Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2017/2018
2017-12-10 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
4
0+9
1:21:21.8
0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+2 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+0 0+3
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+2 0+1
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+0 0+1
2
Germany
3
0+17
1:23:16.7
+1:54.9
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+3
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+2 0+3
SCHEMPP Simon
0+3 0+3
3
France
2
3+13
1:23:55.8
+2:34.0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+0 2+3
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+2 0+2
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 1+3
4
Sweden
21
3+12
1:24:16.6
+2:54.8
FEMLING Peppe
0+1 0+1
NELIN Jesper
2+3 0+2
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 1+3
5
Italy
8
2+12
1:24:40.9
+3:19.1
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1 0+2
HOFER Lukas
1+3 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 1+3
CHENAL Thierry
0+0 0+1
6
Ukraine
6
1+12
1:24:45.8
+3:24.0
PRYMA Artem
0+2 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 1+3
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0+2 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+3 0+0
7
Switzerland
10
5+12
1:24:52.3
+3:30.5
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1 1+3
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+0 4+3
DOLDER Mario
0+2 0+3
8
Russia
1
3+13
1:24:57.6
+3:35.8
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+0 3+3
ELISEEV Matvey
0+3 0+3
BABIKOV Anton
0+0 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton
0+1 0+1
9
USA
14
3+13
1:25:00.1
+3:38.3
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+3
NORDGREN Leif
1+3 0+0
BURKE Tim
0+1 1+3
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 1+3
10
Latvia
22
3+12
1:26:52.3
+5:30.5
BRICIS Ilmars
0+1 3+3
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0+0 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+3 0+0
11
Bulgaria
11
3+18
1:27:05.2
+5:43.4
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+3 1+3
SINAPOV Anton
0+1 2+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+1 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+2
12
Finland
19
2+17
1:27:24.9
+6:03.1
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+3 0+1
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+2
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+2 2+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2 0+3
13
Estonia
17
2+17
1:27:32.1
+6:10.3
ZAHKNA Rene
0+2 0+3
LESSING Roland
0+2 1+3
ERMITS Kalev
1+3 0+0
REMMELG Martin
0+1 0+3
14
Slovenia
15
5+20
1:27:34.4
+6:12.6
DOVZAN Miha
1+3 1+3
Klemen
1+3 2+3
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+2 0+3
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+3
15
Canada
9
6+20
1:27:44.3
+6:22.5
GOW Christian
1+3 2+3
GOW Scott
1+3 2+3
SMITH Nathan
0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan
0+3 0+3
16
Belgium
26
6+12
1:27:46.7
+6:24.9
ROESCH Michael
0+0 0+1
CLAUDE Florent
0+0 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+1 3+3
LANGER Thierry
0+3 3+3
17
Romania
20
4+11
1:27:48.4
+6:26.6
BUTA George
1+3 0+1
FAUR Remus
0+0 3+3
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 0+3
SERBAN Denis
0+0 0+1
18
Czech Republic
7
5+20
1:28:07.7
+6:45.9
SLESINGR Michal
1+3 1+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+1
VACLAVIK Adam
0+3 1+3
KRCMAR Michal
0+3 2+3
19
Austria
5
4+14
Lapped
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+3 2+3
EDER Simon
0+2 0+2
LEITNER Felix
0+1 2+3
EBERHARD Julian
20
South Korea
25
4+14
Lapped
KIM Jongmin
0+1 2+3
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+2 0+2
CHOI Dujin
0+3 2+3
KIM Yonggyu
21
Japan
18
6+15
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1 2+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2+3 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke
2+3 0+3
INOMATA Kazuya
22
Lithuania
24
4+16
Lapped
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+3 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas
2+3 0+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
23
Poland
23
9+14
Lapped
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+2 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz
4+3 3+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2+3 0+2
JANIK Mateusz
24
Slovakia
13
9+15
Lapped
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+2
HASILLA Tomas
4+3 4+3
SIMA Michal
1+3 0+3
OTCENAS Martin
25
Kazakstan
12
4+11
Lapped
VITENKO Vladislav
1+3 1+3
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2+3 0+2
PANTOV Anton
YEREMIN Roman
26
Belarus
16
3+10
Lapped
VARABEI Maksim
0+2 2+3
SMOLSKI Anton
0+2 1+3
KRYUKO Viktar
YALIOTNAU Raman
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles