World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2009/2010


   2009-12-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 24 0+0 0 26:14.0 0.0
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 52 0+0 0 26:20.7 +6.7
3 USTYUGOV Evgeny 39 0+1 1 26:24.1 +10.1
4 TCHOUDOV Maxim 41 0+1 1 26:27.6 +13.6
5 BERGER Lars 68 2+0 2 26:31.5 +17.5
6 SUMANN Christoph 32 0+1 1 26:34.5 +20.5
7 EDER Simon 94 0+2 2 26:35.3 +21.3
8 HANEVOLD Halvard 130 0+1 1 26:42.0 +28.0
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 48 1+0 1 26:45.1 +31.1
10 FOURCADE Simon 23 0+0 0 26:49.6 +35.6
11 VALIULLIN Rustam 61 0+2 2 26:56.8 +42.8
12 FOURCADE Martin 19 0+0 0 26:59.4 +45.4
13 LANDERTINGER Dominik 40 2+1 3 26:59.8 +45.8
14 DEFRASNE Vincent 18 0+0 0 27:05.1 +51.1
14 PEIFFER Arnd 46 0+1 1 27:05.1 +51.1
16 EBERHARD Tobias 14 0+0 0 27:07.0 +53.0
17 BERGMAN Carl Johan 49 0+1 1 27:07.9 +53.9
18 VASILYEV Victor 112 0+0 0 27:13.4 +59.4
19 DE LORENZI Christian 51 2+0 2 27:13.6 +59.6
20 BURKE Tim 50 0+2 2 27:14.0 +1:00.0
21 FERRY Bjorn 28 0+2 2 27:14.6 +1:00.6
22 Jaroslav 63 0+1 1 27:20.1 +1:06.1
23 GREIS Michael 20 0+2 2 27:21.0 +1:07.0
24 HOFER Lukas 53 0+0 0 27:23.0 +1:09.0
25 TCHEREZOV Ivan 8 0+1 1 27:25.0 +1:11.0
26 PUURUNEN Paavo 29 1+1 2 27:25.2 +1:11.2
27 NOVIKOV Sergey 11 0+0 0 27:25.6 +1:11.6
28 HALLENBARTER Simon 47 0+1 1 27:26.4 +1:12.4
29 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 87 0+1 1 27:27.2 +1:13.2
30 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 36 1+1 2 27:27.3 +1:13.3
31 OS Alexander 26 1+0 1 27:27.6 +1:13.6
32 BIRNBACHER Andreas 3 1+0 1 27:31.1 +1:17.1
33 ROESCH Michael 90 0+1 1 27:31.6 +1:17.6
34 KLETCHEROV Michail 70 0+0 0 27:32.9 +1:18.9
35 PINTER Friedrich 22 1+1 2 27:33.0 +1:19.0
36 HURAJT Pavol 45 1+0 1 27:33.2 +1:19.2
37 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 25 1+0 1 27:41.9 +1:27.9
38 HAKKINEN Jay 42 1+0 1 27:44.5 +1:30.5
39 SAVITSKIY Yan 108 1+0 1 27:45.1 +1:31.1
40 TOBRELUTS Indrek 74 1+1 2 27:48.9 +1:34.9
41 ROBB Jaime 122 1+1 2 27:50.8 +1:36.8
42 RUPNIK Vasja 88 1+2 3 27:51.9 +1:37.9
43 JONSSON Magnus 79 0+2 2 27:52.7 +1:38.7
44 SHIPULIN Anton 92 1+0 1 27:53.7 +1:39.7
45 SIMMEN Matthias 30 1+0 1 27:54.9 +1:40.9
46 MESOTITSCH Daniel 2 2+1 3 27:56.8 +1:42.8
47 MORAVEC Ondrej 101 2+0 2 27:56.9 +1:42.9
48 MARIC Janez 44 2+1 3 28:01.9 +1:47.9
49 HAFSAS Ronny 72 2+2 4 28:02.3 +1:48.3
50 HOLUBEC Tomas 38 0+1 1 28:02.4 +1:48.4
51 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 69 1+1 2 28:02.5 +1:48.5
52 DOKL Peter 103 0+1 1 28:03.9 +1:49.9
53 HAUSER Michael 113 2+1 3 28:04.6 +1:50.6
54 SYMAN Alexandr 35 0+3 3 28:05.0 +1:51.0
55 GREEN Brendan 59 0+2 2 28:07.5 +1:53.5
56 SLESINGR Michal 34 0+1 1 28:12.7 +1:58.7
57 SCHEMPP Simon 119 1+2 3 28:13.3 +1:59.3
58 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 91 0+2 2 28:13.6 +1:59.6
59 BECKLI Claudio 120 1+1 2 28:16.5 +2:02.5
60 BILANENKO Olexander 9 0+0 0 28:17.6 +2:03.6
61 DERKACH Vyacheslav 71 0+1 1 28:19.4 +2:05.4
62 CLEGG Robin 37 0+2 2 28:21.1 +2:07.1
63 FAK Jakov 31 1+2 3 28:21.6 +2:07.6
64 EKHOLM David 15 0+1 1 28:23.6 +2:09.6
65 BEREZHNOY Oleg 123 0+0 0 28:25.0 +2:11.0
66 JOLLER Ivan 1 1+0 1 28:26.0 +2:12.0
67 ANEV Krasimir 128 1+1 2 28:26.6 +2:12.6
68 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 125 2+3 5 28:26.9 +2:12.9
69 KANTANEN Janne 78 2+0 2 28:29.8 +2:15.8
70 SEDNEV Serguei 43 2+1 3 28:32.1 +2:18.1
71 PLEIKSNIS Janis 84 1+0 1 28:34.1 +2:20.1
72 SIKORA Tomasz 17 1+2 3 28:34.3 +2:20.3
73 WOLF Alexander 110 2+1 3 28:34.4 +2:20.4
74 ZHANG Chengye 27 0+3 3 28:35.0 +2:21.0
75 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 67 0+1 1 28:36.5 +2:22.5
76 BOEUF Alexis 132 1+2 3 28:37.4 +2:23.4
77 GERBACEA Roland 86 1+0 1 28:40.6 +2:26.6
78 WINDISCH Markus 105 0+2 2 28:41.4 +2:27.4
79 ISA Hidenori 77 2+0 2 28:42.5 +2:28.5
80 SIMOCKO Dusan 66 0+1 1 28:43.7 +2:29.7
81 KOIV Kauri 135 2+1 3 28:46.2 +2:32.2
82 OTCENAS Martin 126 0+1 1 28:47.1 +2:33.1
83 ANTILA Timo 116 1+2 3 28:50.4 +2:36.4
84 JAY Vincent 5 1+1 2 28:51.1 +2:37.1
85 VIKS Priit 62 1+2 3 28:52.4 +2:38.4
86 LESSING Roland 21 2+2 4 28:54.7 +2:40.7
87 BAILEY Lowell 75 1+2 3 28:55.2 +2:41.2
88 BRATSVEEN Rune 16 0+1 1 28:56.0 +2:42.0
89 ABE Satoru 127 1+1 2 28:56.1 +2:42.1
90 NAGAI Junji 98 2+1 3 29:04.2 +2:50.2
91 PRYMA Roman 64 1+2 3 29:05.0 +2:51.0
91 SZCZUREK Lukasz 107 2+0 2 29:05.0 +2:51.0
93 FREI Thomas 57 1+2 3 29:07.2 +2:53.2
94 BRINK Jörgen 118 2+3 5 29:16.7 +3:02.7
95 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 56 2+1 3 29:24.5 +3:10.5
96 STEPHAN Christoph 7 2+2 4 29:24.7 +3:10.7
97 BRICIS Ilmars 33 0+4 4 29:27.4 +3:13.4
98 Klemen 10 3+1 4 29:31.0 +3:17.0
99 DOSTAL Roman 6 0+2 2 29:32.0 +3:18.0
100 KOBUS Miroslaw 81 2+1 3 29:33.6 +3:19.6
101 ILIEV Vladimir 83 1+1 2 29:35.7 +3:21.7
102 MATIASKO Marek 65 2+3 5 29:37.4 +3:23.4
103 JACKSON Lee-Steve 85 2+0 2 29:47.7 +3:33.7
104 KAUKENAS Tomas 99 2+1 3 29:51.9 +3:37.9
105 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 95 3+2 5 29:52.4 +3:38.4
106 WITEK Lukasz 82 0+2 2 29:55.5 +3:41.5
107 TEELA Jeremy 13 1+2 3 30:10.3 +3:56.3
108 PIKSONS Edgars 117 2+1 3 30:10.5 +3:56.5
109 BOGDANOV Martin 100 0+2 2 30:20.7 +4:06.7
110 JUN Je-Uk 133 1+1 2 30:22.8 +4:08.8
111 KANE Kevin 89 0+2 2 30:24.6 +4:10.6
112 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 12 2+3 5 30:30.3 +4:16.3
113 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 55 0+2 2 30:33.4 +4:19.4
114 PETROVIC Milanko 54 1+2 3 30:34.7 +4:20.7
115 LAPONDER Marcel 124 0+1 1 30:35.1 +4:21.1
116 PATZOLDT Kevin 115 0+1 1 30:46.7 +4:32.7
117 KASAHARA Tatsumi 114 1+4 5 30:48.1 +4:34.1
118 SLETTEMARK Oystein 102 2+2 4 30:49.7 +4:35.7
119 LEE In-Bok 76 1+2 3 30:56.6 +4:42.6
120 RAYMOND Mark 93 2+1 3 30:58.7 +4:44.7
121 ALMOUKOV Alexei 131 2+2 4 31:00.6 +4:46.6
122 COOL Herbert 60 0+0 0 31:02.1 +4:48.1
123 TAGSCHERER Imre 73 0+4 4 31:02.8 +4:48.8
124 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 4 1+3 4 31:09.8 +4:55.8
125 NAVEAU Vincent 106 0+0 0 31:32.3 +5:18.3
125 GOMBOS Karoly 109 1+2 3 31:32.3 +5:18.3
127 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 136 2+0 2 32:08.8 +5:54.8
128 PINZARU Victor 129 1+1 2 32:28.5 +6:14.5
129 LANGER Pascal 97 2+2 4 32:31.4 +6:17.4
130 HODZIC Edin 104 2+4 6 32:39.3 +6:25.3
131 BALAN Serghei 96 1+2 3 33:12.6 +6:58.6
132 BEYER Pete 134 2+1 3 33:33.7 +7:19.7
133 COSIC Miro 80 1+2 3 35:22.1 +9:08.1
134 KOSARAC Nemanja 121 4+2 6 35:31.5 +9:17.5
135 GAVRILA Stefan 111 4+3 7 36:50.3 +10:36.3
DNF TSAKIRIS Athanassios 58 1+2 3
DNF KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 137 3+4 7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya