Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Arber - 2005/2006
2006-03-03 European Championship, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SEMAKOV Vladimir
61
1+0+1+1
3
38:02.9
0.0
2
Klemen
63
3+0+1+3
7
38:38.3
+35.4
3
JAY Vincent
62
3+2+1+1
7
38:56.9
+54.0
4
USTYUGOV Evgeny
72
1+2+1+2
6
39:27.0
+1:24.1
5
BERTHOLD Sebastian
64
1+3+0+1
5
39:27.1
+1:24.2
6
BÖHM Daniel
76
0+1+0+1
2
39:29.0
+1:26.1
7
DUMBRIS Kaspars
73
0+1+0+0
1
39:40.2
+1:37.3
8
BOEUF Alexis
66
1+1+1+2
5
39:45.4
+1:42.5
9
BORISOV Pavel
70
0+1+2+0
3
39:50.5
+1:47.6
10
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
68
2+1+0+1
4
40:22.5
+2:19.6
11
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
67
0+4+0+1
5
40:28.0
+2:25.1
12
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
65
1+4+0+1
6
40:43.5
+2:40.6
13
KURIK Tomas
82
0+1+2+2
5
40:50.8
+2:47.9
14
STEPHAN Christoph
84
1+2+1+2
6
40:54.4
+2:51.5
15
MATLAKHOV Igor
83
1+1+1+0
3
40:54.5
+2:51.6
16
LEBOEUF Francois
87
0+0+0+0
0
41:30.9
+3:28.0
17
CHENTSOV Viktor
88
2+0+0+0
2
41:35.6
+3:32.7
18
ZIMMER Jens
81
2+2+2+0
6
41:51.1
+3:48.2
19
HRADECKY Petr
74
3+0+1+3
7
42:09.2
+4:06.3
20
TABOLA Igor
94
2+0+1+2
5
42:15.0
+4:12.1
21
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
99
1+1+2+1
5
42:17.3
+4:14.4
22
SEMROV Andraz
79
0+1+2+2
5
42:24.5
+4:21.6
23
SANITRA Tomas
69
0+1+2+4
7
43:03.9
+5:01.0
24
LANGEL Arnaud
85
1+1+2+1
5
43:21.6
+5:18.7
25
OLSSON Magnus
75
2+2+1+2
7
43:24.3
+5:21.4
26
SUCIU Claudiu
89
2+2+2+1
7
43:24.8
+5:21.9
27
ANEV Krasimir
106
2+0+0+2
4
43:25.1
+5:22.2
28
SUCHANEK Pavel
103
1+0+3+1
5
43:33.1
+5:30.2
29
PRYMA Artem
98
2+1+0+3
6
43:33.2
+5:30.3
30
LEBOEUF Maxime
95
0+2+2+1
5
43:36.9
+5:34.0
31
NIEMINEN Marko
78
3+1+0+5
9
44:07.3
+6:04.4
32
TOMES Miroslav
93
0+1+3+2
6
44:14.7
+6:11.8
33
ILIEV Vladimir
102
2+3+0+1
6
44:38.5
+6:35.6
34
SMITH Nathan
100
4+0+3+3
10
44:39.8
+6:36.9
35
WITEK Sebastian
86
1+1+1+1
4
44:44.9
+6:42.0
36
BEDARD Marc - Andre
101
1+2+1+2
6
45:10.0
+7:07.1
37
SZCZUREK Lukasz
96
4+2+2+0
8
45:15.6
+7:12.7
38
VOZAR Peter
113
0+0+2+2
4
45:23.5
+7:20.6
39
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
90
3+3+2+1
9
45:31.8
+7:28.9
40
KOBUS Miroslaw
112
2+1+1+1
5
45:47.9
+7:45.0
41
ZELZER Andreas
97
3+2+2+1
8
46:13.3
+8:10.4
42
LUPINS Andrejs
107
2+1+0+2
5
46:25.4
+8:22.5
43
KWAK Adam
105
4+4+1+2
11
47:18.5
+9:15.6
44
ARTOMIN Dmytro
114
2+0+1+2
5
47:24.1
+9:21.2
45
PUTNIS Davis
110
4+1+2+0
7
47:46.4
+9:43.5
46
BOGDANOV Martin
111
5+2+2+0
9
48:00.6
+9:57.7
47
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
108
3+2+3+2
10
48:07.2
+10:04.3
48
KAJAN Antti
104
1+1+2+3
7
48:07.5
+10:04.6
49
BALODIS Ingus
119
2+2+1+2
7
48:36.6
+10:33.7
50
GRONE Norbert
116
2+1+4+3
10
49:09.1
+11:06.2
51
JOHNSON Mark
118
1+1+2+1
5
49:45.0
+11:42.1
52
PAKKANEN Juha
115
1+2+2+5
10
49:59.6
+11:56.7
53
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
120
3+0+3+3
9
50:03.0
+12:00.1
DNS
VASILEV Kiril
80
0
DNS
DOKL Peter
91
0
DNS
EBERHARD Julian
92
0
DNS
GROSSEGGER Sven
109
0
DNS
COOL Herbert
117
0
DNF
EBERHARD Tobias
71
5+3
0
DNF
BRVAR Matej
77
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles