Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Brezno-Osrblie - 1995/1996
1996-01-18 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KOBLAR Andreja
0+1+0+0
1
46:28.3
0.0
2
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
0+0+0+1
1
46:30.5
+2.2
3
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
0+0+0+0
0
47:00.5
+32.2
4
SANTER Nathalie
0+0+0+2
2
47:11.5
+43.2
5
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
0+0+0+0
0
48:40.1
+2:11.8
6
CLARET Emmanuelle
1+1+0+2
4
49:03.8
+2:35.5
7
SCHYLANDER Maria
0+0+0+1
1
49:13.0
+2:44.7
8
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
1+1+0+1
3
49:14.4
+2:46.1
9
MALLAT Annukka
0+0+0+0
0
49:40.0
+3:11.7
10
BRIAND Anne
0+1+0+3
4
49:45.1
+3:16.8
11
HALINAROVA Martina
0+0+0+0
0
49:48.4
+3:20.1
12
KINDT Steffi
0+2+0+1
3
50:02.0
+3:33.7
13
TOUPILENKO Olessia
0+0+1+1
2
50:02.9
+3:34.6
14
CLAUDEL Veronique
0+0+0+0
0
50:08.6
+3:40.3
15
KEDDIE Nikki
0+0+0+2
2
50:18.4
+3:50.1
16
WOOLEY Stacey
0+0+0+1
1
50:32.0
+4:03.7
17
MIHOKOVA Sona
1+3+0+0
4
50:33.4
+4:05.1
18
BAUER Tanja
0+1+0+0
1
50:39.4
+4:11.1
19
PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana
0+1+1+0
2
50:40.5
+4:12.2
20
SHESHKIL Inna
1+1+0+1
3
50:46.1
+4:17.8
21
NOVOSELSKAJA Larisa
0+2+1+0
3
50:46.8
+4:18.5
22
CESNEKOVA Irena
0+1+0+1
2
50:50.3
+4:22.0
23
DOULOVA Margarita
0+3+0+0
3
51:07.8
+4:39.5
24
SALONEN Eija
0+0+0+1
1
51:14.1
+4:45.8
25
LAMPINEN Mari
0+2+2+0
4
51:18.8
+4:50.5
26
SOTROPA Adina
0+0+0+0
0
51:19.6
+4:51.3
27
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
1+1+0+0
2
51:23.5
+4:55.2
28
MILLER SMITH Joan
0+0+1+1
2
51:28.7
+5:00.4
29
MARKOVA Tatiana
0+0+1+2
3
51:31.0
+5:02.7
30
MURINOVA Anna
1+1+1+0
3
51:32.0
+5:03.7
31
RIM Kerryn
0+2+0+0
2
52:10.5
+5:42.2
32
Corinne NIOGRET
0+2+1+2
5
52:18.2
+5:49.9
33
SIKVELAND Annette
1+1+2+3
7
52:50.0
+6:21.7
34
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
0+3+2+1
6
52:54.3
+6:26.0
35
SAPOSCHNIKOVA Elena
1+1+0+1
3
52:56.2
+6:27.9
36
TROCKER Petra
0+2+1+2
5
52:56.5
+6:28.2
37
ALEXANDROVA Emilia
0+1+0+0
1
53:00.2
+6:31.9
38
DUBOK Elena
2+0+0+1
3
53:01.5
+6:33.2
39
DOSTALOVA Hana
2+1+0+0
3
53:06.6
+6:38.3
40
KONDRATIEVA Ioulia
0+4+0+1
5
53:09.5
+6:41.2
41
SKINNER Ntala
1+2+0+2
5
53:10.9
+6:42.6
42
AGOLAKOVA Irina
1+1+1+2
5
53:34.5
+7:06.2
43
ROMAN Ana
0+1+0+0
1
53:35.9
+7:07.6
44
BEDARD Myriam
3+0+1+0
4
53:37.5
+7:09.2
45
BERG Inger-Kristin
1+3+1+0
5
53:39.1
+7:10.8
45
BEER Katja
0+1+0+0
1
53:39.1
+7:10.8
47
GROS Christelle
2+2+1+0
5
53:43.8
+7:15.5
48
GIRBACEA Daniela
1+0+1+0
2
53:53.1
+7:24.8
49
KJUSTAD Anne Kristine
0+1+1+2
4
53:55.2
+7:26.9
50
SZEMCSAK Eva
0+1+1+0
2
53:55.5
+7:27.2
51
MOHORIC Matejka
0+1+1+0
2
54:17.0
+7:48.7
52
LEHOTSKA Erika
2+0+0+2
4
54:41.4
+8:13.1
53
VITOVA Lucie
0+1+0+2
3
54:42.0
+8:13.7
54
PALLHUBER Siegrid
1+0+3+1
5
54:42.8
+8:14.5
55
COLLARD Michelle
0+1+0+2
3
54:54.5
+8:26.2
56
HOLANTI Katja
0+1+1+3
5
55:07.4
+8:39.1
57
LARISI Lucija
1+3+2+1
7
55:32.7
+9:04.4
58
SUGA Hiromi
1+2+3+1
7
55:47.4
+9:19.1
59
ABE Yukari
1+2+1+3
7
55:53.4
+9:25.1
60
BORUTOVA Kamila
1+2+1+1
5
56:07.4
+9:39.1
61
BOZSIK Anna
2+2+2+1
7
56:28.1
+9:59.8
62
NORDYKE Deborah
2+2+2+2
8
56:35.9
+10:07.6
63
SHINDO Mami
0+3+2+2
7
56:49.5
+10:21.2
64
BADACZ Joanna
3+1+0+0
4
56:52.1
+10:23.8
65
CHROUSTOVSKA Lucie
0+4+1+3
8
57:06.1
+10:37.8
66
DIRA Bernadett
2+1+2+3
8
58:32.7
+12:04.4
67
POPOVA Radka
3+1+4+1
9
58:44.1
+12:15.8
68
MURASHKO Elena
3+2+0+3
8
59:00.3
+12:32.0
69
PETRIS Silvia
1+2+0+2
5
59:23.6
+12:55.3
70
ZIEMANIN Silvia
0+1+0+2
3
1:00:07.3
+13:39.0
71
ISSIKIYSKA Silvina
2+0+1+0
3
1:00:38.3
+14:10.0
72
TAKEFUSHI Sakiko
3+3+3+2
11
1:00:39.8
+14:11.5
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles