Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 1992/1993
1993-03-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
RESTZOVA Anfisa
0+3
3
23:19.5
0.0
2
BELOVA Elena
1+1
2
23:35.6
+16.1
3
BURLET Delphyne
1+0
1
23:50.2
+30.7
4
BELOVA Nadija
0+0
0
23:58.2
+38.7
5
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
1+1
2
24:02.1
+42.6
6
BEDARD Myriam
1+0
1
24:14.6
+55.1
7
CESNEKOVA Irena
0+1
1
24:20.0
+1:00.5
8
CEDERSTREMA Ieva
0+1
1
24:25.6
+1:06.1
9
SIKVELAND Annette
2+1
3
24:29.2
+1:09.7
10
MERKUSHINA Irina
0+0
0
24:37.2
+1:17.7
11
PELCOVA Jirina
0+2
2
24:39.4
+1:19.9
12
VAPENIKOVA Jana
0+1
1
24:41.7
+1:22.2
13
KRISTIANSEN Elin
1+1
2
24:43.9
+1:24.4
14
SIMUSHINA Olga
3+0
3
24:49.4
+1:29.9
15
BRIAND Anne
0+2
2
24:49.6
+1:30.1
16
MILLER SMITH Joan
0+1
1
24:52.2
+1:32.7
16
TROSTEN Signe
2+0
2
24:52.2
+1:32.7
18
HALINAROVA Martina
2+2
4
24:54.7
+1:35.2
19
ROUBICKOVA Iveta
1+1
2
24:59.4
+1:39.9
20
CLAUDEL Veronique
0+2
2
25:03.9
+1:44.4
21
IDLAND Ase
1+2
3
25:04.6
+1:45.1
22
VSIVTSEVA Jelena
0+2
2
25:09.0
+1:49.5
23
GORBACHEVA Irina
1+1
2
25:10.0
+1:50.5
24
SIKIÖ Tuija
2+0
2
25:14.9
+1:55.4
25
TALANOVA Nadejda
2+2
4
25:21.3
+2:01.8
26
Disl Uschi
0+3
3
25:22.8
+2:03.3
27
POLLANEN Kirsti
0+0
0
25:23.3
+2:03.8
28
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
2+0
2
25:28.0
+2:08.5
29
KASCHIRSKAJA Elena
1+3
4
25:29.1
+2:09.6
30
BASHINSKAYA Natalija
1+2
3
25:31.3
+2:11.8
30
COATS Beth
0+1
1
25:31.3
+2:11.8
32
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
0+3
3
25:32.7
+2:13.2
33
MANOLOVA Maria
0+2
2
25:33.6
+2:14.1
34
JANKOWSKI Patrice
2+0
2
25:38.9
+2:19.4
35
MALLAT Annukka
1+0
1
25:39.2
+2:19.7
36
BAILLY-SALINS Sylvie
3+0
3
25:41.0
+2:21.5
37
BEAUSIRE Nathalie
2+2
4
25:41.3
+2:21.8
38
HAKOVA Eva
1+3
4
25:41.4
+2:21.9
39
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
0+2
2
25:48.6
+2:29.1
40
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
2+1
3
25:54.1
+2:34.6
41
HOLANTI Katja
0+1
1
26:11.1
+2:51.6
42
VISSER Yvonne
0+3
3
26:13.5
+2:54.0
43
CERVENKOVA Petra
1+2
3
26:18.2
+2:58.7
44
MELOCHE Lise
0+1
1
26:19.1
+2:59.6
45
ELISEEVA Irina
0+3
3
26:19.4
+2:59.9
46
PETERSON Eveli
3+2
5
26:21.5
+3:02.0
47
AALTO Pirjo
2+2
4
26:23.1
+3:03.6
48
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
1+3
4
26:23.4
+3:03.9
49
Corinne NIOGRET
2+0
2
26:24.7
+3:05.2
50
SANTER Nathalie
2+5
7
26:29.0
+3:09.5
51
SIGAEVA Tatiana
1+1
2
26:31.5
+3:12.0
52
ALEXIEVA Nadejda
1+2
3
26:36.7
+3:17.2
53
VOLKOVA Tamara
2+5
7
26:41.8
+3:22.3
54
STROLIENE Kazimiera
2+4
6
26:44.1
+3:24.6
55
HLEBOZODOVA Natalia
4+2
6
26:45.4
+3:25.9
56
HARVEY Antje
3+4
7
26:46.7
+3:27.2
57
LAMPINEN Mari
2+5
7
26:52.9
+3:33.4
58
VIIRMAA Merle
2+0
2
27:04.0
+3:44.5
59
FRIDRIN Olga
4+1
5
27:11.5
+3:52.0
60
DAHLBERG Helene
1+3
4
27:17.2
+3:57.7
61
WESTIN Eva Karin
4+2
6
27:17.5
+3:58.0
62
TAVARES Laurie
2+3
5
27:21.9
+4:02.4
63
SALONEN Eija
1+2
3
27:23.2
+4:03.7
64
HAMILTON Gillian
1+3
4
27:25.2
+4:05.7
65
OSTERGREN Mary
1+4
5
27:26.4
+4:06.9
66
MACKENZIE Louise
2+2
4
27:27.6
+4:08.1
67
BLAGOEVA Silvana
1+2
3
27:34.4
+4:14.9
68
STAROLYTE Vita
0+3
3
27:39.7
+4:20.2
69
MURTOMAKI Taina
2+3
5
27:45.2
+4:25.7
70
CRANAGE Lynn-Maree
2+1
3
27:45.9
+4:26.4
71
BERG Inger-Kristin
3+3
6
28:13.8
+4:54.3
72
SKINNER Ntala
5+1
6
28:17.9
+4:58.4
73
ROPPEL Evguenia
3+2
5
29:05.7
+5:46.2
74
BERECZKI Brigitta
3+4
7
29:15.4
+5:55.9
75
BOZSIK Anna
2+4
6
29:22.3
+6:02.8
76
ILVES Kea-Kaia
5+3
8
30:28.1
+7:08.6
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles