Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2001/2002
2002-02-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Germany
1
0+13
1:20:29.9
0.0
ROESCH Michael
0+3 0+2
WICK Robert
0+1 0+0
REUTER Hansjörg
0+2 0+0
NEUMAIER Markus
0+3 0+2
2
Czech Republic
10
0+8
1:20:32.7
+2.8
Jaroslav
0+3 0+2
FALTUS Milan
0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+0
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+0
3
Belarus
13
0+9
1:21:58.4
+1:28.5
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0+1 0+1
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0+1 0+1
YURCHENKO Alexey
0+3 0+0
MYTNIK Aleksandr
0+1 0+1
4
Slovakia
6
0+8
1:22:23.3
+1:53.4
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+0 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+1 0+1
REGULY Peter
0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+1
5
Russia
2
1+12
1:22:44.6
+2:14.7
GOUSSEV Artem
0+2 0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+2 0+1
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0+1 0+3
SHEMELOV Vladimir
1+3 0+0
6
Sweden
19
0+9
1:23:11.2
+2:41.3
ADOLFSSON Daniel
0+0 0+2
HANSSON Erik
0+0 0+1
TYSK Christian
0+0 0+3
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+3 0+0
7
USA
12
0+10
1:24:10.0
+3:40.1
SHEPARD Walter
0+0 0+0
BURKE Tim
0+0 0+1
RAY Evan
0+3 0+3
OSTHUS Anders
0+0 0+3
8
France
4
0+9
1:24:23.1
+3:53.2
FOURCADE Simon
0+0 0+0
MARCEL Damien
0+1 0+3
ROBERT Guillaume
0+1 0+2
HABERT Lois
0+2 0+0
9
Austria
14
2+16
1:24:37.5
+4:07.6
EDER Simon
0+1 0+1
RASS Stefan
0+2 0+2
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Christian
0+3 0+1
EBERHARTER Michael
1+3 1+3
10
Latvia
5
2+8
1:25:16.3
+4:46.4
BERZINS Janis
0+0 0+1
PLEIKSNIS Janis
0+3 0+0
PIKSONS Edgars
0+0 2+3
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0+1 0+0
11
Norway
3
3+13
1:25:59.2
+5:29.3
STRAND Sveinung
0+1 1+3
STAXRUD Espen
0+0 2+3
WETTELANO Jan Olav
0+1 0+2
BUKKVOLD Frode
0+2 0+1
12
Ukraine
9
2+10
1:26:20.4
+5:50.5
KOLISNYK Dmytro
0+0 0+3
TEVIKOV Yuriy
0+2 2+3
HUBKO Sergey
0+0 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei
0+1 0+0
13
Slovenia
15
2+15
1:26:36.5
+6:06.6
BRVAR Gregor
0+0 0+1
LAUSEGER Klemen
0+1 2+3
TURSIC Denis
0+2 0+3
GREGORIC Ales
0+2 0+3
14
Italy
11
4+11
1:27:54.0
+7:24.1
RUNGGALDIER GГјnther
0+0 3+3
BIONAZ Paolo
0+0 0+3
FRANZELIN Markus
0+1 0+1
JEANTET Simone
0+1 1+2
15
Canada
17
2+10
1:28:09.6
+7:39.7
LEONI David
0+0 0+1
VILLENEUVE Dominic
0+1 0+0
MASTERS James
0+2 2+3
ERASMUS Hans
0+2 0+1
16
Bulgaria
18
1+12
1:28:27.8
+7:57.9
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+1 0+0
KATEV Krassimir
0+3 0+1
VUKOV Milen
1+3 0+3
MARKOV Marian
0+0 0+1
17
Poland
8
4+18
1:29:15.6
+8:45.7
WOJACZEK Lukasz
1+3 0+1
MATYSEK Lukasz
3+3 0+3
CZOGALA Daniel
0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
+ 0+5
18
Estonia
16
1+14
1:29:33.0
+9:03.1
VIKS Priit
0+2 0+3
BECKLI Claudio
2+3 0+1
KUNZ JГјrg
1+3 0+2
VISLAPUU Uku
0+1 1+3
JOLLER Ivan
1+3 0+1
KOIV Kauri
0+2 0+3
BIRRER Matthias
2+3 1+2
19
Estonia
16
7+18
1:29:33.0
+9:03.1
VIKS Priit
0+2 0+3
BECKLI Claudio
2+3 0+1
KUNZ JГјrg
1+3 0+2
VISLAPUU Uku
0+1 1+3
JOLLER Ivan
1+3 0+1
KOIV Kauri
0+2 0+3
BIRRER Matthias
2+3 1+2
20
Greece
24
17+23
1:50:11.2
+29:41.3
SARANTIS Andreas
1+3 0+2
XANTHIS Kyriakos
4+3 1+3
TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Giorgos
5+3 1+3
KARASSAVIDIS Panayotis
3+3 2+3
DNF
Finland
7
KINNUNEN Jouni
0+1 0+4
KANTANEN Janne
0+0 1+3
TOIVONEN Ville
-+- -+-
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
-+- -+-
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles