Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2005/2006
2005-12-11 IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BÖHM Daniel
104
0+0+2+1
3
39:50.2
0.0
2
GRAF Florian
102
0+1+3+0
4
40:16.3
+26.1
3
ZIMMER Jens
103
2+1+2+1
6
40:38.4
+48.2
4
STEPHAN Christoph
111
0+0+3+0
3
40:54.5
+1:04.3
5
LANDERTINGER Dominik
116
1+1+1+0
3
41:01.9
+1:11.7
6
HRADECKY Petr
105
1+1+1+1
4
41:06.5
+1:16.3
7
JAHN Norman
110
2+2+0+0
4
41:11.9
+1:21.7
8
GEISHTOV Ivan
108
2+1+0+0
3
41:29.1
+1:38.9
9
JAY Vincent
113
1+3+1+2
7
41:42.3
+1:52.1
10
ZIMMER Lars
119
1+3+0+0
4
41:43.1
+1:52.9
11
EBERHARD Tobias
115
3+3+1+1
8
41:46.7
+1:56.5
12
SANITRA Tomas
112
1+2+0+1
4
41:58.1
+2:07.9
13
REITER Tobias
106
1+2+1+2
6
42:02.2
+2:12.0
14
Klemen
101
2+2+4+3
11
42:30.0
+2:39.8
15
HГ–GLAUER Franz
114
1+1+3+2
7
42:39.7
+2:49.5
16
SEMROV Andraz
107
2+1+2+1
6
42:43.9
+2:53.7
17
MAYER Bernhard
118
2+0+2+0
4
42:47.8
+2:57.6
18
BOEUF Alexis
124
0+1+2+3
6
43:32.9
+3:42.7
19
LANGEL Arnaud
109
0+2+5+1
8
43:46.5
+3:56.3
20
BRVAR Matej
136
0+0+1+1
2
43:56.9
+4:06.7
21
NAUMIK Sergey
120
3+0+2+1
6
44:00.4
+4:10.2
22
HIRT Benjamin
138
0+0+0+2
2
44:18.2
+4:28.0
23
GROSSEGGER Sven
125
2+1+1+2
6
44:28.8
+4:38.6
24
GEHIN Damien
139
0+0+0+1
1
44:34.8
+4:44.6
25
ZELZER Andreas
137
0+1+1+2
4
44:37.1
+4:46.9
26
BERTHOLD Sebastian
117
0+2+0+1
3
44:40.6
+4:50.4
27
SZCZUREK Lukasz
126
1+1+1+1
4
44:53.1
+5:02.9
28
SUCHANEK Pavel
121
1+1+3+1
6
44:58.5
+5:08.3
29
TOMES Miroslav
129
0+2+3+3
8
45:37.7
+5:47.5
30
JANOV Vit
123
4+1+1+1
7
45:42.0
+5:51.8
31
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
131
1+0+2+1
4
45:47.6
+5:57.4
32
BUGAND BUGANDET Xavier
143
0+0+1+2
3
45:50.4
+6:00.2
33
JACQUELIN Gregoire
146
0+0+0+2
2
46:00.4
+6:10.2
34
TABOLA Igor
127
2+0+2+0
4
46:17.1
+6:26.9
35
ANEV Krasimir
128
1+2+3+1
7
46:44.6
+6:54.4
36
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
147
1+0+1+1
3
47:01.6
+7:11.4
37
MГњHLBACHER Daniel
150
0+1+0+0
1
47:02.5
+7:12.3
38
ILIEV Vladimir
148
1+1+2+0
4
47:03.4
+7:13.2
39
KOLOS Oleksandr
141
2+1+2+1
6
47:21.6
+7:31.4
40
GREGORIC Anze
140
1+1+1+2
5
47:38.1
+7:47.9
41
HOERL Manuel
159
0+0+2+3
5
47:40.1
+7:49.9
42
SCHWABL Andreas
130
4+1+3+2
10
47:56.0
+8:05.8
43
HORAVKA Jakub
134
2+1+3+3
9
48:03.1
+8:12.9
44
MENCHENIA Aliaksandr
135
0+1+3+2
6
48:05.1
+8:14.9
45
GREGORIC Ales
149
1+3+3+2
9
48:25.1
+8:34.9
46
WITEK Lukasz
154
1+2+3+3
9
48:30.6
+8:40.4
47
WITEK Sebastian
142
1+1+3+3
8
48:31.5
+8:41.3
48
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
157
0+2+1+1
4
49:06.0
+9:15.8
49
ILIEV Ventzeslav
151
1+0+2+3
6
49:25.0
+9:34.8
50
BUJAK Marek
152
1+2+3+1
7
49:49.4
+9:59.2
51
BIRRER Matthias
153
1+0+2+1
4
49:59.3
+10:09.1
52
BOCKO Matija
145
2+1+3+2
8
50:26.3
+10:36.1
DNS
DOKL Peter
122
0
DNS
KURIK Tomas
132
0
DNS
DUMBRIS Kaspars
133
0
DNS
KOBUS Miroslaw
155
0
DNF
BORMOLINI Luca
144
3+1+2
0
DNF
BELLET Massimo
156
2+4+1
0
DNF
KOBR Lukas
158
1+2+1
0
DNF
MOSER Emanuel
160
4+2+3
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles