Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 1998/1999
1999-01-22 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Corinne NIOGRET
49
0+0
0
22:53.0
0.0
2
FORSBERG Magdalena
26
0+0
0
23:09.0
+16.0
3
PETROVA Olena
56
1+1
2
23:30.4
+37.4
4
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
35
0+0
0
23:42.1
+49.1
5
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit
32
0+1
1
23:47.0
+54.0
6
HOLANTI Katja
34
0+0
0
23:50.6
+57.6
7
KOBLAR Andreja
15
0+1
1
23:55.8
+1:02.8
8
AKHATOVA Albina
20
0+0
0
23:59.7
+1:06.7
9
CLARET Emmanuelle
47
0+1
1
24:01.4
+1:08.4
10
BEER Katja
58
0+0
0
24:01.8
+1:08.8
11
BRIAND Anne
66
1+0
1
24:06.0
+1:13.0
12
ZUBRILOVA Olena
59
1+1
2
24:06.7
+1:13.7
13
TANAKA Tamami
13
0+0
0
24:09.2
+1:16.2
14
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
30
0+2
2
24:12.5
+1:19.5
15
Disl Uschi
23
1+2
3
24:14.2
+1:21.2
16
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
51
1+1
2
24:16.3
+1:23.3
17
LEMESH Nina
18
1+1
2
24:18.0
+1:25.0
18
KETTUNEN Outi
14
0+0
0
24:22.5
+1:29.5
19
TAKEDA Mie
64
0+0
0
24:24.1
+1:31.1
20
APEL Katrin
37
0+3
3
24:24.6
+1:31.6
21
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
57
0+0
0
24:26.1
+1:33.1
22
SPRUNG Anna
53
1+1
2
24:27.8
+1:34.8
23
TALANOVA Nadejda
8
1+1
2
24:33.5
+1:40.5
24
ZELLNER Martina
28
1+1
2
24:35.8
+1:42.8
25
SANTER Nathalie
17
2+1
3
24:39.1
+1:46.1
26
ROMASKO Olga
7
2+1
3
24:41.0
+1:48.0
27
COLLARD Michelle
36
0+1
1
24:46.8
+1:53.8
28
GROS Christelle
2
2+1
3
24:48.8
+1:55.8
29
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
55
1+2
3
24:50.2
+1:57.2
30
HENKEL Andrea
44
2+0
2
24:50.6
+1:57.6
31
PONZA Michela
10
1+0
1
24:51.1
+1:58.1
32
SCHWAAB Kathi
38
1+1
2
24:57.8
+2:04.8
33
NAZAROVA Olga
61
0+2
2
25:01.6
+2:08.6
34
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
31
1+0
1
25:04.9
+2:11.9
35
MALLAT Annukka
46
1+0
1
25:08.0
+2:15.0
36
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
3
0+2
2
25:13.9
+2:20.9
37
BURLET Delphyne
40
2+1
3
25:15.1
+2:22.1
38
SALMELA Kara
42
0+0
0
25:16.1
+2:23.1
39
LARISI Lucija
43
3+0
3
25:17.2
+2:24.2
40
KOUKLEVA Galina
39
2+2
4
25:17.3
+2:24.3
41
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
33
1+1
2
25:24.1
+2:31.1
42
SIKVELAND Annette
1
1+0
1
25:39.1
+2:46.1
43
SUGA Hiromi
52
1+2
3
25:53.4
+3:00.4
44
MOHORIC Matejka
62
0+2
2
25:57.0
+3:04.0
45
PALLHUBER Siegrid
48
1+2
3
25:57.4
+3:04.4
46
ALBERT Martine
16
1+0
1
25:57.5
+3:04.5
47
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
4
2+2
4
25:59.1
+3:06.1
48
SHINDO Mami
27
1+3
4
26:12.1
+3:19.1
49
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
50
1+1
2
26:12.2
+3:19.2
50
TANANAIKO Irina
41
0+0
0
26:16.1
+3:23.1
51
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia
60
0+2
2
26:17.3
+3:24.3
52
BROUNEUS Kristina
25
1+1
2
26:26.3
+3:33.3
53
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
11
2+1
3
26:45.8
+3:52.8
54
DOLINAR Urska
45
1+1
2
26:47.6
+3:54.6
55
TROUTNER Jill
5
3+1
4
26:51.4
+3:58.4
56
POPOVA Radka
19
1+1
2
26:53.4
+4:00.4
57
FILIPOVA Pavlina
6
2+4
6
26:54.6
+4:01.6
58
DEMETZ Romina
67
1+2
3
27:12.4
+4:19.4
59
SOTROPA Adina
29
2+0
2
27:35.6
+4:42.6
60
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna
63
1+2
3
28:26.5
+5:33.5
61
GOROHOVA Elena
24
2+2
4
29:12.7
+6:19.7
62
DIRA Bernadett
9
2+3
5
30:11.9
+7:18.9
63
TIMCHINA Larisa
12
2+1
3
30:39.2
+7:46.2
64
SZEMCSAK Eva
21
0+0
0
31:20.0
+8:27.0
DNS
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
22
0
DNS
DNS
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana
54
0
DNS
DNS
JYRKIÄINEN Niina
65
0
DNS
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles