Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2017/2018
2017-12-03 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FOURCADE Martin
2
1+0+0+0
1
30:12.2
0.0
2
FAK Jakov
10
1+0+0+1
2
30:53.0
+40.8
3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
12
1+0+0+1
2
30:54.3
+42.1
4
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
4
0+1+2+0
3
31:01.9
+49.7
5
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
7
0+1+2+0
3
31:02.4
+50.2
6
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
29
1+0+0+0
1
31:10.4
+58.2
7
EBERHARD Julian
21
0+0+3+0
3
31:15.4
+1:03.2
8
SHIPULIN Anton
25
0+0+1+1
2
31:16.1
+1:03.9
9
FOURCADE Simon
15
0+0+0+1
1
31:17.3
+1:05.1
10
LESSER Erik
3
4+0+1+1
6
31:19.3
+1:07.1
11
HOFER Lukas
23
1+1+0+2
4
31:21.9
+1:09.7
12
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
41
0+1+1+1
3
31:25.4
+1:13.2
13
BOE Johannes Thingnes
11
0+1+2+3
6
31:32.6
+1:20.4
14
EDER Simon
14
0+1+1+0
2
31:38.0
+1:25.8
15
PEIFFER Arnd
28
0+0+3+0
3
31:41.7
+1:29.5
16
SCHEMPP Simon
5
2+1+1+1
5
31:51.7
+1:39.5
17
BAILEY Lowell
22
0+1+0+1
2
31:52.4
+1:40.2
18
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
31
0+0+1+1
2
31:52.8
+1:40.6
19
BOE Tarjei
1
1+0+3+2
6
32:01.7
+1:49.5
20
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
8
0+2+2+2
6
32:05.4
+1:53.2
21
GOW Christian
26
0+0+1+0
1
32:16.8
+2:04.6
22
MORAVEC Ondrej
44
0+0+0+1
1
32:17.9
+2:05.7
23
TSVETKOV Maxim
35
1+1+0+0
2
32:19.9
+2:07.7
24
PRYMA Artem
50
0+0+1+0
1
32:23.3
+2:11.1
25
KÜHN Johannes
9
3+0+1+2
6
32:25.6
+2:13.4
26
DOLL Benedikt
30
0+1+1+3
5
32:26.3
+2:14.1
27
DOLDER Mario
6
0+1+2+3
6
32:29.0
+2:16.8
28
JACQUELIN Emilien
37
0+0+1+2
3
32:32.1
+2:19.9
29
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
55
0+1+1+0
2
32:35.5
+2:23.3
30
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
36
3+0+0+1
4
32:37.6
+2:25.4
31
WEGER Benjamin
18
0+1+0+4
5
32:43.1
+2:30.9
32
KRUPCIK Tomaas
45
0+0+0+2
2
32:50.4
+2:38.2
33
ELISEEV Matvey
32
2+0+1+1
4
32:57.4
+2:45.2
34
BABIKOV Anton
17
3+1+1+0
5
33:00.3
+2:48.1
35
LOGINOV Alexandr
27
2+0+1+3
6
33:03.8
+2:51.6
36
NELIN Jesper
20
1+0+4+2
7
33:05.1
+2:52.9
37
SLESINGR Michal
38
0+0+1+3
4
33:16.2
+3:04.0
38
DESTHIEUX Simon
39
1+2+3+0
6
33:18.4
+3:06.2
39
KRCMAR Michal
43
0+1+0+2
3
33:18.4
+3:06.2
40
BORMOLINI Thomas
40
2+2+0+1
5
33:19.0
+3:06.8
41
Klemen
42
1+0+1+2
4
33:19.2
+3:07.0
42
SMITH Nathan
24
1+0+0+2
3
33:31.4
+3:19.2
43
ZAHKNA Rene
34
1+1+0+1
3
33:31.7
+3:19.5
44
WIESTNER Serafin
46
1+0+0+3
4
33:35.3
+3:23.1
45
PUCHIANU Cornel
53
2+0+0+1
3
33:37.1
+3:24.9
46
VARABEI Maksim
60
0+1+1+2
4
33:39.6
+3:27.4
47
ERMITS Kalev
49
0+1+0+4
5
34:03.7
+3:51.5
48
BURKE Tim
52
2+0+1+1
4
34:04.9
+3:52.7
49
KAZAR Matej
51
1+1+1+2
5
34:10.2
+3:58.0
50
GOW Scott
16
1+2+1+2
6
34:23.1
+4:10.9
51
GREEN Brendan
56
0+2+2+1
5
34:30.8
+4:18.6
52
NAWRATH Philipp
47
1+1+2+1
5
34:45.5
+4:33.3
53
YALIOTNAU Raman
33
2+2+2+3
9
34:46.6
+4:34.4
54
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
19
2+1+2+3
8
35:02.8
+4:50.6
55
LEITNER Felix
58
2+1+3+1
7
35:38.6
+5:26.4
56
ROESCH Michael
48
0+1+4+2
7
36:16.0
+6:03.8
57
DRINOVEC Mitja
54
2+1+1+4
8
36:35.4
+6:23.2
58
STROLIA Vytautas
57
2+1+3+2
8
36:51.3
+6:39.1
DNF
LAPSHIN Timofey
13
2+1+2+2
7
DNS
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
59
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles