Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2020/2021
2021-01-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
3
0+1+0+1
2
36:01.8
0.0
2
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
5
0+0+0+2
2
36:17.4
+15.6
3
BOE Tarjei
2
0+0+0+3
3
36:27.2
+25.4
4
CLAUDE Fabien
8
0+0+2+0
2
36:32.5
+30.7
5
HOFER Lukas
4
0+1+1+2
4
36:38.2
+36.4
6
FAK Jakov
12
0+0+0+1
1
36:43.0
+41.2
7
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
18
1+0+0+1
2
36:47.2
+45.4
8
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1+1+4+1
7
36:47.9
+46.1
9
DESTHIEUX Simon
7
1+0+2+0
3
36:48.3
+46.5
10
PEIFFER Arnd
47
0+0+0+0
0
36:53.2
+51.4
11
LESSER Erik
25
0+1+1+0
2
36:59.8
+58.0
12
PONSILUOMA Martin
6
1+3+0+1
5
37:03.5
+1:01.7
13
JACQUELIN Emilien
14
1+1+1+1
4
37:10.5
+1:08.7
14
GOW Christian
29
0+0+0+0
0
37:14.5
+1:12.7
15
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
13
1+0+2+0
3
37:15.5
+1:13.7
16
ELISEEV Matvey
16
1+1+0+1
3
37:20.5
+1:18.7
17
LOGINOV Alexandr
19
0+0+1+1
2
37:22.1
+1:20.3
18
YALIOTNAU Raman
10
0+2+0+1
3
37:23.0
+1:21.2
19
DOLL Benedikt
15
0+0+1+2
3
37:33.6
+1:31.8
20
WEGER Benjamin
9
1+0+0+2
3
37:42.3
+1:40.5
21
WINDISCH Dominik
31
2+0+1+0
3
37:57.9
+1:56.1
22
LATYPOV Eduard
11
2+1+2+0
5
37:58.6
+1:56.8
23
KOMATZ David
17
2+0+0+0
2
37:58.8
+1:57.0
24
BORMOLINI Thomas
26
1+0+0+1
2
38:02.9
+2:01.1
25
EDER Simon
21
0+0+0+2
2
38:09.1
+2:07.3
26
SMOLSKI Anton
34
1+0+0+1
2
38:25.5
+2:23.7
27
ILIEV Vladimir
38
1+1+0+1
3
38:26.2
+2:24.4
28
FINELLO Jeremy
50
1+0+2+0
3
38:26.7
+2:24.9
29
HORN Philipp
23
3+1+0+0
4
38:27.9
+2:26.1
30
PRYMA Artem
30
0+1+0+1
2
38:29.0
+2:27.2
31
NELIN Jesper
28
1+1+2+0
4
38:32.2
+2:30.4
32
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
32
0+1+0+0
1
38:34.0
+2:32.2
33
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
24
0+2+1+0
3
38:35.6
+2:33.8
34
GIACOMEL Tommaso
43
0+1+1+2
4
38:42.1
+2:40.3
35
STVRTECKY Jakub
41
1+0+0+2
3
38:45.1
+2:43.3
36
DOHERTY Sean
35
0+1+0+1
2
38:46.1
+2:44.3
37
GUIGONNAT Antonin
22
1+1+1+2
5
38:48.3
+2:46.5
38
LEITNER Felix
37
0+0+2+2
4
38:54.0
+2:52.2
39
CLAUDE Emilien
33
1+0+0+1
2
38:55.6
+2:53.8
40
GOW Scott
48
1+0+0+1
2
39:12.3
+3:10.5
41
SEPPALA Tero
46
1+2+1+0
4
39:25.1
+3:23.3
42
FEMLING Peppe
36
0+0+0+3
3
39:36.7
+3:34.9
43
NORDGREN Leif
39
1+2+0+0
3
39:44.7
+3:42.9
44
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
40
1+1+2+1
5
39:59.5
+3:57.7
45
SCHEMPP Simon
58
0+0+1+0
1
40:13.2
+4:11.4
46
STROLIA Vytautas
20
3+2+0+1
6
40:30.4
+4:28.6
47
MUKHIN Alexandr
51
0+1+1+2
4
40:34.2
+4:32.4
48
WIESTNER Serafin
54
0+3+1+0
4
40:35.4
+4:33.6
49
ZEMLICKA Milan
57
1+1+0+0
2
40:40.1
+4:38.3
50
HARJULA Tuomas
52
0+1+1+0
2
40:40.6
+4:38.8
51
STRELTSOV Kirill
27
1+2+0+2
5
40:45.5
+4:43.7
52
DOVZAN Miha
56
0+0+1+2
3
41:04.6
+5:02.8
53
CLAUDE Florent
42
1+1+0+2
4
41:08.9
+5:07.1
54
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
60
1+3+0+1
5
41:09.8
+5:08.0
55
VARABEI Maksim
45
1+0+2+2
5
41:20.0
+5:18.2
56
MAGAZEEV Pavel
59
0+4+0+3
7
41:23.8
+5:22.0
57
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
49
0+0+1+3
4
41:54.8
+5:53.0
58
BIONAZ Didier
55
2+1+1+4
8
43:09.3
+7:07.5
59
GUZIK Grzegorz
44
4+1+2+2
9
43:22.6
+7:20.8
DNS
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
53
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles