Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pyeongchang - 2008/2009
2009-02-21 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
22
0+3
1:13:12.90
0.0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0+2 0+0
FROLINA Anna
0+0 0+3
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0+1 0+2
ZAITSEVA Olga
0+0 0+1
2
Germany
1
0+6
1:14:28.07
+1:15.1
BECK Martina
0+1 0+1
NEUNER Magdalena
0+2 2+3
HENKEL Andrea
0+1 0+1
WILHELM Kati
0+2 1+3
3
France
2
0+3
1:14:40.46
+1:27.5
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+0 0+1
BECAERT Sylvie
0+2 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+3
BAILLY Sandrine
0+1 1+3
4
Belarus
6
0+2
1:14:54.68
+1:41.7
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+0 0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+1 0+0
NAZAROVA Olga
0+1 0+2
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0 0+3
5
Sweden
4
2+5
1:15:42.82
+2:29.9
DOMEIJ Sofia
0+1 0+2
EKHOLM Helena
0+0 0+3
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0+1 0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria
2+3 0+0
6
Poland
7
0+4
1:16:08.71
+2:55.8
GUZIK Krystyna
0+3 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+0 3+3
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+0 1+3
CYL Agnieszka
0+1 0+1
7
China
5
1+6
1:16:28.68
+3:15.7
WANG Chunli
1+3 0+1
LIU Xianying
0+0 0+2
DONG Xue
0+2 0+3
SONG Chaoqing
0+1 0+2
8
Romania
9
0+8
1:18:15.07
+5:02.1
PLOTOGEA Dana
0+0 2+3
TOFALVI Eva
0+3 1+3
PURDEA Mihaela
0+2 0+0
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
0+3 0+0
9
Canada
19
0+5
1:18:33.79
+5:20.8
IMRIE Megan
0+2 0+3
KOCHER Zina
0+0 0+3
KEITH Sandra
0+1 0+2
TANDY Megan
0+2 0+2
10
USA
17
0+4
1:18:42.46
+5:29.5
BARNES Lanny
0+0 0+2
JOHNSON Haley
0+2 0+3
SPECTOR Laura
0+2 0+1
BARNES Tracy
0+0 0+0
11
Norway
8
0+6
1:18:46.67
+5:33.7
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
0+3 0+0
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0+0 1+3
ROGSTAD Solveig
0+0 1+3
BERGER Tora
0+3 0+2
12
Czech Republic
10
0+3
1:20:36.84
+7:23.9
VITKOVA Veronika
0+1 0+2
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+0 3+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+1 0+3
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
0+1 3+3
13
Slovakia
14
2+7
1:20:58.46
+7:45.5
HALINAROVA Martina
0+3 0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia
2+3 0+0
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+0 0+2
KALINOVA Lubomira
0+1 0+3
14
Estonia
23
2+3
1:21:00.65
+7:47.7
LEHTLA Kadri
0+0 0+1
SAUE Eveli
0+0 0+2
HANNI Sirli
0+0 0+0
MINTSENKOVA Jana
2+3 0+1
15
Finland
13
1+7
1:22:08.67
+8:55.7
EDER Mari
1+3 1+3
KUNTOLA Teija
0+2 1+3
PORELA Susanna
0+0 1+3
HAKALA Anita
0+2 2+3
16
Japan
24
0+4
1:22:36.18
+9:23.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+1 0+3
IZUMI Megumi
0+0 0+1
YAHATA Itsuka
0+1 0+0
AZEGAMI Naoko
0+2 4+3
17
South Korea
16
0+6
1:23:13.13
+10:00.2
MUN Ji-Hee
0+2 1+3
KIM Mi-Seon
0+0 0+1
JO In-Hee
0+3 0+1
CHU Kyoung-Mi
0+1 0+3
18
Kazakstan
11
5+10
1:23:18.28
+10:05.3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+1 1+3
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
4+3 0+0
MOZHEVITINA Irina
1+3 0+2
LEBEDEVA Anna
0+3 1+3
19
Bulgaria
20
4+7
1:24:37.76
+11:24.8
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
0+0 0+1
FILIPOVA Pavlina
2+3 0+1
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2+3 2+3
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+1 0+0
20
Latvia
15
6+9
1:28:36.06
+15:23.1
GLAZERE Liga
2+3 4+3
KRUMINA Gerda
0+0 1+3
JUSKANE Zanna
1+3 1+3
LIDUMA Madara
3+3 1+3
21
United Kingdom
18
3+8
1:29:15.48
+16:02.5
WALKER Adele
0+3 3+3
FOWLER Emma
0+0 0+0
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+2 2+3
SCOTT Alanda
3+3 2+3
22
Croatia
21
2+8
1:31:04.42
+17:51.5
STIPANICIC Andrijana
0+1 1+3
BRAJDIC Anamarija
0+3 0+1
KOVACEC Marina
0+1 1+3
PAPIC Vivijana
2+3 2+3
DNF
Ukraine
3
BILOSYUK Olena
1+3 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj
1+3 0+2
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
SEMERENKO Vita
DNF
Italy
12
PONZA Michela
HALLER Katja
ERTL Barbara
FIANDINO Roberta
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles