Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Khanty Mansiysk - 1999/2000
2000-03-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ZUBRILOVA Olena
10
1+0
1
24:54.5
2
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
51
0+0
0
25:19.3
+24.8
3
BECK Martina
44
0+0
0
25:25.2
+30.7
4
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
31
0+1
1
25:25.4
+30.9
5
FORSBERG Magdalena
41
0+1
1
25:25.6
+31.1
6
Corinne NIOGRET
17
0+0
0
25:27.8
+33.3
7
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
13
0+3
3
25:43.1
+48.6
8
SANTER Nathalie
34
0+1
1
25:44.3
+49.8
9
KOUKLEVA Galina
22
0+2
2
25:44.9
+50.4
10
HENKEL Andrea
14
0+0
0
25:45.5
+51.0
11
PETROVA Olena
16
0+1
1
25:53.7
+59.2
12
ZELLNER Martina
36
2+1
3
25:55.7
+1:01.2
13
FILIPOVA Pavlina
48
0+2
2
26:18.7
+1:24.2
14
AKHATOVA Albina
28
1+1
2
26:22.3
+1:27.8
15
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
33
1+0
1
26:27.7
+1:33.2
16
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
54
0+2
2
26:42.6
+1:48.1
17
Disl Uschi
47
1+2
3
26:44.5
+1:50.0
18
BURLET Delphyne
11
1+0
1
26:48.4
+1:53.9
19
GWIZDON Magdalena
15
0+1
1
26:50.2
+1:55.7
20
SUGA Hiromi
12
0+2
2
26:50.7
+1:56.2
21
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
21
2+2
4
26:52.3
+1:57.8
22
APEL Katrin
26
2+3
5
26:56.6
+2:02.1
23
SUN Ribo
4
0+0
0
26:57.1
+2:02.6
24
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
38
1+0
1
26:58.2
+2:03.7
25
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
43
0+0
0
27:02.6
+2:08.1
26
MERKUSHINA Irina
32
2+0
2
27:05.3
+2:10.8
27
YU Shumei
30
0+1
1
27:08.3
+2:13.8
28
MURINOVA Anna
27
1+1
2
27:08.7
+2:14.2
29
STRELENKO Maria
6
0+3
3
27:13.8
+2:19.3
30
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
53
1+3
4
27:15.7
+2:21.2
31
HOLANTI Katja
2
1+1
2
27:16.8
+2:22.3
32
BEER Katja
19
3+0
3
27:21.8
+2:27.3
33
KOBLAR Andreja
20
1+2
3
27:25.2
+2:30.7
34
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
9
1+2
3
27:29.7
+2:35.2
35
JYRKIÄINEN Niina
40
2+0
2
27:32.4
+2:37.9
36
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
24
2+1
3
27:32.5
+2:38.0
37
PALLHUBER Siegrid
29
0+3
3
27:33.6
+2:39.1
38
DOULOVA Margarita
23
0+1
1
27:34.3
+2:39.8
39
LIU Xianying
37
2+0
2
27:39.9
+2:45.4
40
LARISI Lucija
50
1+2
3
27:47.9
+2:53.4
41
GROS Christelle
8
1+2
3
27:49.5
+2:55.0
42
SHINDO Mami
39
3+2
5
27:51.5
+2:57.0
43
TANAKA Tamami
35
1+3
4
27:57.6
+3:03.1
44
TANANAIKO Irina
46
0+0
0
28:06.8
+3:12.3
45
PONZA Michela
49
0+2
2
28:09.7
+3:15.2
46
GRZYWA Magdalena
5
0+2
2
28:19.4
+3:24.9
47
VOLKOVETS Elena
56
2+2
4
28:54.5
+4:00.0
48
SALMELA Kara
52
2+1
3
29:03.7
+4:09.2
49
NAHRGANG Andrea
7
3+1
4
29:08.7
+4:14.2
50
DUBOK Elena
42
2+2
4
29:20.7
+4:26.2
51
STEER Rachel
25
2+1
3
29:22.5
+4:28.0
52
SOBCZYK Aldona
45
1+0
1
29:26.4
+4:31.9
53
GURIEVA Ludmila
1
0+2
2
30:32.6
+5:38.1
54
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
3
3+3
6
30:35.4
+5:40.9
55
FOMINA Irina
55
3+2
5
30:48.7
+5:54.2
56
GOROHOVA Elena
18
2+4
6
31:38.5
+6:44.0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles