Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2005/2006
2006-01-20 IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
PREUSSLER Anne
60
0+0
0
26:12.4
0.0
2
MГњLLER Stephanie
84
0+1
1
27:08.5
+56.1
3
GLIN Elena
73
0+1
1
27:23.6
+1:11.2
4
TOKAREVA Anastasia
85
1+1
2
28:03.4
+1:51.0
5
SOULIE Laure
52
0+0
0
28:04.9
+1:52.5
6
BOLLIET Marine
69
3+0
3
28:36.1
+2:23.7
7
ROUGEOT Marine
87
0+1
1
28:39.6
+2:27.2
8
HENNECKE Carolin
77
2+3
5
28:45.1
+2:32.7
9
PREUSSEL Nancy
80
0+1
1
29:04.2
+2:51.8
10
BRUNET Marie Laure
56
0+4
4
29:32.2
+3:19.8
11
ANDREOLA Michela
53
2+1
3
29:42.6
+3:30.2
12
OLKHOVYK Anna
74
0+0
0
29:46.6
+3:34.2
13
BABETSKAYA Iryna
55
1+2
3
29:47.5
+3:35.1
14
ZINGERLE Renate
62
0+0
0
30:19.6
+4:07.2
15
KULAK Hanna
88
2+0
2
30:41.8
+4:29.4
16
DUSSER Marine
63
3+1
4
30:57.0
+4:44.6
17
HOJNISZ Patrycja
76
0+2
2
30:58.7
+4:46.3
18
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
57
0+1
1
31:04.0
+4:51.6
19
KAPUSTA Yuliya
59
0+2
2
31:11.0
+4:58.6
20
BELIAKOVA Lilia
83
4+2
6
32:27.1
+6:14.7
21
GEORGIEVA Silvia
86
2+1
3
32:43.9
+6:31.5
22
GALEVA Ralitsa
79
3+2
5
32:48.7
+6:36.3
23
HUMERCA Gabi
64
3+2
5
32:53.3
+6:40.9
24
HADZHIEVA Asenka
72
0+2
2
33:17.4
+7:05.0
25
BAUSYTE Sigita
61
1+1
2
33:19.5
+7:07.1
26
PANDUROVA Lilia
54
1+3
4
33:50.2
+7:37.8
27
KREIVENAITE Lina
78
1+2
3
34:29.2
+8:16.8
28
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
75
0+1
1
34:50.6
+8:38.2
29
KARISIK Tanja
82
2+1
3
35:59.4
+9:47.0
30
JAKOVAC Andreja
58
2+0
2
36:36.1
+10:23.7
31
MCCONVILLE Chloe
66
2+3
5
37:57.2
+11:44.8
32
VASILJEVIC Sanja
81
1+5
6
39:53.6
+13:41.2
33
HADZHIEVA Diana
50
2+1
3
40:09.7
+13:57.3
34
FГњLEKI Judit
70
3+1
4
43:01.6
+16:49.2
35
BOZSIK Anett
51
1+3
4
43:12.5
+17:00.1
36
FELFOLDI Viktoria
89
4+5
9
44:00.6
+17:48.2
DNS
LIKAROVA Zuzana
65
0
DNS
SZOCS Emoke
67
0
DNS
KOVACEC Marina
68
0
DNS
TSETSIARUK Volha
71
0
DNS
COLOMBO Valeria
90
0
DNS
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
91
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles