Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2019/2020
2020-01-18 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
2
0+6
1:18:11.2
0.0
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+1 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+2 0+2
2
Norway
1
0+10
1:19:23.4
+1:12.2
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+1 0+3
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+2 0+2
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+0 0+1
3
Austria
13
0+4
1:19:35.5
+1:24.3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+1
EDER Simon
0+0 0+1
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian
0+1 0+0
4
Russia
4
0+5
1:19:43.5
+1:32.3
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+1 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey
0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard
0+0 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+0 0+1
5
Germany
3
0+12
1:20:24.3
+2:13.1
REES Roman
0+3 0+0
NAWRATH Philipp
0+3 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt
0+2 0+1
6
Belarus
6
1+9
1:20:50.2
+2:39.0
SMOLSKI Anton
0+0 0+2
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+2
LABASTAU Mikita
0+0 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman
1+3 0+1
7
Slovenia
5
0+8
1:21:06.9
+2:55.7
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+0
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+2
Klemen
0+1 0+3
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+1
8
Ukraine
11
0+6
1:21:53.8
+3:42.6
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+3 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+1 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+1 0+0
9
Sweden
8
1+12
1:22:17.1
+4:05.9
FEMLING Peppe
0+1 0+1
NELIN Jesper
0+0 1+3
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+2 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+2
10
USA
14
0+9
1:22:21.0
+4:09.8
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+3 0+0
SCHOMMER Paul
0+0 0+2
BROWN Jake
0+1 0+2
11
Czech Republic
7
2+11
1:22:34.2
+4:23.0
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+1
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+2 2+3
KRCMAR Michal
0+0 0+2
12
Italy
9
1+11
1:23:29.7
+5:18.5
HOFER Lukas
0+1 1+3
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+0 0+3
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+2 0+1
13
Poland
18
0+11
1:23:42.5
+5:31.3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+0 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin
0+1 0+2
14
Lithuania
21
0+6
1:23:48.8
+5:37.6
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas
0+0 0+0
BANYS Linas
0+3 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 0+1
15
Finland
16
0+5
1:23:57.8
+5:46.6
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+0 0+0
HARJULA Tuomas
0+1 0+1
16
Switzerland
12
1+14
1:24:07.8
+5:56.6
DOLDER Mario
0+0 0+2
WEGER Benjamin
0+1 1+3
FINELLO Jeremy
0+3 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin
0+2 0+2
17
Bulgaria
17
2+15
1:24:23.6
+6:12.4
ANEV Krasimir
0+2 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
1+3 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
1+3 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+1
18
China
22
3+6
1:24:33.3
+6:22.1
CHENG Fangming
0+0 0+0
YAN Xingyuan
0+0 0+0
LI Xuezhi
0+1 0+2
TANG Jinle
0+0 3+3
19
Canada
10
1+14
1:24:38.8
+6:27.6
BURNOTTE Jules
0+2 0+1
GOW Scott
0+0 0+2
MILLAR Aidan
0+3 0+2
GOW Christian
1+3 0+1
20
Belgium
26
0+7
Lapped
CLAUDE Florent
0+1 0+2
LANGER Thierry
0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+2 0+0
BEAUVAIS Cesar
21
Romania
20
0+4
Lapped
BUTA George
0+1 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 0+1
SERBAN Denis
0+2 0+0
FLORE Raul Antonio
22
Estonia
15
0+9
Lapped
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1 0+0
ERMITS Kalev
0+2 0+2
SIIMER Kristo
0+1 0+3
RAENKEL Raido
23
South Korea
25
0+4
Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+0 0+1
CHOI Dujin
0+2 0+1
LEE Su-Young
KIM Sangrea
24
Latvia
24
0+7
Lapped
MISE Edgars
0+3 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+1 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
25
Slovakia
19
2+8
Lapped
SIMA Michal
2+3 0+1
OTCENAS Martin
0+1 0+3
BARTKO Simon
HASILLA Tomas
26
Kazakstan
23
4+6
Lapped
PANTOV Anton
0+2 0+0
YEREMIN Roman
4+3 0+1
KUTS Timur
VITENKO Vladislav
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles