Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2017/2018
2018-01-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FOURCADE Martin
18
0+0
0
25:03.3
0.0
2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
58
0+0
0
25:11.4
+8.1
3
BOE Johannes Thingnes
10
2+0
2
25:13.5
+10.2
4
BURKE Tim
22
0+0
0
25:23.4
+20.1
5
BOE Tarjei
33
0+1
1
25:30.2
+26.9
6
HOFER Lukas
11
1+0
1
25:50.0
+46.7
7
FAK Jakov
31
0+0
0
25:51.2
+47.9
8
WEGER Benjamin
13
1+0
1
25:52.2
+48.9
9
KRCMAR Michal
6
0+1
1
25:57.6
+54.3
10
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
8
1+0
1
25:59.6
+56.3
11
MORAVEC Ondrej
16
1+0
1
26:04.4
+1:01.1
12
PEIFFER Arnd
28
1+1
2
26:05.2
+1:01.9
13
DESTHIEUX Simon
15
1+0
1
26:12.0
+1:08.7
14
LAPSHIN Timofey
34
0+1
1
26:14.6
+1:11.3
15
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
17
1+0
1
26:22.4
+1:19.1
16
PRYMA Artem
21
1+1
2
26:23.9
+1:20.6
17
DOLL Benedikt
14
1+2
3
26:28.7
+1:25.4
18
EBERHARD Julian
20
2+1
3
26:28.8
+1:25.5
18
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
96
1+0
1
26:28.8
+1:25.5
20
KÜHN Johannes
44
0+2
2
26:30.6
+1:27.3
21
ELISEEV Matvey
63
0+0
0
26:30.8
+1:27.5
22
WINDISCH Dominik
1
0+2
2
26:33.5
+1:30.2
23
LOGINOV Alexandr
27
1+2
3
26:33.9
+1:30.6
24
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
38
1+1
2
26:34.5
+1:31.2
25
Jaroslav
88
0+1
1
26:36.0
+1:32.7
26
CLAUDE Florent
36
0+1
1
26:40.2
+1:36.9
27
FINELLO Jeremy
26
0+0
0
26:41.6
+1:38.3
28
SHIPULIN Anton
32
0+2
2
26:45.8
+1:42.5
29
BABIKOV Anton
35
0+1
1
26:48.1
+1:44.8
30
REES Roman
82
1+1
2
26:49.2
+1:45.9
31
EBERHARD Tobias
5
1+1
2
26:50.4
+1:47.1
32
GOW Scott
12
0+1
1
26:52.0
+1:48.7
33
SEPPALA Tero
2
1+1
2
26:52.9
+1:49.6
34
SCHEMPP Simon
7
2+1
3
26:53.0
+1:49.7
34
SINAPOV Anton
62
1+0
1
26:53.0
+1:49.7
36
GOW Christian
48
0+1
1
26:53.6
+1:50.3
37
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
67
2+0
2
26:54.3
+1:51.0
38
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
49
2+2
4
26:54.9
+1:51.6
39
Klemen
29
1+2
3
26:55.4
+1:52.1
40
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
9
1+2
3
26:57.4
+1:54.1
41
BORMOLINI Thomas
39
0+2
2
27:04.4
+2:01.1
42
ERMITS Kalev
30
1+1
2
27:04.5
+2:01.2
43
SEMAKOV Vladimir
45
0+2
2
27:05.3
+2:02.0
44
TSVETKOV Maxim
51
0+1
1
27:07.5
+2:04.2
45
GRONMAN Tuomas
52
0+0
0
27:10.9
+2:07.6
46
GUIGONNAT Antonin
41
0+3
3
27:11.4
+2:08.1
47
LESSING Roland
50
1+0
1
27:12.4
+2:09.1
48
KAUKENAS Tomas
55
0+1
1
27:12.9
+2:09.6
49
ABASHEU Dzmitry
56
1+0
1
27:14.1
+2:10.8
50
WIESTNER Serafin
46
1+1
2
27:14.9
+2:11.6
51
LANDERTINGER Dominik
70
1+1
2
27:15.5
+2:12.2
52
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
94
2+0
2
27:18.8
+2:15.5
53
TISHCHENKO Artem
86
0+1
1
27:20.7
+2:17.4
54
JACQUELIN Emilien
103
1+0
1
27:22.2
+2:18.9
55
VOLKOV Alexey
101
1+0
1
27:22.7
+2:19.4
56
YALIOTNAU Raman
37
1+2
3
27:29.5
+2:26.2
57
GREEN Brendan
75
1+2
3
27:33.7
+2:30.4
58
KRUPCIK Tomaas
47
1+2
3
27:34.7
+2:31.4
59
ILIEV Vladimir
25
3+2
5
27:37.0
+2:33.7
60
TAMBORNINO Eligius
72
0+2
2
27:40.2
+2:36.9
61
STROLIA Vytautas
24
1+2
3
27:40.3
+2:37.0
62
DRINOVEC Mitja
68
1+1
2
27:41.4
+2:38.1
63
CHEPELIN Vladimir
84
2+1
3
27:41.6
+2:38.3
64
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
65
0+1
1
27:44.1
+2:40.8
65
PUCHIANU Cornel
92
0+2
2
27:47.6
+2:44.3
66
GUZIK Grzegorz
69
1+1
2
27:48.8
+2:45.5
67
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
1+2
3
27:50.3
+2:47.0
68
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
54
0+3
3
27:52.0
+2:48.7
69
KHAMITGATIN Timur
74
1+0
1
27:52.7
+2:49.4
70
NELIN Jesper
19
2+3
5
27:59.5
+2:56.2
71
CHENAL Thierry
76
0+2
2
27:59.6
+2:56.3
72
FAUR Remus
78
1+1
2
28:00.9
+2:57.6
73
SZCZUREK Lukasz
81
2+1
3
28:01.0
+2:57.7
74
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
4
3+0
3
28:01.2
+2:57.9
75
VACLAVIK Adam
53
1+4
5
28:02.7
+2:59.4
76
FEMLING Peppe
97
1+2
3
28:08.4
+3:05.1
77
BARTKO Simon
100
2+0
2
28:10.0
+3:06.7
78
KOMATZ David
73
2+1
3
28:14.0
+3:10.7
79
LEITNER Felix
40
1+3
4
28:17.2
+3:13.9
80
ZAHKNA Rene
77
0+1
1
28:18.4
+3:15.1
81
TKALENKO Ruslan
79
0+3
3
28:19.5
+3:16.2
82
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
59
1+2
3
28:25.9
+3:22.6
83
BUTA George
23
3+1
4
28:26.8
+3:23.5
84
DOHERTY Sean
42
3+1
4
28:27.7
+3:24.4
85
DOVZAN Miha
43
1+3
4
28:29.9
+3:26.6
86
HASILLA Tomas
57
1+3
4
28:30.5
+3:27.2
87
HIIDENSALO Olli
83
2+2
4
28:30.9
+3:27.6
87
DIXON Scott
85
0+0
0
28:30.9
+3:27.6
89
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
105
0+2
2
28:31.9
+3:28.6
90
VITENKO Vladislav
102
2+0
2
28:36.4
+3:33.1
91
KLETCHEROV Michail
98
0+2
2
28:51.5
+3:48.2
92
MESOTITSCH Daniel
89
1+2
3
28:55.7
+3:52.4
93
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
95
1+2
3
28:57.3
+3:54.0
94
CAMPBELL Carsen
91
2+0
2
29:08.6
+4:05.3
95
MONTELLO Giuseppe
93
3+1
4
29:10.8
+4:07.5
96
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
104
0+1
1
29:21.4
+4:18.1
97
SIMA Michal
71
3+2
5
29:46.1
+4:42.8
98
LUSA Daumants
64
1+1
2
29:51.2
+4:47.9
99
JANIK Mateusz
87
3+2
5
29:56.8
+4:53.5
100
KUBALIAK Michal
99
2+1
3
30:24.7
+5:21.4
101
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS
61
4+4
8
31:38.1
+6:34.8
102
KIM Jongmin
60
4+2
6
31:39.6
+6:36.3
103
BRAUN Maxim
80
3+2
5
31:54.4
+6:51.1
DNF
HODZIC Edin
66
1
0
DNS
JAEGER Martin
90
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles