Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2019/2020
2019-12-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
1+7
1:14:44.2
0.0
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+0 0+0
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1+3 0+2
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0 0+2
2
Germany
8
0+6
1:14:46.2
+2.0
HORN Philipp
0+2 0+2
KÜHN Johannes
0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+2
3
France
2
1+8
1:15:36.1
+51.9
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+2 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Fabien
0+0 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+1 0+0
4
Canada
11
0+6
1:16:12.9
+1:28.7
BURNOTTE Jules
0+3 0+0
GOW Scott
0+0 0+0
MILLAR Aidan
0+1 0+1
GOW Christian
0+1 0+0
5
Czech Republic
13
0+9
1:16:36.4
+1:52.2
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+2
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+0
VACLAVIK Adam
0+1 0+2
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+1 0+3
6
Russia
4
1+8
1:16:45.9
+2:01.7
ELISEEV Matvey
0+2 0+0
LATYPOV Eduard
0+0 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+0 1+3
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+2 0+1
7
Belarus
14
0+7
1:17:21.8
+2:37.6
SMOLSKI Anton
0+1 0+1
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+2 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+1 0+0
LABASTAU Mikita
0+1 0+0
8
Italy
3
0+11
1:17:22.6
+2:38.4
ZINI Saverio
0+1 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+3 0+0
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+1
9
Slovenia
7
1+10
1:17:23.9
+2:39.7
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+1 0+1
Klemen
0+2 1+3
TRSAN Rok
0+1 0+0
10
Sweden
5
3+9
1:17:32.4
+2:48.2
FEMLING Peppe
3+3 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+2 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+2 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1 0+0
11
Ukraine
6
1+14
1:18:15.7
+3:31.5
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+1 0+1
PRYMA Artem
0+3 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan
1+3 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+3
12
Austria
12
0+9
1:18:20.0
+3:35.8
KOMATZ David
0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+2
JAKOB Patrick
0+2 0+2
EBERHARD Tobias
0+2 0+1
13
Finland
18
2+16
1:18:24.8
+3:40.6
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1 1+3
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+2 0+3
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0 1+3
14
Switzerland
10
0+11
1:18:30.1
+3:45.9
FINELLO Jeremy
0+2 0+2
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+2
DOLDER Mario
0+1 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+0 0+2
15
Poland
16
2+8
1:18:57.4
+4:13.2
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+1 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+1
JANIK Mateusz
0+0 2+3
16
Estonia
17
0+8
1:19:15.0
+4:30.8
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+0
ERMITS Kalev
0+2 0+1
SIIMER Kristo
0+1 0+2
HELDNA Robert
0+1 0+1
17
Bulgaria
9
1+12
1:19:27.7
+4:43.5
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
1+3 0+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+3 0+1
18
USA
15
3+9
1:20:17.7
+5:33.5
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+0
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
0+1 3+3
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+0
COOPER Travis
0+0 0+3
19
Slovakia
19
4+12
1:20:31.7
+5:47.5
SIMA Michal
0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas
0+0 1+3
BARTKO Simon
0+0 2+3
OTCENAS Martin
0+1 1+3
20
Belgium
27
1+8
1:20:43.6
+5:59.4
CLAUDE Florent
0+2 0+0
LANGER Thierry
0+0 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+1 1+3
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0+0 0+0
21
Latvia
26
3+11
1:21:02.8
+6:18.6
MISE Edgars
0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts
2+3 1+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+2 0+0
22
Lithuania
20
3+12
1:21:05.5
+6:21.3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas
0+1 1+3
BANYS Linas
0+2 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas
2+3 0+1
23
Japan
24
3+13
1:22:33.4
+7:49.2
OZAKI Kosuke
0+3 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+2 0+0
KODAMA Shohei
0+2 0+1
BAISHO Kazuki
0+2 3+3
24
Kazakstan
23
2+10
Lapped
PANTOV Anton
0+0 0+1
YEREMIN Roman
1+3 0+3
VITENKO Vladislav
1+3 0+0
BRAUN Maxim
25
China
22
1+10
Lapped
CHENG Fangming
0+0 1+3
WANG Wenqiang
0+2 0+0
LI Xuezhi
0+2 0+3
ZHU Zhenyu
26
Romania
21
3+11
Lapped
BUTA George
1+3 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 1+3
COLTEA George Marian
1+3 0+1
SERBAN Denis
27
South Korea
25
2+14
Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+3 0+1
KIM Yonggyu
0+3 2+3
LEE Su-Young
0+2 0+2
CHOI Dujin
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles