Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2014/2015
2015-02-08 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
DOMRACHEVA Darya
4
2+0+1+1
4
35:22.3
0.0
2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
7
2+0+1+1
4
35:29.1
+6.8
3
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
0+1+2+0
3
35:37.2
+14.9
4
HINZ Vanessa
12
0+0+2+0
2
35:46.3
+24.0
5
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
21
0+0+0+2
2
35:55.5
+33.2
6
DZHIMA Yuliia
18
1+0+1+0
2
36:06.2
+43.9
7
TOFALVI Eva
24
0+0+2+0
2
36:07.8
+45.5
8
SEMERENKO Valj
6
1+1+2+0
4
36:10.5
+48.2
9
LESHCHENKO Iryna
14
1+1+0+0
2
36:11.4
+49.1
10
VITKOVA Veronika
3
1+1+2+1
5
36:11.5
+49.2
11
KUMMER Luise
29
0+1+0+0
1
36:19.1
+56.8
12
BESCOND Anais
10
0+0+0+2
2
36:31.7
+1:09.4
13
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
23
1+0+1+1
3
36:35.2
+1:12.9
14
DORIN HABERT Marie
5
1+0+3+2
6
36:53.6
+1:31.3
15
GEREKOVA Jana
32
0+1+0+1
2
36:58.8
+1:36.5
16
GASPARIN Elisa
38
1+0+1+2
4
37:14.5
+1:52.2
17
DUNKLEE Susan
9
2+0+1+2
5
37:17.2
+1:54.9
18
SKARDINO Nadezhda
16
0+0+3+0
3
37:17.4
+1:55.1
19
ECKHOFF Tiril
30
0+1+1+2
4
37:26.9
+2:04.6
20
VARCIN Coline
8
1+0+0+2
3
37:29.5
+2:07.2
21
GUZIK Krystyna
26
0+1+2+1
4
37:36.9
+2:14.6
22
BURDYGA Natalya
17
0+0+3+1
4
37:45.0
+2:22.7
23
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
37
0+0+1+3
4
37:46.7
+2:24.4
24
BONDAR Yana
42
2+0+2+0
4
37:58.4
+2:36.1
25
GREGORIN Teja
41
0+0+2+2
4
38:06.4
+2:44.1
26
ABRAMOVA Olga
15
3+1+1+2
7
38:15.7
+2:53.4
27
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
25
2+3+0+0
5
38:34.8
+3:12.5
28
RINGEN Elise
27
0+1+1+4
6
38:57.4
+3:35.1
29
TOMESOVA Barbora
48
0+1+2+2
5
39:04.6
+3:42.3
30
BACHMANN Tina
51
0+1+1+2
4
39:20.9
+3:58.6
31
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
40
2+2+2+0
6
39:36.6
+4:14.3
32
NEUREUTHER Miriam
49
1+2+3+1
7
39:51.4
+4:29.1
33
LANDOVA Jitka
44
2+2+1+1
6
39:56.2
+4:33.9
34
PISAREVA Nadzeya
22
1+2+2+1
6
39:58.1
+4:35.8
35
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
55
0+2+4+0
6
39:58.8
+4:36.5
36
EDER Mari
20
2+2+2+3
9
40:10.2
+4:47.9
37
COOK Annalies
28
2+3+2+1
8
40:20.4
+4:58.1
38
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
47
1+3+1+2
7
40:21.8
+4:59.5
39
SANFILIPPO Federica
34
2+4+1+1
8
40:24.1
+5:01.8
40
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
39
1+2+3+2
8
40:26.9
+5:04.6
41
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
43
1+0+2+2
5
40:30.6
+5:08.3
42
VITTOZZI Lisa
19
0+2+1+1
4
40:49.1
+5:26.8
43
PISCORAN Luminita
46
1+0+3+3
7
41:13.6
+5:51.3
44
PITON Karolina
52
2+2+2+1
7
41:26.6
+6:04.3
45
KOCERGINA Natalija
56
1+1+2+4
8
41:28.3
+6:06.0
46
TANG Jialin
31
0+0+1+4
5
41:58.5
+6:36.2
47
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
35
3+0+3+2
8
42:26.9
+7:04.6
48
MEINEN Susanna Katharina
59
2+0+4+2
8
42:38.2
+7:15.9
49
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
0+0+3+5
8
42:45.5
+7:23.2
50
ERZEN Anja
54
1+4+3+2
10
44:33.7
+9:11.4
DSQ
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
11
1+0+2+0
3
35:56.8
DSQ
KINNUNEN Nastassia
57
1+0+1+1
3
38:41.2
DNF
LATUILLIERE Enora
36
2+0+4
0
DNS
PETRENKO Iryna
13
0
DNS
VIROLAYNEN Daria
33
0
DNS
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
45
0
DNS
ANDERSSON Ingela
50
0
DNS
YORDANOVA Emilia
53
0
DNS
BOLLIET Marine
58
0
DNS
STOIANOVA Desislava
60
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles