
41
TERZIEV Tzotcho
80
1+1
2
25:12.1
+3:02.7
42
JURECEK Vitezlav
8
1+0
1
25:20.2
+3:10.8
43
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
17
2+2
4
25:23.0
+3:13.6
44
KOLOS Oleksandr
58
0+3
3
25:25.3
+3:15.9
45
GEHIN Damien
12
2+2
4
25:35.7
+3:26.3
46
DYOMIN Roman
44
3+2
5
25:45.0
+3:35.6
47
GERLING Tyler
19
2+1
3
25:46.4
+3:37.0
48
BRVAR Matej
14
1+4
5
25:47.0
+3:37.6
49
COOL Herbert
64
2+2
4
25:49.7
+3:40.3
50
FAK Jakov
42
1+3
4
25:56.3
+3:46.9
51
SANITRA Tomas
23
2+4
6
26:05.3
+3:55.9
52
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
59
3+3
6
26:05.4
+3:56.0
53
MENCHENIA Aliaksandr
43
2+2
4
26:06.1
+3:56.7
54
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
30
2+3
5
26:09.6
+4:00.2
55
BIRRER Matthias
55
3+3
6
26:15.2
+4:05.8
56
IRBE Ivo
54
3+2
5
26:17.3
+4:07.9
57
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
69
3+3
6
26:21.8
+4:12.4
58
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
31
3+1
4
26:23.8
+4:14.4
59
LEBOEUF Francois
57
3+4
7
26:28.9
+4:19.5
60
KIC Michal
48
4+1
5
26:52.5
+4:43.1
61
BARALLIER Christian
75
2+2
4
26:54.2
+4:44.8
62
TASCHLER Daniel
38
2+2
4
27:09.7
+5:00.3
63
JOHNSON Mark
15
0+4
4
27:10.4
+5:01.0
64
SГ–DERBERG Leif
21
3+1
4
27:12.1
+5:02.7
65
FAK Stjepan
10
3+2
5
27:30.9
+5:21.5
66
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
1+5
6
27:49.8
+5:40.4
67
CORNEJO Patricio
9
3+0
3
27:50.8
+5:41.4
68
BOGDANOV Martin
39
5+4
9
27:55.3
+5:45.9
69
KRULJAC Pavle
22
2+4
6
28:23.1
+6:13.7
70
HODZIC Edin
3
3+4
7
28:43.9
+6:34.5
71
JEREMIC Nikola
52
4+2
6
29:45.7
+7:36.3
72
MUSKATAL Istvan
36
3+3
6
30:11.9
+8:02.5
73
LOPEZ Julian
61
2+2
4
30:58.8
+8:49.4
74
HODZIC Admir
40
4+4
8
31:05.6
+8:56.2
75
CIUFFO Axel
27
4+4
8
33:07.8
+10:58.4
76
SMRKOVIC Aid
67
4+5
9
33:46.8
+11:37.4
DNS
STAF Leif
16
0
DNF
HAFELLNER Dominik
1
1+
0
DNF
CORTIVO Manfredi
5
1+
0
DNF
LANDERTINGER Dominik
63
4+5
9
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles