Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Holmenkollen - 2015/2016
2016-03-12 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+6
1:13:16.87
0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0 0+2
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+2
2
Germany
4
0+5
1:13:28.32
+11.5
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon
0+0 0+1
3
Canada
9
0+5
1:13:40.22
+23.4
GOW Christian
0+0 0+0
SMITH Nathan
0+1 0+1
GOW Scott
0+0 0+3
GREEN Brendan
0+0 0+0
4
Austria
5
1+10
1:14:10.38
+53.5
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+0 0+3
EDER Simon
0+1 0+0
EBERHARD Julian
0+2 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+1
5
Czech Republic
15
0+7
1:14:11.27
+54.4
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+0
Jaroslav
0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+3
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+1
6
Russia
2
1+7
1:14:23.29
+1:06.4
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+0 0+0
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0 1+3
BABIKOV Anton
0+2 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton
0+2 0+0
7
Sweden
17
0+10
1:14:23.47
+1:06.6
STENERSEN Torstein
0+3 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+1
FEMLING Peppe
0+1 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+2
8
USA
6
0+5
1:14:44.11
+1:27.3
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+1
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+1
BURKE Tim
0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+0
9
France
3
0+10
1:15:14.57
+1:57.7
FOURCADE Simon
0+1 0+3
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
10
Switzerland
10
0+7
1:15:22.66
+2:05.8
FINELLO Jeremy
0+0 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 0+0
WEGER Benjamin
0+1 0+0
DOLDER Mario
0+1 0+2
11
Italy
7
1+8
1:15:41.00
+2:24.2
DE LORENZI Christian
0+1 0+0
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+2
12
Slovakia
11
1+8
1:16:37.74
+3:20.9
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas
0+0 0+0
SIMA Michal
0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin
0+2 0+2
13
Bulgaria
12
3+10
1:16:42.78
+3:25.9
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
0+3 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+0
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 3+3
14
Estonia
18
1+9
1:16:46.13
+3:29.3
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+1
KOIV Kauri
0+0 0+0
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+2
ERMITS Kalev
1+3 0+1
15
Belarus
13
1+12
1:17:22.68
+4:05.8
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+2 0+0
LIADOV Yuryi
0+2 0+1
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
1+3 0+0
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+2 0+2
16
Ukraine
8
1+14
1:17:39.32
+4:22.5
SEMENOV Serhiy
1+3 0+0
ZHIRNYY Alexander
0+2 0+2
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+3 0+1
17
Slovenia
19
0+7
1:17:49.95
+4:33.1
Klemen
0+1 0+1
TRSAN Rok
0+2 0+1
OBLAK Lenart
0+1 0+0
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+0
18
Romania
16
1+6
1:19:26.13
+6:09.3
BUTA George
0+1 0+0
UNGUREANU Marius
0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 0+0
FAUR Remus
0+2 1+3
19
Finland
20
1+10
1:20:30.40
+7:13.6
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+3 0+0
HUHTALA Teemu
0+1 0+1
ORPANA Sami
0+2 0+2
LPD
Kazakstan
14
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+0 0+1
PANTOV Anton
0+2 0+0
BRAUN Maxim
3+3 0+1
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+3 0+2
LPD
Poland
24
JANIK Mateusz
0+1 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2 0+1
PENAR Rafal
0+0 0+2
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+2
LPD
Japan
23
NAGAI Junji
0+2 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+2 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2+3 0+0
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+0 1+3
LPD
Lithuania
22
KAUKENAS Tomas
1+3 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+2 0+0
STROLIA Vytautas
2+3 0+2
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+1 0+1
LPD
Belgium
25
ROESCH Michael
0+0 0+2
LANGER Thierry
0+2 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+0 0+3
LANGER Thorsten
0+3 0+1
LPD
Latvia
21
LUSA Daumants
0+1 0+0
DEKSNIS Ingus
3+3 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts
1+3 4+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+2 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles