Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2009/2010
2009-12-13 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
2
0+6
1:13:37.03
0.0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0+1 0+2
FROLINA Anna
0+1 0+0
ROMANOVA Iana
0+0 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga
0+1 0+0
2
France
3
0+7
1:13:40.85
+3.8
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+0 0+2
BECAERT Sylvie
0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+1 0+0
BAILLY Sandrine
0+1 0+2
3
Sweden
4
0+3
1:13:41.69
+4.6
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+0 0+0
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0+0 0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria
0+2 0+0
EKHOLM Helena
0+0 0+0
4
Germany
1
0+12
1:13:56.56
+19.5
BECK Martina
0+0 0+2
HAUSWALD Simone
0+0 0+3
HENKEL Andrea
0+3 0+2
WILHELM Kati
0+2 0+0
5
Norway
8
0+8
1:15:47.67
+2:10.6
ROGSTAD Solveig
0+1 0+2
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
0+2 0+0
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0+0 0+1
BERGER Tora
0+0 0+2
6
Poland
7
0+12
1:16:03.16
+2:26.1
GUZIK Krystyna
0+1 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+1 0+2
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+3 0+1
CYL Agnieszka
0+0 0+2
7
Slovenia
10
2+8
1:16:07.31
+2:30.3
GREGORIN Teja
0+0 0+0
MALI Andreja
0+0 0+1
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0+2 0+1
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
0+1 2+3
8
China
5
0+11
1:16:44.02
+3:07.0
WANG Chunli
0+1 0+3
SONG Chaoqing
0+1 0+1
KONG Yingchao
0+0 0+3
LIU Xianying
0+1 0+1
9
Ukraine
6
2+12
1:17:06.25
+3:29.2
BILOSYUK Olena
0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj
0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita
0+1 0+3
EFREMOVA Lilia
0+3 2+3
10
Belarus
9
2+9
1:18:25.72
+4:48.7
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+0 2+3
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+2 0+1
ANANKO Liudmila
0+1 0+2
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0 0+0
11
Italy
22
0+11
1:18:56.71
+5:19.7
PONZA Michela
0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja
0+2 0+1
OBERHOFER Karin
0+2 0+2
FIANDINO Roberta
0+0 0+3
12
Czech Republic
13
0+11
1:19:06.60
+5:29.6
VITKOVA Veronika
0+0 0+1
REZLEROVA Magda
0+0 0+1
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+1 0+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0+3 0+2
13
Canada
23
0+17
1:20:03.38
+6:26.3
IMRIE Megan
0+2 0+3
KOCHER Zina
0+3 0+3
KEITH Sandra
0+1 0+3
TANDY Megan
0+1 0+1
14
Kazakstan
11
2+12
1:20:44.77
+7:07.7
LEBEDEVA Anna
0+3 0+1
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+1 0+1
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
0+0 2+3
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+2 0+1
15
Slovakia
12
1+10
1:20:46.96
+7:09.9
GEREKOVA Jana
0+1 0+3
HALINAROVA Martina
0+0 0+0
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+0 0+1
KALINOVA Lubomira
0+2 1+3
16
Finland
15
3+15
1:21:33.55
+7:56.5
KUNTOLA Teija
0+0 1+3
EDER Mari
0+1 2+3
TOIVANEN Laura
0+2 0+3
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+0 0+3
17
Romania
14
3+14
1:21:48.63
+8:11.6
PLOTOGEA Dana
1+3 0+1
PURDEA Mihaela
0+1 2+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
0+3 0+3
TOFALVI Eva
0+0 0+0
18
Latvia
18
2+20
1:22:04.25
+8:27.2
JUSKANE Zanna
0+3 0+2
KRUMINA Gerda
0+3 0+3
GLAZERE Liga
0+3 0+3
LIDUMA Madara
0+0 2+3
19
Estonia
19
2+10
1:22:28.94
+8:51.9
LEHTLA Kadri
1+3 0+1
HANNI Sirli
0+1 0+0
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+0 0+1
JUUDAS Elisabeth
0+1 1+3
20
Japan
21
2+14
1:23:38.97
+10:01.9
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+0 0+3
IZUMI Megumi
1+3 0+0
YAHATA Itsuka
0+1 0+3
AZEGAMI Naoko
0+1 1+3
21
Bulgaria
16
3+15
1:23:57.42
+10:20.4
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+0 0+3
DIMITROVA Niya
0+2 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka
0+1 1+3
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
0+0 2+3
22
South Korea
20
2+12
1:26:36.50
+12:59.5
MUN Ji-Hee
0+3 2+3
JO In-Hee
0+1 0+1
KIM Mi-Seon
0+2 0+2
CHU Kyoung-Mi
0+0 0+0
23
Austria
17
7+19
1:28:33.53
+14:56.5
MUSCHET Kerstin
1+3 2+3
SCHREMPF Romana
0+2 2+3
SCHWABL Iris
0+2 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona
1+3 1+3
24
Croatia
24
5+18
1:29:34.69
+15:57.6
BRAJDIC Anamarija
0+2 1+3
KOVACEC Marina
0+0 0+3
PAPIC Vivijana
0+2 4+3
STIPANICIC Andrijana
0+3 0+2
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles