Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Presque Isle - 2013/2014
2014-03-05 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KUMMER Luise
19
0+0+0+0
0
36:24.0
0.0
2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
14
0+1+0+0
1
36:43.4
+19.4
3
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
20
0+0+0+1
1
37:21.4
+57.4
4
SLIVKO Victoria
28
0+0+1+0
1
38:37.8
+2:13.8
5
CHEVALIER Chloe
47
1+0+0+1
2
38:45.8
+2:21.8
6
BEAUDRY Sarah
45
1+1+0+1
3
39:23.3
+2:59.3
7
RANSOM Julia
32
0+1+1+0
2
39:35.4
+3:11.4
8
HJELSTUEN Kristin
31
0+0+1+0
1
39:41.2
+3:17.2
9
RIEDER Christina
6
1+0+0+1
2
39:58.1
+3:34.1
10
HOFFMANN Susanne
43
0+0+0+2
2
39:59.1
+3:35.1
11
ZDOUC Dunja
13
1+2+0+0
3
39:59.6
+3:35.6
12
HEINRICH Marie
1
1+0+1+1
3
40:03.2
+3:39.2
13
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
40
2+0+1+1
4
40:22.2
+3:58.2
14
GAIM Grete
10
2+1+0+0
3
40:28.9
+4:04.9
15
WIESENSARTER Marion
35
0+0+0+2
2
40:38.0
+4:14.0
16
NOERSTEBOE Marie
42
0+1+0+1
2
40:52.4
+4:28.4
17
KNOLL Annika
41
2+0+1+1
4
40:56.0
+4:32.0
18
NILSSON Emma
29
2+0+0+1
3
41:25.8
+5:01.8
19
BURTASOVA Evgeniya
39
1+2+0+2
5
41:38.4
+5:14.4
20
VARCIN Coline
18
1+2+0+2
5
41:46.0
+5:22.0
21
EVSYUNINA Anastasia
11
1+3+0+1
5
41:58.2
+5:34.2
22
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
46
1+0+1+1
3
42:03.0
+5:39.0
23
KADEVA Daniela
15
0+1+1+2
4
42:44.7
+6:20.7
24
KAZNACENKO Marija
33
1+3+1+1
6
43:03.2
+6:39.2
25
JOST Patricia
16
2+1+0+2
5
43:07.2
+6:43.2
26
BLAGOEVA Betina
4
2+1+0+1
4
43:38.8
+7:14.8
27
FIALKOVA Ivona
27
0+2+3+2
7
44:27.2
+8:03.2
28
ANDERSEN Rikke
9
0+3+2+2
7
44:59.6
+8:35.6
29
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
8
3+2+3+1
9
45:04.5
+8:40.5
30
CERNA Kristyna
23
0+2+0+2
4
45:07.5
+8:43.5
31
MAIJALA Meri
26
0+0+2+2
4
45:19.2
+8:55.2
32
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3+2+2+1
8
45:37.1
+9:13.1
33
VOLKEN Flurina
21
4+1+1+2
8
45:40.4
+9:16.4
34
TALIHARM Johanna
24
2+2+1+3
8
45:58.8
+9:34.8
35
SASSINA Alexandra
25
2+2+1+3
8
46:02.7
+9:38.7
36
YUNGBLUT Erin
17
1+2+1+1
5
46:26.7
+10:02.7
37
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
30
0+2+4+2
8
47:00.9
+10:36.9
38
BISSIG Tanja
2
2+2+0+3
7
47:15.6
+10:51.6
39
JISLOVA Jessica
37
2+3+1+3
9
47:33.0
+11:09.0
40
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
22
0+3+1+3
7
48:18.0
+11:54.0
41
MINKKINEN Suvi
38
4+3+1+2
10
50:25.3
+14:01.3
42
DI LALLO Sabine
34
4+2+2+3
11
50:25.5
+14:01.5
43
POPOVA Stefani
48
2+3+3+4
12
50:39.5
+14:15.5
44
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
44
2+2+4+4
12
50:51.7
+14:27.7
45
CÔTÉ Rose-Marie
5
4+2+3+0
9
51:09.5
+14:45.5
46
SAULENKO Valentina
12
4+2+4+2
12
52:47.9
+16:23.9
DNF
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
7
1+4+ +
0
DNS
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
36
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles