Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Koscielisko - 2002/2003
2003-02-05 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DOUBASSOV Andrei
147
1+1
2
25:31.4
0.0
2
VASILEV Kiril
114
0+0
0
25:53.0
+21.6
3
KNIE Christoph
162
2+0
2
26:00.4
+29.0
4
WICK Robert
137
1+2
3
26:08.3
+36.9
5
BRATSVEEN Rune
103
0+2
2
26:23.7
+52.3
6
DOKL Peter
85
0+0
0
26:26.8
+55.4
7
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
90
1+2
3
26:29.0
+57.6
8
EBERHARD Tobias
102
0+1
1
26:34.9
+1:03.5
9
FOURCADE Simon
160
0+2
2
26:35.6
+1:04.2
10
PORRET Vincent
113
1+0
1
26:36.4
+1:05.0
11
WINDISCH Markus
144
1+2
3
26:56.9
+1:25.5
12
COLA Mattia
101
0+3
3
26:59.0
+1:27.6
13
BECKLI Claudio
133
1+1
2
26:59.8
+1:28.4
14
BEREZHNOY Oleg
94
2+3
5
27:00.2
+1:28.8
15
YASHCHENKO Igor
104
1+1
2
27:04.7
+1:33.3
16
PANTCHENKO Ivan
105
3+1
4
27:06.7
+1:35.3
17
ROCHE Tanguy
97
0+1
1
27:07.2
+1:35.8
18
ROBB Jaime
84
1+2
3
27:12.0
+1:40.6
19
SEMROV Peter
107
0+3
3
27:14.9
+1:43.5
20
ZIMMER Jens
117
3+1
4
27:18.5
+1:47.1
21
BRICHTA Jan
115
0+2
2
27:19.7
+1:48.3
22
DUDA Radim
91
0+1
1
27:28.9
+1:57.5
23
RAISANEN Heikki
141
0+1
1
27:32.3
+2:00.9
24
CHUDOV Alexey
96
2+2
4
27:36.2
+2:04.8
25
TYSK Christian
109
2+1
3
27:40.4
+2:09.0
26
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
119
1+1
2
27:43.6
+2:12.2
27
ATROSHENKO Andriy
163
1+1
2
27:46.4
+2:15.0
28
FAK Jakov
111
1+3
4
27:46.9
+2:15.5
29
VSIVTSEV Jura
110
2+0
2
27:47.4
+2:16.0
30
VOZAR Peter
92
1+1
2
27:50.4
+2:19.0
31
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
146
1+2
3
27:51.0
+2:19.6
32
BYRNE Benjamin
154
0+1
1
27:57.0
+2:25.6
33
KURESOO Rain
83
0+2
2
27:59.0
+2:27.6
33
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
121
1+2
3
27:59.0
+2:27.6
35
HAKALA Matti
151
0+1
1
27:59.5
+2:28.1
36
KIC Michal
152
2+0
2
27:59.6
+2:28.2
37
PATZOLDT Kevin
145
0+1
1
28:04.0
+2:32.6
38
SUCHANEK Pavel
159
2+2
4
28:05.8
+2:34.4
39
KWAK Adam
106
2+1
3
28:07.7
+2:36.3
40
BOCKO Anze
156
0+3
3
28:28.5
+2:57.1
41
DUMBRIS Kaspars
100
2+2
4
28:36.7
+3:05.3
42
KARPIEL Stanislaw
161
2+2
4
28:40.2
+3:08.8
43
WYDER Lukas
108
1+1
2
28:40.3
+3:08.9
44
VANAGS Karlis
153
2+3
5
28:42.2
+3:10.8
45
KOLOS Oleksandr
132
2+1
3
28:47.9
+3:16.5
46
Klemen
128
2+4
6
28:49.3
+3:17.9
47
VERBITSKY Nikolai
155
1+2
3
28:54.5
+3:23.1
48
FARCHMIN Kurt
124
0+1
1
28:55.1
+3:23.7
49
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
138
0+2
2
28:55.3
+3:23.9
50
VINOGRADOV Artjom
140
2+3
5
28:56.6
+3:25.2
51
PUTNS Normunds
135
1+2
3
28:57.6
+3:26.2
52
SMITH Nathan
167
1+1
2
28:57.8
+3:26.4
53
TANSKANEN Lasse
95
1+2
3
28:59.7
+3:28.3
54
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
157
3+2
5
29:02.0
+3:30.6
55
ZHULEV Evgeny
118
3+3
6
29:02.6
+3:31.2
56
STIRLICI Claudiu
125
2+2
4
29:14.0
+3:42.6
57
DOMASEV Maksim
93
2+4
6
29:21.2
+3:49.8
58
DIETRICH Anton
99
1+2
3
29:22.7
+3:51.3
59
SCHГ–N Mikulas
136
2+3
5
29:26.9
+3:55.5
60
PANDUROV Miroslav
164
1+0
1
29:27.7
+3:56.3
61
LUSIS Gints
86
1+4
5
29:31.0
+3:59.6
62
MOISEEV Vladislav
158
1+3
4
29:35.3
+4:03.9
63
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
129
1+2
3
29:37.2
+4:05.8
64
SAILY Tuomas
120
0+2
2
29:50.8
+4:19.4
65
COOL Herbert
150
1+2
3
29:51.2
+4:19.8
66
HAFELLNER Dominik
166
2+2
4
30:02.1
+4:30.7
67
PERWEIN Franz
127
2+3
5
30:03.3
+4:31.9
68
ROBERT Guillaume
142
4+3
7
30:10.7
+4:39.3
69
ERLANDSON Nathan
87
3+2
5
30:36.1
+5:04.7
70
HADZHIEV Borislav
88
1+2
3
30:36.5
+5:05.1
71
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
98
2+3
5
30:37.5
+5:06.1
72
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Adam
81
4+0
4
30:40.9
+5:09.5
73
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
134
3+4
7
30:44.8
+5:13.4
74
HRADECKY Petr
131
5+3
8
31:16.7
+5:45.3
75
FEKETE Balint
82
2+1
3
31:26.6
+5:55.2
76
FAK Stjepan
130
4+4
8
31:32.0
+6:00.6
77
BOGDANOV Martin
148
1+3
4
31:53.1
+6:21.7
78
XANTHIS Kyriakos
123
2+2
4
32:01.3
+6:29.9
79
NAUMIK Sergey
122
4+5
9
32:16.7
+6:45.3
80
BIRRER Matthias
165
3+5
8
32:20.3
+6:48.9
81
VERBOORT Desmond
126
3+3
6
32:49.3
+7:17.9
82
CRNIC David
89
3+1
4
33:07.3
+7:35.9
83
SIOULAS Polychronis
143
2+2
4
33:24.3
+7:52.9
84
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
149
4+3
7
34:07.6
+8:36.2
85
CSONKA Laszlo
116
2+5
7
34:08.6
+8:37.2
86
CASABELLA Rodrigo
139
1+4
5
38:04.9
+12:33.5
DSQ
SANITRA Tomas
112
2+2
4
29:47.1
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles