Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Koscielisko - 2002/2003
2003-02-08 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FOURCADE Simon
100
0+0+0+1
1
44:19.5
0.0
2
WICK Robert
127
0+1+0+1
2
44:35.1
+15.6
3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
137
1+0+1+1
3
45:30.4
+1:10.9
4
KARPIEL Stanislaw
135
1+1+0+0
2
45:45.8
+1:26.3
5
BRATSVEEN Rune
150
1+1+0+1
3
45:52.7
+1:33.2
6
PANTCHENKO Ivan
119
1+1+0+3
5
46:53.5
+2:34.0
7
RAISANEN Heikki
101
0+0+0+1
1
46:54.0
+2:34.5
8
DOKL Peter
166
0+1+1+0
2
47:05.4
+2:45.9
9
MOISEEV Vladislav
154
1+0+1+2
4
47:21.1
+3:01.6
10
VASILEV Kiril
124
0+0+2+2
4
47:26.0
+3:06.5
11
YASHCHENKO Igor
117
1+1+2+0
4
47:27.8
+3:08.3
12
ROCHE Tanguy
164
1+2+0+0
3
47:44.0
+3:24.5
13
ZIMMER Jens
122
0+0+1+3
4
48:01.1
+3:41.6
14
WINDISCH Markus
132
1+2+1+1
5
48:15.7
+3:56.2
15
SUCHANEK Pavel
94
0+2+2+0
4
48:32.7
+4:13.2
16
OBROCHTA Kazimierz
121
0+1+0+3
4
48:35.1
+4:15.6
17
BEREZHNOY Oleg
95
3+1+2+1
7
48:44.6
+4:25.1
18
Klemen
90
0+3+1+2
6
49:21.8
+5:02.3
19
DOUBASSOV Andrei
131
2+2+1+2
7
49:24.3
+5:04.8
20
VANAGS Karlis
102
1+3+1+0
5
49:25.1
+5:05.6
21
DUDA Radim
141
0+1+1+1
3
49:25.3
+5:05.8
22
ZHULEV Evgeny
116
1+1+2+2
6
49:25.8
+5:06.3
23
ZYCH Lukasz
156
0+1+1+1
3
49:33.7
+5:14.2
24
ROBERT Guillaume
80
1+0+1+2
4
49:35.5
+5:16.0
25
ROBB Jaime
99
0+3+0+2
5
49:35.6
+5:16.1
26
HRADECKY Petr
161
3+1+0+1
5
49:37.2
+5:17.7
27
PERWEIN Franz
148
0+2+1+2
5
49:44.4
+5:24.9
28
VERBITSKY Nikolai
83
0+1+1+2
4
49:44.5
+5:25.0
29
DUMBRIS Kaspars
87
0+3+1+1
5
49:56.2
+5:36.7
30
KNIE Christoph
149
1+1+2+3
7
49:57.6
+5:38.1
31
CHASHCHIKHIN Ivan
97
1+2+2+2
7
50:03.8
+5:44.3
32
VOZAR Peter
139
0+3+0+2
5
50:07.9
+5:48.4
33
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
112
1+2+1+1
5
50:29.1
+6:09.6
34
SANITRA Tomas
151
0+2+2+2
6
50:30.3
+6:10.8
35
KOLOS Oleksandr
138
0+1+2+2
5
50:39.1
+6:19.6
36
PAKKANEN Juha
142
0+2+2+1
5
50:48.4
+6:28.9
37
VSIVTSEV Jura
104
2+1+1+3
7
51:03.2
+6:43.7
38
FAK Jakov
113
2+1+0+4
7
51:11.3
+6:51.8
39
HADZHIEV Borislav
133
0+1+1+2
4
51:14.2
+6:54.7
40
FARCHMIN Kurt
130
1+1+1+1
4
51:15.2
+6:55.7
41
TANSKANEN Lasse
93
2+3+0+2
7
51:26.9
+7:07.4
42
SMITH Nathan
162
0+1+0+3
4
51:32.0
+7:12.5
43
KIC Michal
115
0+2+2+1
5
51:32.2
+7:12.7
44
GLYNSKYY Volodymyr
158
3+0+1+2
6
51:33.5
+7:14.0
45
BYRNE Benjamin
107
1+0+2+2
5
51:40.0
+7:20.5
46
STIRLICI Claudiu
125
1+3+2+0
6
51:41.2
+7:21.7
47
HAKALA Matti
165
1+2+2+2
7
51:41.3
+7:21.8
48
DIETRICH Anton
105
1+1+1+1
4
51:56.3
+7:36.8
49
BRICHTA Jan
111
0+2+2+3
7
52:00.0
+7:40.5
50
PATZOLDT Kevin
88
1+2+0+2
5
52:01.3
+7:41.8
51
BECKLI Claudio
120
1+2+2+2
7
52:06.7
+7:47.2
52
PUTNS Normunds
145
1+2+1+3
7
52:20.9
+8:01.4
53
TYSK Christian
123
1+0+4+2
7
52:33.2
+8:13.7
54
KURESOO Rain
82
1+3+1+2
7
52:55.6
+8:36.1
55
SEMROV Peter
144
0+2+3+3
8
52:58.4
+8:38.9
56
DOMASEV Maksim
136
4+1+1+2
8
53:01.9
+8:42.4
57
COLA Mattia
110
2+3+2+2
9
53:04.2
+8:44.7
58
BIRRER Matthias
126
3+2+0+1
6
53:28.0
+9:08.5
59
ERLANDSON Nathan
157
2+2+1+1
6
53:45.6
+9:26.1
60
PANDUROV Miroslav
91
0+2+3+0
5
53:57.9
+9:38.4
61
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
106
4+2+1+1
8
53:59.2
+9:39.7
62
BOCKO Anze
114
3+1+0+4
8
54:05.3
+9:45.8
63
PORRET Vincent
129
1+3+2+3
9
54:09.2
+9:49.7
64
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
128
2+2+2+3
9
54:10.2
+9:50.7
65
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
98
1+4+2+1
8
54:14.7
+9:55.2
66
FEKETE Balint
89
2+2+0+1
5
54:19.9
+10:00.4
67
VINOGRADOV Artjom
147
3+2+2+3
10
54:43.4
+10:23.9
68
COOL Herbert
134
2+3+1+2
8
54:43.9
+10:24.4
69
SCHГ–N Mikulas
84
2+3+3+2
10
54:48.9
+10:29.4
70
LUSIS Gints
163
1+3+3+2
9
54:50.9
+10:31.4
71
KWAK Adam
85
2+4+3+2
11
55:11.7
+10:52.2
72
STELLWAG Christoph
96
1+2+2+2
7
55:15.2
+10:55.7
73
FAK Stjepan
143
2+1+4+3
10
55:28.6
+11:09.1
74
VERBOORT Desmond
108
1+3+0+2
6
55:57.1
+11:37.6
75
NAUMIK Sergey
103
2+3+2+4
11
56:59.5
+12:40.0
76
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
153
4+2+3+2
11
57:04.8
+12:45.3
77
WYDER Lukas
86
1+2+3+5
11
57:43.1
+13:23.6
78
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
152
2+2+5+3
12
59:23.6
+15:04.1
79
GUYGOV Radoslav
159
4+4+1+3
12
59:37.1
+15:17.6
80
XANTHIS Kyriakos
118
2+3+1+2
8
1:00:15.8
+15:56.3
81
CSONKA Laszlo
109
2+3+1+4
10
1:00:30.2
+16:10.7
82
CRNIC David
81
0+4+4+1
9
1:00:57.8
+16:38.3
83
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
155
2+4+3+2
11
1:01:43.1
+17:23.6
84
SIOULAS Polychronis
140
2+5+3+3
13
1:07:22.5
+23:03.0
85
CASABELLA Rodrigo
92
2+4+4+5
15
1:13:30.2
+29:10.7
DNF
COSTUROS HAY Dylan
146
1+4+3+
0
DNF
HAFELLNER Dominik
160
0+1+2+5
8
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles