Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2014/2015
2015-03-05 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Czech Republic
6
0+8
1:20:27.23
0.0
VITKOVA Veronika
0+2 0+2
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+0 0+0
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+1
2
France
2
0+8
1:20:47.43
+20.2
BESCOND Anais
0+1 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+1
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+0 0+3
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
3
Norway
1
1+3
1:20:54.94
+27.7
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
0+0 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+0 1+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+0
4
Belarus
8
0+7
1:20:58.20
+31.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0 0+0
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+0 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0 0+3
LIADOV Yuryi
0+1 0+3
5
Austria
11
0+3
1:21:27.50
+1:00.3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+0 0+0
KOMATZ Katharina
0+1 0+1
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+1 0+0
EDER Simon
0+0 0+0
6
Germany
5
0+6
1:21:50.00
+1:22.8
KUMMER Luise
0+1 0+1
PREUSS Franziska
0+0 0+1
BÖHM Daniel
0+1 0+1
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+1
7
Italy
18
0+10
1:21:51.97
+1:24.7
WIERER Dorothea
0+2 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin
0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+2 0+2
8
USA
7
1+8
1:22:13.85
+1:46.6
DUNKLEE Susan
0+1 0+1
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
1+3 0+2
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+0
9
Finland
16
0+8
1:22:26.70
+1:59.5
EDER Mari
0+3 0+0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+0 0+0
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2 0+2
10
Russia
4
0+2
1:22:27.49
+2:00.2
ROMANOVA Iana
0+0 0+0
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
0+1 0+0
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+0 0+1
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+0
11
Ukraine
3
0+10
1:22:37.56
+2:10.3
DZHIMA Yuliia
0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj
0+1 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+2
12
Canada
22
0+4
1:22:55.11
+2:27.9
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+1 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+1 0+0
SMITH Nathan
0+1 0+0
GREEN Brendan
0+0 0+0
13
Switzerland
13
0+7
1:23:33.45
+3:06.2
GASPARIN Aita
0+0 0+0
GASPARIN Elisa
0+1 0+2
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+1
DOLDER Mario
0+1 0+2
14
Poland
15
0+3
1:23:41.84
+3:14.6
PITON Karolina
0+1 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+0 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+0
15
Slovenia
10
3+7
1:24:15.41
+3:48.2
MALI Andreja
0+0 0+2
ERZEN Anja
0+1 3+3
Klemen
0+1 0+0
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+0
16
Sweden
9
0+8
1:24:28.22
+4:01.0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+3 0+0
BRORSSON Mona
0+0 0+0
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+1 0+1
FEMLING Peppe
0+1 0+2
17
Slovakia
12
2+10
1:25:11.99
+4:44.7
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
0+0 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana
0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas
0+0 0+1
OTCENAS Martin
0+3 2+3
18
Bulgaria
14
1+12
1:25:24.75
+4:57.5
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+2 0+0
STOIANOVA Desislava
0+1 1+3
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+3
ANEV Krasimir
0+1 0+0
19
Estonia
24
1+8
1:25:32.80
+5:05.6
LEHTLA Kadri
0+1 0+1
YURLOVA Daria
0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri
0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev
1+3 0+0
20
Romania
17
0+7
1:25:44.53
+5:17.3
PISCORAN Luminita
0+2 0+0
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+0 0+2
BUTA George
0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+3 0+0
21
Japan
21
1+12
1:25:50.89
+5:23.6
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+0
TANAKA Yurie
0+3 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya
0+2 1+3
LPD
China
25
TANG Jialin
0+2 0+1
ZHANG Yan
0+2 0+0
LONG Ren
0+2 0+0
TANG Jinle
0+2 0+3
LPD
Lithuania
19
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+0 0+1
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+1 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 1+3
LPD
Kazakstan
23
KISTANOVA Anna
0+3 0+3
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
0+0 0+3
SAVITSKIY Yan
2+3 0+1
BRAUN Maxim
1+3 0+1
LPD
United Kingdom
20
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+0 0+3
JONES Nerys
0+3 1+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+1 0+1
DIXON Scott
0+2 0+0
LPD
South Korea
26
MUN Ji-Hee
0+2 0+0
KO Eunjung
0+2 2+3
JUN Je-Uk
0+0 0+2
KIM Jongmin
0+1 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles