Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 2000/2001
2001-01-21 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
1+0+1+1
3
39:45.3
0.0
2
HEYMANN Carsten
9
1+0+0+0
1
40:06.5
+21.2
3
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
4
0+0+2+0
2
40:09.5
+24.2
4
MAIGOUROV Viktor
12
1+0+0+0
1
40:11.6
+26.3
5
GJELLAND Egil
8
1+0+1+0
2
40:12.4
+27.1
6
POIREE Raphael
1
1+2+0+1
4
40:43.6
+58.3
7
MORGENSTERN Marco
14
0+1+1+0
2
40:46.5
+1:01.2
8
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
27
2+0+1+0
3
40:52.0
+1:06.7
9
GROSS Ricco
6
0+1+2+1
4
40:56.6
+1:11.3
10
LUCK Frank
13
0+1+1+2
4
40:57.2
+1:11.9
11
SIKORA Tomasz
29
0+1+0+1
2
41:05.9
+1:20.6
12
Peter SENDEL
26
0+0+0+0
0
41:10.0
+1:24.7
13
ANDRESEN Frode
3
1+1+2+3
7
41:12.0
+1:26.7
14
GLOBOCNIK Tomas
10
1+2+0+1
4
41:14.2
+1:28.9
15
PERNER Wolfgang
25
0+1+1+1
3
41:14.4
+1:29.1
16
DEFRASNE Vincent
30
0+0+1+0
1
41:23.7
+1:38.4
17
CATTARINUSSI Rene
17
0+0+2+1
3
41:30.2
+1:44.9
18
VITEK Zdenek
16
2+0+1+1
4
41:31.4
+1:46.1
19
DERKACH Vyacheslav
19
0+0+2+1
3
41:33.2
+1:47.9
20
ROZHKOV Sergei
11
2+0+1+1
4
41:43.4
+1:58.1
21
FAVRE Patrick
31
1+1+1+0
3
41:43.7
+1:58.4
22
HANEVOLD Halvard
7
0+2+1+1
4
41:50.2
+2:04.9
23
RYZHENKOV Oleg
21
0+3+1+2
6
42:31.2
+2:45.9
24
SASHURIN Vadim
15
0+0+1+2
3
42:33.5
+2:48.2
25
BJOERNDALEN Dag
24
1+1+0+1
3
42:42.6
+2:57.3
26
OZBOLT Janez
28
0+2+1+0
3
42:45.4
+3:00.1
27
MASARIK Ivan
20
1+0+1+0
2
43:10.1
+3:24.8
28
PALLHUBER Wilfried
23
1+2+0+2
5
43:51.8
+4:06.5
29
BRICIS Ilmars
18
2+2+3+0
7
44:02.9
+4:17.6
DNF
GARABIK Petr
22
2+2+ +
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles