Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 1994/1995
1995-01-19 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0+0+0+1
1
58:55.4
0.0
2
BAILLY-SALINS Patrice
0+0+0+1
1
59:01.5
+6.1
3
RYABOV Eduard
0+1+0+0
1
59:16.3
+20.9
4
GROSS Ricco
0+1+0+0
1
59:24.9
+29.5
5
STEINIGEN Jens
0+0+0+0
0
59:54.1
+58.7
6
TYLDUM Jon Age
0+1+0+0
1
1:00:27.0
+1:31.6
7
CHOCHRIAKOV Igor
0+0+0+0
0
1:00:37.0
+1:41.6
8
DRATCHEV Vladimir
2+0+1+1
4
1:00:48.2
+1:52.8
9
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1+0+0+1
2
1:01:00.9
+2:05.5
10
ZINGERLE Andreas
0+1+0+1
2
1:01:10.5
+2:15.1
11
MAIGOUROV Viktor
1+1+0+1
3
1:01:18.2
+2:22.8
12
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville
0+0+0+0
0
1:01:23.5
+2:28.1
13
POPOV Alexandr
0+1+0+2
3
1:01:27.3
+2:31.9
14
GLIMSDAL Sylfest
1+1+0+0
2
1:01:28.9
+2:33.5
15
REDKIN Evgenij
0+0+1+0
1
1:01:33.3
+2:37.9
16
PANTOV Dmitriy
0+0+1+1
2
1:01:44.0
+2:48.6
17
OBERERLACHER Hannes
0+1+1+0
2
1:02:01.8
+3:06.4
18
HEYMANN Carsten
1+0+0+2
3
1:02:07.7
+3:12.3
19
PASSLER Johann
0+2+0+1
3
1:02:17.7
+3:22.3
20
LUCK Frank
1+2+0+0
3
1:02:32.6
+3:37.2
21
KIRCHNER Mark
0+2+1+1
4
1:02:34.0
+3:38.6
22
GREDLER Ludwig
0+1+0+3
4
1:02:35.2
+3:39.8
23
KOBELEV Alexei
3+1+1+0
5
1:02:47.8
+3:52.4
24
CATTARINUSSI Rene
1+0+1+1
3
1:02:48.6
+3:53.2
25
DOLNIY Taras
0+1+1+0
2
1:02:54.6
+3:59.2
26
SASHURIN Vadim
0+0+0+1
1
1:03:00.5
+4:05.1
27
PERNER Wolfgang
2+0+0+1
3
1:03:01.9
+4:06.5
28
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton
0+1+0+1
2
1:03:13.9
+4:18.5
29
PERROT Franck
0+2+0+0
2
1:03:14.8
+4:19.4
30
HIETALAHTI Vesa
1+2+0+1
4
1:03:19.4
+4:24.0
31
HOLUBEC Jiri
0+0+0+2
2
1:03:19.5
+4:24.1
32
DUSSERRE Thierry
0+2+0+1
3
1:03:27.9
+4:32.5
33
HOMMA Manabu
0+1+2+0
3
1:03:29.1
+4:33.7
34
LAURENT Lionel
0+0+0+0
0
1:03:31.3
+4:35.9
35
FISCHER Sven
0+1+0+3
4
1:03:34.4
+4:39.0
36
GARABIK Petr
1+0+0+1
2
1:03:36.3
+4:40.9
37
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1+1+1+1
4
1:03:50.3
+4:54.9
38
AIDAROV Alexei
1+1+0+2
4
1:04:06.9
+5:11.5
39
LATVALA Erkki
0+1+0+1
2
1:04:15.2
+5:19.8
40
LEITGEB Hubert
0+2+0+1
3
1:04:16.6
+5:21.2
41
RYZHENKOV Oleg
1+1+1+3
6
1:04:33.0
+5:37.6
42
FLANDIN Herve
1+1+0+0
2
1:04:36.4
+5:41.0
43
PRANTS Janno
0+0+1+1
2
1:04:37.7
+5:42.3
44
OZBOLT Janez
0+0+0+1
1
1:04:38.9
+5:43.5
45
EDER Alfred
0+1+0+1
2
1:04:42.3
+5:46.9
46
LYSENKO Ruslan
1+0+0+2
3
1:04:42.7
+5:47.3
47
POKLUKAR Joze
1+1+1+3
6
1:04:58.1
+6:02.7
48
MASARIK Ivan
0+1+0+2
3
1:05:02.3
+6:06.9
49
ZEMVA Tomaz
0+1+0+3
4
1:05:05.1
+6:09.7
50
MOUSLIMOV Pavel
2+2+2+0
6
1:05:10.0
+6:14.6
51
ERIKSSON Jonas
0+2+1+1
4
1:05:10.4
+6:15.0
52
KARPINKIN Gennadij
2+1+0+2
5
1:05:11.7
+6:16.3
53
CHABLOZ Jean Marc
2+0+2+0
4
1:05:25.4
+6:30.0
54
CARRARA Pieralberto
3+1+1+2
7
1:05:35.2
+6:39.8
55
Peter SENDEL
1+2+1+2
6
1:05:43.4
+6:48.0
56
POZDNJAKOV Dmitry
0+2+1+1
4
1:05:45.8
+6:50.4
57
SIKORA Tomasz
0+2+2+1
5
1:05:55.1
+6:59.7
58
PAQUET Jean
2+1+2+0
5
1:06:05.7
+7:10.3
59
KOS Tomas Sen.
0+1+0+2
3
1:06:06.2
+7:10.8
60
DOSTAL Roman
1+3+1+0
5
1:06:10.8
+7:15.4
61
NIEMI Jaakko
1+3+0+2
6
1:06:19.8
+7:24.4
62
KAZAMA Atsushi
3+2+0+2
7
1:06:27.2
+7:31.8
63
IVANOV Valeri
0+3+2+2
7
1:06:42.4
+7:47.0
64
FIALA Tony
1+2+0+2
5
1:06:47.5
+7:52.1
65
GLOBOCNIK Tomas
2+2+1+2
7
1:06:58.3
+8:02.9
66
BRICIS Ilmars
2+1+1+3
7
1:07:04.8
+8:09.4
67
RYPL Martin
1+3+2+0
6
1:07:05.1
+8:09.7
68
MANDRILLON Laurent
1+1+2+0
4
1:07:06.4
+8:11.0
69
BOROVIK Dimitri
1+1+3+0
5
1:07:12.5
+8:17.1
70
MALUHINS Olegs
0+0+1+0
1
1:07:18.7
+8:23.3
70
GEE Mark
0+1+0+0
1
1:07:18.7
+8:23.3
72
DIXON Michael
0+2+0+1
3
1:07:28.7
+8:33.3
72
JOHANSSON Ulf
0+2+1+2
5
1:07:28.7
+8:33.3
74
MAJLIS Milan
1+1+2+1
5
1:07:30.5
+8:35.1
75
CYR Steve
1+1+1+2
5
1:07:30.6
+8:35.2
76
LEKAN Bostjan
1+0+3+1
5
1:07:32.8
+8:37.4
77
VAVILOV Pavel
2+2+3+0
7
1:07:35.1
+8:39.7
78
KUOPPA Fredrik
1+1+2+1
5
1:07:44.1
+8:48.7
79
DZIMA Valentin
1+0+1+1
3
1:07:53.0
+8:57.6
80
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+0+0+1
1
1:07:53.6
+8:58.2
81
OJASTE Kalju
2+1+0+1
4
1:08:02.2
+9:06.8
82
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1+3+2+1
7
1:08:03.6
+9:08.2
83
QUINTILIO Kevin
1+1+1+3
6
1:08:31.1
+9:35.7
84
BRANDT Per
0+1+0+4
5
1:08:32.3
+9:36.9
85
KODATE Misao
3+3+1+2
9
1:08:53.0
+9:57.6
86
BOUTHIAUX Stephane
1+1+2+2
6
1:09:24.7
+10:29.3
87
NINAJ Milan
1+1+1+3
6
1:09:29.6
+10:34.2
88
CAJA Lubos
1+2+1+2
6
1:09:36.6
+10:41.2
89
MANNELQUIST Anders
0+3+1+1
5
1:09:44.6
+10:49.2
90
STOLFA Martin
3+3+0+2
8
1:09:47.0
+10:51.6
91
MOSTSIPAN Ruslan
0+2+2+1
5
1:10:07.6
+11:12.2
92
BOGDANOVS Aivars
3+2+1+2
8
1:10:33.0
+11:37.6
93
STEINER Michael
1+1+1+3
6
1:11:16.4
+12:21.0
94
LYSENKO Alexandr
1+1+3+2
7
1:11:33.3
+12:37.9
95
HÄNNI Reto
0+1+3+1
5
1:11:36.4
+12:41.0
96
MICHEL Remo
1+0+1+1
3
1:11:43.3
+12:47.9
97
THOMAS Ceri
3+2+1+1
7
1:13:57.3
+15:01.9
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles