Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2005/2006
2006-01-08 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BECK Martina
7
0+0+0+0
0
39:05:00
0.0
2
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
6
0+0+0+0
0
39:07:00
+2.0
3
APEL Katrin
5
0+0+1+0
1
39:11:00
+5.3
4
WILHELM Kati
1
1+1+1+0
3
39:29:00
+23.8
5
Disl Uschi
4
1+1+0+1
3
39:31:00
+25.9
6
GRUBBEN Linda
14
0+0+0+0
0
39:44:00
+39.2
7
BAILLY Sandrine
11
0+1+1+1
3
40:09:00
+1:03.3
8
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1+1+1+0
3
40:17:00
+1:11.8
9
HENKEL Andrea
9
2+0+1+0
3
40:28:00
+1:22.9
10
BECAERT Sylvie
28
1+0+0+0
1
40:29:00
+1:23.4
11
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
26
0+0+2+1
3
40:33:00
+1:28.0
12
ZUBRILOVA Olena
8
0+0+0+0
0
40:37:00
+1:31.5
13
LIU Xianying
18
0+2+1+1
4
40:43:00
+1:37.3
14
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
21
0+1+1+2
4
40:54:00
+1:49.1
15
NAZAROVA Olga
12
0+1+0+0
1
41:02:00
+1:56.8
16
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
1+2+0+3
6
41:10:00
+2:04.5
17
BEER Katja
19
0+1+0+0
1
41:14:00
+2:08.5
18
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
29
0+1+0+1
2
41:25:00
+2:20.1
19
FILIPOVA Pavlina
20
0+1+1+1
3
41:29:00
+2:24.2
20
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
3
1+2+0+1
4
41:44:00
+2:38.8
21
HOU Yuxia
13
0+1+3+3
7
41:51:00
+2:45.5
22
SOROKINA Natalia
15
0+0+1+1
2
42:12:00
+3:06.7
23
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
23
2+2+1+2
7
42:28:00
+3:22.8
24
EFREMOVA Lilia
16
0+0+1+4
5
42:38:00
+3:32.9
25
GWIZDON Magdalena
25
0+3+1+1
5
42:41:00
+3:35.7
26
DONG Xue
30
0+2+2+2
6
42:51:00
+3:45.9
27
KOCHER Zina
24
1+1+2+0
4
42:57:00
+3:51.4
28
GROS Christelle
27
2+2+0+1
5
42:59:00
+3:54.0
29
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
17
3+1+0+1
5
43:06:00
+4:00.3
DNF
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
22
2+2+3+
0
00:00:00
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles