Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2016/2017
2017-03-12 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
3
0+9
1:11:34.5
0.0
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+1
BESCOND Anais
0+0 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+2 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+2
2
Germany
1
0+10
1:11:45.5
+11.0
HORCHLER Nadine
0+1 0+1
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+2 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+1 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1 0+2
3
Ukraine
8
0+6
1:12:01.6
+27.1
PETRENKO Iryna
0+0 0+0
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+3 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+1 0+1
4
Russia
4
0+10
1:12:22.3
+47.8
AKIMOVA Tatiana
0+0 0+3
STARYKH Irina
0+0 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey
0+1 0+2
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0 0+3
5
Norway
2
3+8
1:12:49.5
+1:15.0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2+3 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+0 1+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0 0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+0
6
Czech Republic
7
2+13
1:12:56.9
+1:22.4
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+0 0+3
VITKOVA Veronika
1+3 0+1
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+0
KRCMAR Michal
1+3 0+2
7
Italy
5
1+12
1:13:05.6
+1:31.1
WIERER Dorothea
0+1 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+1 1+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+0 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+2
8
USA
10
1+9
1:13:11.9
+1:37.4
EGAN Clare
0+1 0+1
REID Joanne
0+0 1+3
SCHOMMER Paul
0+2 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+1
9
Slovakia
15
1+11
1:13:25.6
+1:51.1
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
0+1 0+2
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+0 0+3
HASILLA Tomas
0+2 1+3
OTCENAS Martin
0+0 0+0
10
Sweden
6
2+9
1:14:08.9
+2:34.4
BRORSSON Mona
0+1 0+3
MAGNUSSON Anna
2+3 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+0
11
Belarus
18
2+7
1:14:19.0
+2:44.5
LESHCHENKO Iryna
0+0 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+0 0+1
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+0 2+3
VARABEI Maksim
0+2 0+0
12
Japan
20
0+10
1:14:20.2
+2:45.7
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+0
MAEDA Sari
0+2 0+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+2 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+0 0+1
13
Switzerland
11
2+16
1:14:47.5
+3:13.0
GASPARIN Selina
0+3 1+3
HAECKI GROSS Lena
0+1 0+2
WEGER Benjamin
0+2 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 1+3
14
Kazakstan
13
0+9
1:15:18.2
+3:43.7
POLTORANINA Olga
0+0 0+2
RAIKOVA Alina
0+1 0+2
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+2 0+0
PANTOV Anton
0+0 0+2
15
Finland
12
1+12
1:15:18.9
+3:44.4
EDER Mari
0+0 0+3
TOIVANEN Laura
0+1 0+3
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+1
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+0 1+3
16
Austria
9
0+12
1:15:33.9
+3:59.4
ZDOUC Dunja
0+0 0+2
RIEDER Christina
0+2 0+1
HOERL Fabian
0+2 0+2
WAEGER Lorenz
0+2 0+1
17
Slovenia
14
2+7
1:15:46.5
+4:12.0
ERZEN Anja
0+0 0+3
POJE Urska
0+0 0+0
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 2+3
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+0
18
Lithuania
24
1+11
1:16:29.3
+4:54.8
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+0 0+0
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+2 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
0+0 0+3
19
Bulgaria
16
2+17
1:16:45.8
+5:11.3
POPOVA Stefani
0+1 1+3
STOIANOVA Desislava
1+3 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+3 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+3 0+3
20
Poland
21
2+12
1:16:55.8
+5:21.3
GUZIK Krystyna
0+1 1+3
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0+0 1+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+3
21
Estonia
22
0+9
1:17:17.7
+5:43.2
LEHTLA Kadri
0+0 0+1
KUELM Susan
0+0 0+2
LESSING Roland
0+1 0+1
REMMELG Martin
0+2 0+2
22
Canada
17
2+15
1:17:44.0
+6:09.5
LUNDER Emma
0+2 0+1
BANKES Megan
0+2 0+1
GOW Scott
0+3 0+2
GREEN Brendan
2+3 0+1
23
South Korea
19
2+15
1:17:56.6
+6:22.1
MUN Ji-Hee
0+2 0+1
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+2 0+0
KIM Yonggyu
1+3 0+3
KIM Jongmin
0+1 1+3
24
Romania
23
2+9
Lapped
PISCORAN Luminita
1+3 0+2
SALMAN Diana Marian
0+1 1+3
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles