Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2013/2014
2014-01-04 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1+0+0+0
1
34:47.7
0.0
2
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
0+0+0+2
2
35:23.3
+35.6
3
FOURCADE Martin
3
0+0+1+1
2
35:47.7
+1:00.0
4
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
28
0+0+0+0
0
35:59.8
+1:12.1
5
SLESINGR Michal
12
0+0+0+0
0
36:11.0
+1:23.3
6
BOE Johannes Thingnes
10
1+0+1+2
4
36:16.3
+1:28.6
7
SHIPULIN Anton
13
1+0+1+0
2
36:24.5
+1:36.8
8
WEGER Benjamin
11
0+0+1+0
1
36:26.9
+1:39.2
9
LANDERTINGER Dominik
9
0+1+1+0
2
36:29.4
+1:41.7
10
USTYUGOV Evgeny
4
0+0+1+2
3
36:32.6
+1:44.9
11
STEPHAN Christoph
18
1+1+0+0
2
36:35.3
+1:47.6
12
PEIFFER Arnd
8
2+0+1+0
3
36:38.1
+1:50.4
13
BOE Tarjei
32
1+0+0+1
2
36:48.3
+2:00.6
14
MORAVEC Ondrej
29
1+1+0+1
3
36:54.5
+2:06.8
15
MALYSHKO Dmitry
25
1+1+0+1
3
36:54.8
+2:07.1
16
BIRNBACHER Andreas
20
0+0+2+1
3
36:55.5
+2:07.8
17
DESTHIEUX Simon
21
0+1+2+0
3
36:58.5
+2:10.8
18
VOLKOV Alexey
7
1+0+1+1
3
36:58.7
+2:11.0
19
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
40
0+0+1+0
1
37:01.1
+2:13.4
20
BÖHM Daniel
24
0+0+0+0
0
37:04.2
+2:16.5
21
FOURCADE Simon
34
0+0+1+1
2
37:05.4
+2:17.7
22
SCHEMPP Simon
26
0+2+0+0
2
37:12.2
+2:24.5
23
EDER Simon
14
1+2+0+1
4
37:29.8
+2:42.1
24
Klemen
22
1+0+2+2
5
37:31.3
+2:43.6
25
CHEPELIN Vladimir
30
0+0+0+2
2
37:40.4
+2:52.7
26
BOEUF Alexis
27
0+1+0+0
1
37:45.5
+2:57.8
27
EBERHARD Tobias
35
0+1+0+1
2
37:49.3
+3:01.6
28
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
44
1+0+1+2
4
37:54.9
+3:07.2
29
Jaroslav
48
0+0+1+0
1
37:56.4
+3:08.7
30
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
45
0+0+1+1
2
37:58.0
+3:10.3
31
PRYMA Artem
5
2+3+0+1
6
38:04.5
+3:16.8
32
JONSSON Magnus
16
1+1+2+1
5
38:08.1
+3:20.4
33
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
50
1+0+0+1
2
38:09.8
+3:22.1
34
EBERHARD Julian
54
1+1+1+0
3
38:21.8
+3:34.1
35
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
15
0+1+2+2
5
38:27.5
+3:39.8
36
GROSSEGGER Sven
52
0+2+0+2
4
38:32.2
+3:44.5
37
HOFER Lukas
31
1+1+1+2
5
38:33.2
+3:45.5
38
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
46
0+1+1+0
2
38:34.1
+3:46.4
39
STEPTSENKO Danil
37
0+1+2+0
3
38:41.5
+3:53.8
40
SEMENOV Serhiy
17
1+3+2+0
6
38:43.1
+3:55.4
41
NOVIKOV Sergey
60
0+0+0+0
0
38:52.6
+4:04.9
42
KOIV Kauri
6
1+2+2+1
6
39:02.0
+4:14.3
43
NORDGREN Leif
43
1+0+2+0
3
39:06.6
+4:18.9
44
PETROVIC Milanko
56
0+1+2+0
3
39:15.9
+4:28.2
45
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
57
0+0+1+1
2
39:18.2
+4:30.5
46
MARIC Janez
23
3+0+2+2
7
39:58.5
+5:10.8
47
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
53
0+0+2+3
5
40:01.0
+5:13.3
48
HASILLA Tomas
41
0+1+1+3
5
40:12.9
+5:25.2
49
MATIASKO Miroslav
49
0+1+2+1
4
40:13.2
+5:25.5
50
ERIKSSON Christoffer
55
1+0+1+2
4
40:13.6
+5:25.9
51
WINDISCH Markus
38
3+0+1+1
5
40:13.6
+5:25.9
52
DAVIES Macx
42
2+0+0+2
4
40:34.0
+5:46.3
53
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
58
1+0+2+3
6
40:46.5
+5:58.8
54
KOMATZ David
59
1+2+2+0
5
40:49.8
+6:02.1
55
DOLDER Mario
36
1+0+3+2
6
40:54.1
+6:06.4
56
HALLSTROEM Simon
51
1+2+2+1
6
41:02.8
+6:15.1
57
WIESTNER Serafin
47
2+1+2+2
7
41:47.3
+6:59.6
58
KRUPCIK Tomaas
39
3+3+1+1
8
42:53.2
+8:05.5
DSQ
LOGINOV Alexandr
19
1+0+3+0
4
37:35.2
DSQ
SEDNEV Serguei
33
0+0+0+1
1
38:38.7
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles