Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2007/2008
2008-02-16 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
2
0+0
1:21:00.70
0.0
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+0 0+1
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0+0 0+2
YAROSHENKO Dmitry
0+0 0+1
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+0 0+1
2
Norway
1
0+1
1:21:49.95
+49.2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+0 0+1
BRATSVEEN Rune
0+0 0+3
HANEVOLD Halvard
0+1 0+2
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0 0+0
3
Germany
3
0+5
1:22:43.20
+1:42.5
ROESCH Michael
0+0 1+3
WOLF Alexander
0+0 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+2 1+3
GREIS Michael
0+3 0+2
4
Austria
5
0+5
1:22:43.65
+1:42.9
EDER Simon
0+0 0+1
PINTER Friedrich
0+2 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+2 0+2
SUMANN Christoph
0+1 0+2
5
France
4
0+4
1:23:42.06
+2:41.3
ROBERT Julien
0+1 0+2
DEFRASNE Vincent
0+0 0+0
CANNARD Ferreol
0+3 0+0
FOURCADE Simon
0+0 0+2
6
Sweden
7
0+3
1:24:11.78
+3:11.0
EKHOLM David
0+0 0+1
FERRY Bjorn
0+1 0+3
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+0 3+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+2 0+0
7
Czech Republic
10
0+9
1:24:46.14
+3:45.4
SLESINGR Michal
0+3 0+1
Jaroslav
0+2 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+2
VITEK Zdenek
0+3 0+1
8
Belarus
9
0+2
1:25:10.20
+4:09.5
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+0
SYMAN Alexandr
0+0 0+2
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0+2 0+3
VALIULLIN Rustam
0+0 0+2
9
Slovakia
12
0+4
1:25:29.78
+4:29.0
HURAJT Pavol
0+1 0+0
MATIASKO Marek
0+1 0+1
KAZAR Matej
0+2 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+0 0+3
10
Ukraine
8
0+4
1:25:48.62
+4:47.9
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0+0 0+0
AIDAROV Alexei
0+0 1+3
BILANENKO Olexander
0+1 0+2
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+3 0+2
11
Italy
6
1+5
1:25:58.43
+4:57.7
DE LORENZI Christian
0+0 0+2
COLA Mattia
0+1 0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+1 2+3
WINDISCH Markus
1+3 0+2
12
Estonia
15
0+5
1:25:59.17
+4:58.4
VIKS Priit
0+1 0+3
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+0 0+3
KOIV Kauri
0+2 0+3
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+2
13
Latvia
11
0+4
1:26:33.25
+5:32.5
PIKSONS Edgars
0+2 0+3
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0+1 0+2
BERZINS Janis
0+1 0+2
BRICIS Ilmars
0+0 0+0
14
Finland
22
0+3
1:26:35.68
+5:34.9
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+0 0+0
ANTILA Timo
0+0 0+1
KINNUNEN Jouni
0+2 0+2
PUKKI Tapio
0+1 0+1
15
USA
17
1+5
1:26:39.23
+5:38.5
BAILEY Lowell
0+1 0+1
HAKKINEN Jay
0+0 2+3
BURKE Tim
1+3 1+3
TEELA Jeremy
0+1 0+1
16
China
13
0+6
1:27:11.25
+6:10.5
TIAN Ye
0+0 1+3
ZHANG Chengye
0+3 0+2
LONG Ren
0+2 0+2
ZHANG Qing
0+1 0+0
17
Poland
21
0+3
1:27:31.76
+6:31.0
KWAK Adam
0+3 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 1+3
SIKORA Tomasz
0+0 0+2
18
Switzerland
16
3+10
1:27:40.45
+6:39.7
HALLENBARTER Simon
2+3 0+1
SIMMEN Matthias
0+3 0+1
FREI Thomas
1+3 1+3
JOLLER Ivan
0+1 0+1
19
Slovenia
14
3+9
1:27:49.79
+6:49.0
BRVAR Gregor
0+3 0+2
DOKL Peter
1+3 0+1
Klemen
0+0 0+3
RUPNIK Vasja
2+3 0+0
20
Bulgaria
19
0+7
1:27:54.46
+6:53.7
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+1 0+1
VASILEV Kiril
0+1 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+2
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0+3 0+1
21
Canada
20
1+6
1:28:55.78
+7:55.0
CLEGG Robin
0+1 0+1
PERRAS Scott
1+3 0+3
SMITH Nathan
0+2 0+1
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+1
22
Kazakstan
24
0+5
1:30:39.87
+9:39.1
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+2
KENESHEV Dias
0+0 1+3
SHESLER Alexandr
0+2 1+3
NAUMIK Sergey
0+3 1+3
23
United Kingdom
18
3+9
1:35:14.35
+14:13.6
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1+3 0+0
KANE Kevin
2+3 0+1
ALLANSON Simon
0+3 0+0
HILL Steve
0+0 0+2
24
Serbia
23
4+8
1:43:43.23
+22:42.5
RASTIC Damir
0+0 1+3
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
0+2 3+3
PETROVIC Milanko
3+3 2+3
JEREMIC Nikola
1+3 0+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles