Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2018/2019
2018-12-16 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Sweden
2
0+5
1:16:10.6
0.0
FEMLING Peppe
0+0 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+2 0+1
STENERSEN Torstein
0+0 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+2
2
Norway
1
0+7
1:16:14.2
+3.6
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+0 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+1 0+3
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+1 0+0
3
Germany
4
1+6
1:16:39.4
+28.8
SCHEMPP Simon
0+2 0+0
KÜHN Johannes
0+0 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+1
4
Austria
7
0+7
1:16:52.3
+41.7
EBERHARD Tobias
0+0 0+2
EDER Simon
0+1 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+3
LEITNER Felix
0+1 0+0
5
Russia
5
0+10
1:17:03.3
+52.7
ELISEEV Matvey
0+1 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard
0+2 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+0 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+1 0+2
6
Italy
6
0+7
1:17:23.9
+1:13.3
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 0+0
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 0+1
CHENAL Thierry
0+1 0+2
7
Czech Republic
12
0+7
1:17:33.2
+1:22.6
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+1
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+0 0+3
KRCMAR Michal
0+2 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+0
8
Switzerland
8
1+9
1:17:43.7
+1:33.1
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1 0+2
DOLDER Mario
0+0 0+2
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+1 1+3
9
France
3
2+12
1:17:58.1
+1:47.5
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1 1+3
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+1 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
1+3 0+0
10
Bulgaria
11
0+7
1:18:08.5
+1:57.9
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+1 0+0
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+2
11
Slovenia
10
0+8
1:18:32.6
+2:22.0
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+1
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+0
Klemen
0+0 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+3 0+2
12
USA
22
0+10
1:18:44.2
+2:33.6
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+2
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+1
COOPER Travis
0+1 0+2
BROWN Jake
0+1 0+1
13
Belgium
16
0+9
1:18:55.2
+2:44.6
ROESCH Michael
0+2 0+2
CLAUDE Florent
0+1 0+0
LANGER Thierry
0+1 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+1 0+2
14
Finland
15
0+11
1:19:03.7
+2:53.1
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+0 0+2
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+1 0+3
15
Slovakia
17
3+11
1:19:41.5
+3:30.9
KAZAR Matej
0+2 0+1
HASILLA Tomas
0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon
1+3 2+3
OTCENAS Martin
0+0 0+0
16
Ukraine
9
0+6
1:20:25.5
+4:14.9
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+0
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+3 0+1
17
Belarus
18
3+12
1:20:48.1
+4:37.5
SMOLSKI Anton
0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+2
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+1 2+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+3 1+3
18
Poland
24
3+16
1:21:05.6
+4:55.0
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+3 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+3
JANIK Mateusz
0+1 2+3
19
Estonia
14
1+12
1:21:18.7
+5:08.1
ZAHKNA Rene
0+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev
0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+2
KOIV Kauri
1+3 0+0
20
Canada
13
3+14
1:21:23.6
+5:13.0
GOW Scott
0+0 0+2
GREEN Brendan
0+3 1+3
BURNOTTE Jules
0+1 2+3
SMITH Nathan
0+1 0+1
21
Japan
21
2+13
1:21:54.6
+5:44.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+0 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+2 1+3
OZAKI Kosuke
0+1 0+1
INOMATA Kazuya
0+0 0+3
22
Kazakstan
20
0+13
1:22:23.6
+6:13.0
VITENKO Vladislav
0+0 0+3
YEREMIN Roman
0+1 0+3
BELETSKIY Danil
0+2 0+1
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0+2 0+1
23
South Korea
23
0+4
1:22:39.5
+6:28.9
CHOI Dujin
0+1 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+1 0+0
HEO Seonhoe
0+0 0+0
KIM Yonggyu
0+0 0+1
24
Romania
25
2+14
1:22:51.8
+6:41.2
BUTA George
0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+1 0+3
SERBAN Denis
1+3 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio
1+3 0+1
25
Lithuania
26
2+15
1:24:19.8
+8:09.2
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+2 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas
0+0 0+1
DEMKOV Deivid
0+2 2+3
DNS
Latvia
19
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
MISE Edgars
LUSA Daumants
SLOTINS Roberts
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles