Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2008/2009
2008-12-07 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BECK Martina
8
0+0+0+0
0
32:42.43
0.0
2
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
5
0+1+1+1
3
33:11.62
+29.2
3
WILHELM Kati
6
0+1+2+0
3
33:14.40
+32.0
4
HENKEL Andrea
12
1+0+1+1
3
33:15.29
+32.8
5
BERGER Tora
2
1+2+0+1
4
33:36.06
+53.6
6
TOFALVI Eva
9
1+0+1+1
3
33:38.37
+55.9
7
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1+1+0+1
3
33:38.67
+56.2
8
EKHOLM Helena
31
0+0+0+0
0
33:39.73
+57.3
9
WANG Chunli
1
1+0+2+1
4
33:47.40
+1:05.0
10
ROGSTAD Solveig
7
0+1+0+0
1
33:55.70
+1:13.3
11
SEMERENKO Vita
4
0+1+2+2
5
34:16.59
+1:34.1
12
LIU Xianying
19
0+1+1+0
2
34:26.40
+1:44.0
13
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
14
0+1+1+1
3
34:26.61
+1:44.2
14
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
35
0+0+0+0
0
34:26.86
+1:44.4
15
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
0+0+3+1
4
34:27.34
+1:44.9
16
SEMERENKO Valj
34
0+1+1+1
3
34:31.21
+1:48.8
17
NEUNER Magdalena
3
3+1+1+1
6
34:48.06
+2:05.6
18
ZIDEK Anna Carin
43
1+1+2+0
4
34:52.81
+2:10.4
19
DONG Xue
15
1+0+2+0
3
34:54.75
+2:12.3
20
LIDUMA Madara
27
0+0+1+2
3
35:00.54
+2:18.1
21
BRUNET Marie Laure
29
0+1+1+0
2
35:06.53
+2:24.1
22
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
13
1+2+0+0
3
35:06.89
+2:24.4
23
ZAITSEVA Olga
38
1+1+0+0
2
35:09.26
+2:26.8
24
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana
20
0+1+0+1
2
35:14.70
+2:32.3
25
BECAERT Sylvie
24
1+1+0+1
3
35:19.56
+2:37.1
26
KONG Yingchao
22
1+1+2+1
5
35:19.95
+2:37.5
27
PONZA Michela
28
1+0+0+0
1
35:22.04
+2:39.6
28
CARRAZ Julie
33
0+1+1+0
2
35:30.89
+2:48.4
29
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
23
1+1+0+0
2
35:38.26
+2:55.8
30
DORIN HABERT Marie
49
0+0+0+0
0
35:48.51
+3:06.1
31
EFREMOVA Lilia
54
1+0+1+2
4
35:56.51
+3:14.1
32
BILOSYUK Olena
59
0+0+0+1
1
36:02.14
+3:19.7
33
MALI Andreja
16
0+3+1+1
5
36:12.00
+3:29.6
34
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
37
0+0+2+2
4
36:13.46
+3:31.0
35
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
40
1+2+0+1
4
36:19.65
+3:37.2
36
HALLER Katja
44
0+1+1+0
2
36:24.93
+3:42.5
37
LEHTLA Kadri
53
0+0+1+0
1
36:33.98
+3:51.5
38
REZLEROVA Magda
32
0+2+2+1
5
36:36.17
+3:53.7
39
FILIPOVA Pavlina
56
0+1+0+0
1
36:37.73
+3:55.3
40
KUDRASHOVA Olga
30
1+1+0+1
3
36:39.31
+3:56.9
41
FROLINA Anna
48
1+1+1+2
5
36:51.39
+4:08.9
42
SONG Chaoqing
46
1+2+1+2
6
36:51.56
+4:09.1
43
NYKIEL Magdalena
47
0+0+2+0
2
36:58.43
+4:16.0
44
PLOTOGEA Dana
51
0+1+2+1
4
37:02.14
+4:19.7
45
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
45
0+0+1+3
4
37:02.79
+4:20.3
46
BAILLY Sandrine
26
1+1+1+1
4
37:03.78
+4:21.3
47
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
52
0+2+2+0
4
37:09.96
+4:27.5
48
LANG Kathrin
21
0+0+3+3
6
37:21.56
+4:39.1
49
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
55
1+0+3+1
5
38:09.68
+5:27.2
50
SAUE Eveli
36
2+1+3+0
6
38:19.11
+5:36.7
51
FIANDINO Roberta
58
2+0+1+0
3
38:24.98
+5:42.5
52
JOHNSON Haley
57
0+2+0+4
6
38:28.23
+5:45.8
53
SKARDINO Nadezhda
25
2+2+2+1
7
38:31.81
+5:49.4
54
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
41
2+1+1+1
5
38:48.32
+6:05.9
55
PURDEA Mihaela
39
3+3+2+1
9
39:32.48
+6:50.0
56
LIU Yuan-Yuan
50
2+4+1+2
9
39:46.26
+7:03.8
DNS
KOCHER Zina
42
0
DNS
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
60
0
DSQ
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
17
0+0+0+0
0
32:45.04
DSQ
AKHATOVA Albina
18
1+0+0+1
2
35:11.53
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles