Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Garmisch Partenkirchen - 2004/2005
2005-01-08 IBU Cup, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
LANG Kathrin
60
1+2+1+0
4
50:43.6
0.0
2
BACHMANN Tina
36
1+1+1+0
3
51:04.4
+20.8
3
DORIN HABERT Marie
62
0+2+0+0
2
51:38.8
+55.2
4
BLONDEAU Marion
50
1+1+1+0
3
51:39.9
+56.3
5
PREUSSLER Anne
76
0+2+0+1
3
51:47.5
+1:03.9
6
COOK Annalies
37
0+0+1+2
3
52:07.4
+1:23.8
7
HOLMA Johanna
47
0+2+2+2
6
52:29.8
+1:46.2
8
KOSSINOVA Maria
35
1+2+1+1
5
52:57.2
+2:13.6
9
NEUNER Magdalena
67
1+4+0+2
7
53:01.3
+2:17.7
10
BESCOND Anais
68
0+1+1+0
2
53:03.7
+2:20.1
11
POLTORANINA Olga
39
0+0+1+1
2
53:27.2
+2:43.6
12
DOMRACHEVA Darya
73
2+0+2+1
5
53:33.0
+2:49.4
13
MARKKANEN Mervi
52
0+0+1+2
3
53:34.2
+2:50.6
14
MOZHEVITINA Irina
54
1+0+1+2
4
53:39.6
+2:56.0
15
BOSONETTO Elisa
77
0+0+1+1
2
53:42.6
+2:59.0
16
CHARLES Helene
32
1+2+0+1
4
54:05.4
+3:21.8
17
GEREKOVA Jana
65
1+2+0+1
4
54:06.3
+3:22.7
18
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
66
3+2+0+1
6
54:34.7
+3:51.1
19
FIANDINO Roberta
48
1+2+2+0
5
54:37.4
+3:53.8
20
MГњLLER Stephanie
79
2+1+2+0
5
54:51.9
+4:08.3
21
DUSSER Marine
78
0+0+0+3
3
54:53.7
+4:10.1
22
KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana
40
2+1+1+1
5
55:09.7
+4:26.1
23
MACABIES Pauline
33
2+2+1+2
7
55:55.7
+5:12.1
24
PETROVA Lyubov
59
2+1+1+3
7
56:14.4
+5:30.8
25
GASPARIN Selina
63
2+4+0+1
7
56:30.0
+5:46.4
26
KILCHENMANN Caroline
34
1+2+1+0
4
57:15.0
+6:31.4
27
VOTOCKOVA Lenka
44
2+1+0+3
6
57:33.9
+6:50.3
28
EKHOLM Helena
70
3+2+1+3
9
58:14.0
+7:30.4
29
OBERHOFER Karin
72
1+2+1+1
5
58:28.0
+7:44.4
30
BRUNET Marie Laure
74
1+3+0+3
7
58:38.7
+7:55.1
31
POKELA Laura
61
1+1+1+3
6
59:27.6
+8:44.0
32
SALMELA Brit
56
1+1+2+1
5
59:51.5
+9:07.9
33
KRUMINA Gerda
46
1+2+3+1
7
1:00:58.0
+10:14.4
34
VUK Maja
41
0+1+0+3
4
1:01:24.9
+10:41.3
35
HADZHIEVA Asenka
53
2+2+0+1
5
1:02:44.4
+12:00.8
36
PANDUROVA Lilia
49
1+2+0+3
6
1:03:23.1
+12:39.5
37
KOVACEC Marina
71
0+2+0+1
3
1:05:12.8
+14:29.2
38
KOSTADINOVA Zornitsa
55
4+3+1+3
11
1:07:44.1
+17:00.5
39
ZLATESHKA Iva
69
2+3+1+2
8
1:09:39.4
+18:55.8
40
KOSTOVA Biserka
75
1+2+2+4
9
1:11:34.5
+20:50.9
41
RISSEMA Nathalie
51
2+1+3+3
9
1:12:22.7
+21:39.1
42
KUZELJEVIC Branka
42
0+5+2+2
9
1:15:43.3
+24:59.7
43
PALOTAI Gabriella
43
1+3+0+4
8
1:18:27.0
+27:43.4
44
MLADENOVIC Milica
38
3+4+4+2
13
1:26:20.4
+35:36.8
DNF
TAOULA Aikaterini
57
2+4+0
0
DNF
GLIN Elena
58
2+1+3
0
DNS
KÖNIG Susann
45
0
DNS
RASTIC Anela
64
0
DNS
STULOVIC Brankica
80
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles