Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2016/2017
2016-12-04 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
3
0+0+1+0
1
31:43.3
0.0
2
DAHLMEIER Laura
4
0+1+1+0
2
31:51.7
+8.4
3
WIERER Dorothea
19
0+0+0+0
0
32:04.7
+21.4
4
HAECKI GROSS Lena
12
0+0+0+0
0
32:19.6
+36.3
5
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
1+1+0+2
4
32:36.0
+52.7
6
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
5
0+0+1+0
1
32:44.3
+1:01.0
7
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
2+1+2+1
6
32:58.8
+1:15.5
8
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
15
0+1+0+1
2
33:00.7
+1:17.4
9
DZHIMA Yuliia
21
0+2+0+0
2
33:05.0
+1:21.7
10
SKARDINO Nadezhda
8
0+0+0+1
1
33:12.7
+1:29.4
11
HINZ Vanessa
6
1+0+0+2
3
33:26.2
+1:42.9
12
CHARVATOVA Lucie
18
0+1+0+2
3
33:33.6
+1:50.3
13
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
10
0+2+1+2
5
33:44.3
+2:01.0
14
PREUSS Franziska
25
0+1+1+1
3
33:45.1
+2:01.8
15
LESHCHENKO Iryna
11
1+0+1+0
2
33:48.3
+2:05.0
16
MAGNUSSON Anna
14
1+1+1+0
3
34:00.1
+2:16.8
17
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
9
3+0+0+0
3
34:00.5
+2:17.2
18
VITKOVA Veronika
35
0+1+2+0
3
34:10.6
+2:27.3
19
HILDEBRAND Franziska
16
1+0+2+0
3
34:14.4
+2:31.1
20
AYMONIER Celia
17
0+1+2+1
4
34:22.2
+2:38.9
21
GASPARIN Selina
28
1+0+2+1
4
34:38.6
+2:55.3
22
DUNKLEE Susan
27
2+2+0+1
5
34:39.0
+2:55.7
23
BILOSYUK Olena
29
1+1+0+1
3
34:47.7
+3:04.4
24
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
26
1+2+0+0
3
34:55.5
+3:12.2
25
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
20
2+1+2+1
6
34:59.6
+3:16.3
26
BESCOND Anais
22
2+1+1+1
5
34:59.7
+3:16.4
27
ECKHOFF Tiril
7
3+1+2+2
8
35:10.8
+3:27.5
28
RIEDER Christina
34
0+0+0+1
1
35:14.3
+3:31.0
29
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
43
0+2+2+0
4
35:16.5
+3:33.2
30
EGAN Clare
44
0+0+1+2
3
35:18.7
+3:35.4
31
EDER Mari
47
0+1+3+1
5
35:19.1
+3:35.8
32
AKIMOVA Tatiana
30
0+1+2+2
5
35:19.4
+3:36.1
33
BONDAR Yana
39
0+0+3+1
4
35:21.2
+3:37.9
34
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
31
4+0+0+1
5
35:29.0
+3:45.7
35
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
36
1+0+1+0
2
35:34.0
+3:50.7
36
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
13
1+0+4+2
7
35:34.6
+3:51.3
37
GUZIK Krystyna
49
1+0+2+1
4
35:39.1
+3:55.8
38
NILSSON Emma
24
2+0+0+2
4
35:44.4
+4:01.1
39
GREGORIN Teja
32
2+1+1+2
6
35:49.6
+4:06.3
40
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
42
0+0+1+1
2
35:56.0
+4:12.7
41
PISAREVA Nadzeya
50
2+0+0+1
3
36:02.7
+4:19.4
42
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
51
2+0+1+2
5
36:04.9
+4:21.6
43
LEHTLA Kadri
57
0+1+0+0
1
36:04.9
+4:21.6
44
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
54
0+0+1+1
2
36:22.8
+4:39.5
45
HARTWEGER Fabienne
41
1+0+1+3
5
36:37.0
+4:53.7
46
REID Joanne
53
1+1+1+1
4
36:42.9
+4:59.6
47
VITTOZZI Lisa
33
0+1+2+0
3
36:51.6
+5:08.3
48
YORDANOVA Emilia
46
1+0+1+2
4
36:56.5
+5:13.2
49
POLTORANINA Olga
52
0+0+1+1
2
37:02.5
+5:19.2
50
YURKEVICH Darya
59
1+0+1+2
4
37:14.2
+5:30.9
51
PETRENKO Iryna
23
3+1+2+0
6
37:22.5
+5:39.2
52
BENDIKA Baiba
58
0+0+3+1
4
37:37.5
+5:54.2
53
NEUREUTHER Miriam
37
2+1+3+3
9
37:46.9
+6:03.6
54
TALIHARM Johanna
55
1+2+1+0
4
37:51.1
+6:07.8
55
ZBYLUT Kinga
40
0+3+1+2
6
38:01.2
+6:17.9
56
BRORSSON Mona
48
1+0+4+1
6
38:09.3
+6:26.0
57
RANSOM Julia
38
2+0+4+2
8
38:20.1
+6:36.8
58
GONTIER Nicole
60
3+1+2+0
6
38:28.7
+6:45.4
59
SANFILIPPO Federica
56
1+2+3+2
8
39:32.4
+7:49.1
DSQ
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
45
1+0+1+1
3
35:59.1
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles