Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2005/2006
2006-01-19 IBU Cup, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
MГњLLER Stephanie
58
0+0+1+1
2
51:07.7
0.0
2
GLIN Elena
67
0+1+1+1
3
51:41.2
+33.5
3
TSETSIARUK Volha
66
0+0+1+0
1
51:53.2
+45.5
4
BLONDEAU Marion
60
1+1+1+2
5
52:36.3
+1:28.6
5
PREUSSLER Anne
61
0+1+1+1
3
52:50.6
+1:42.9
6
DORIN HABERT Marie
74
0+0+1+1
2
53:23.0
+2:15.3
7
HENNECKE Carolin
80
3+0+1+1
5
54:22.3
+3:14.6
8
MACABIES Pauline
57
1+2+1+1
5
54:40.4
+3:32.7
9
SOULIE Laure
46
2+1+0+1
4
54:49.1
+3:41.4
10
FIANDINO Roberta
53
1+1+2+1
5
54:59.8
+3:52.1
11
PREUSSEL Nancy
47
1+1+2+1
5
55:57.7
+4:50.0
12
BOLLIET Marine
55
1+2+2+1
6
56:24.9
+5:17.2
13
BRUNET Marie Laure
81
0+2+1+2
5
56:38.1
+5:30.4
14
TOKAREVA Anastasia
48
3+2+1+1
7
56:59.9
+5:52.2
15
BELIAKOVA Lilia
49
0+2+2+0
4
57:01.1
+5:53.4
16
OBERHOFER Karin
72
2+1+2+1
6
58:16.1
+7:08.4
17
DUSSER Marine
64
2+1+2+1
6
59:10.1
+8:02.4
18
SZOCS Emoke
71
3+2+3+2
10
1:02:01.4
+10:53.7
19
ROUGEOT Marine
54
1+3+3+3
10
1:02:30.3
+11:22.6
20
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
78
2+2+1+4
9
1:03:05.3
+11:57.6
21
GEORGIEVA Silvia
73
1+3+0+2
6
1:03:53.6
+12:45.9
22
GALEVA Ralitsa
70
2+1+3+1
7
1:04:16.7
+13:09.0
23
COLOMBO Valeria
76
1+1+1+1
4
1:04:20.7
+13:13.0
24
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
68
1+2+1+0
4
1:04:58.8
+13:51.1
25
HADZHIEVA Asenka
65
2+2+2+1
7
1:05:05.6
+13:57.9
26
HOJNISZ Patrycja
69
3+1+4+2
10
1:05:25.9
+14:18.2
27
HUMERCA Gabi
59
4+2+2+1
9
1:06:12.5
+15:04.8
28
BAUSYTE Sigita
62
2+1+2+5
10
1:08:05.0
+16:57.3
29
PANDUROVA Lilia
50
2+2+3+2
9
1:08:13.0
+17:05.3
30
KARISIK Tanja
56
1+2+2+4
9
1:11:51.7
+20:44.0
31
HADZHIEVA Diana
52
1+0+2+2
5
1:12:38.3
+21:30.6
32
VASILJEVIC Sanja
51
4+4+3+5
16
1:20:50.9
+29:43.2
33
FГњLEKI Judit
63
2+1+2+2
7
1:21:45.4
+30:37.7
34
BOZSIK Anett
75
3+5+4+4
16
1:27:49.5
+36:41.8
35
FELFOLDI Viktoria
45
5+4+5+5
19
1:28:26.7
+37:19.0
DNF
MCCONVILLE Chloe
77
5+4
0
DNF
BABETSKAYA Iryna
79
1
0
DNF
KREIVENAITE Lina
82
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles