Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Torsby - 2009/2010
2010-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
MAIER Martin
4
0+0+0+0
0
38:15.2
0.0
2
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
29
0+2+0+1
3
38:40.3
+25.1
3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
18
1+2+0+0
3
39:19.1
+1:03.9
4
RUUD NESHEIM Kristian
54
0+1+0+1
2
39:30.4
+1:15.2
5
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
72
1+3+0+0
4
40:12.8
+1:57.6
6
KÜHN Johannes
66
1+0+1+2
4
40:20.5
+2:05.3
7
CLAUDE Florent
69
2+1+0+1
4
40:48.9
+2:33.7
8
NEKRASOV Iakov
86
1+0+0+1
2
40:49.1
+2:33.9
9
RUSSI Kevin
30
1+1+0+0
2
40:56.0
+2:40.8
10
WAEGER Lorenz
47
0+2+0+1
3
41:06.8
+2:51.6
11
POTAPENKO Vasyl
2
2+0+0+0
2
41:13.7
+2:58.5
12
VAJANTO Vili
46
0+1+1+1
3
41:37.1
+3:21.9
13
TUMLER Patrick
1
1+0+1+1
3
41:56.3
+3:41.1
14
TREIER Jan
34
0+1+0+2
3
41:58.9
+3:43.7
15
DESTHIEUX Simon
27
1+1+2+2
6
42:12.0
+3:56.8
16
JOHANNESSON Per
20
1+1+1+1
4
42:13.1
+3:57.9
17
WENZEL Kurtis
82
0+1+0+2
3
42:26.1
+4:10.9
18
VAVRA Vlastimil
37
0+3+1+0
4
42:28.5
+4:13.3
19
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
52
0+3+0+1
4
42:32.4
+4:17.2
20
KRCMAR Michal
55
2+2+0+1
5
42:33.9
+4:18.7
21
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
33
0+2+0+1
3
42:38.9
+4:23.7
22
CIVIL Orhangazi
11
0+1+0+3
4
42:43.3
+4:28.1
23
GOW Christian
31
0+1+1+1
3
42:48.4
+4:33.2
24
PANTOV Anton
44
1+1+2+1
5
42:58.7
+4:43.5
25
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
26
0+3+0+2
5
42:59.9
+4:44.7
26
COTE Edouard
24
2+0+0+0
2
43:03.8
+4:48.6
27
BRUNNER Peter
58
1+1+2+1
5
43:05.0
+4:49.8
28
JOUTY Baptiste
3
0+1+5+0
6
43:08.7
+4:53.5
29
TESTUZ Sebastien
84
0+2+0+0
2
43:09.4
+4:54.2
30
MOROZOV Roman
5
2+3+1+1
7
43:38.5
+5:23.3
30
AALVIK Erling
35
3+0+0+2
5
43:38.5
+5:23.3
32
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
8
1+2+2+1
6
43:42.6
+5:27.4
33
HIIDENSALO Olli
51
2+1+2+0
5
43:55.4
+5:40.2
34
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
48
1+1+3+1
6
44:09.0
+5:53.8
35
MEIER Lucas
17
0+2+2+1
5
44:15.3
+6:00.1
36
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
88
1+2+0+3
6
44:18.4
+6:03.2
37
DAKHNO Olexandr
50
2+1+1+1
5
44:22.5
+6:07.3
38
GREGORIN Ales
39
0+3+0+1
4
44:38.0
+6:22.8
39
GUIGONNAT Antonin
77
0+3+2+1
6
44:39.5
+6:24.3
40
LANGER Thierry
21
2+2+1+1
6
44:42.3
+6:27.1
41
PLAICKNER Benjamin
70
1+2+1+2
6
44:42.9
+6:27.7
42
POVIRK Anze
6
1+3+1+1
6
44:49.0
+6:33.8
43
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
36
0+2+2+2
6
44:52.8
+6:37.6
44
FEMLING Peppe
60
3+1+0+2
6
45:03.0
+6:47.8
45
GOESSLING Raileigh
7
1+4+0+1
6
45:04.0
+6:48.8
46
FRISTEDT Henrik
89
1+2+1+1
5
45:08.4
+6:53.2
47
SMITH Casey
57
2+1+0+2
5
45:11.7
+6:56.5
48
REPO Mikko
25
1+1+2+3
7
45:14.8
+6:59.6
49
IVANOV Vadim
68
3+1+1+1
6
45:21.8
+7:06.6
50
SIMA Michal
45
1+1+0+3
5
45:23.3
+7:08.1
51
GILLMOR Aaron
61
1+0+2+2
5
45:30.3
+7:15.1
52
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
74
1+1+1+4
7
45:36.3
+7:21.1
53
KRZYSIAK Pawel
75
0+3+2+0
5
45:40.8
+7:25.6
54
KOPCHAK Yuriy
42
0+3+1+4
8
46:02.3
+7:47.1
55
PORFIRYANU Viktor
16
1+4+0+2
7
46:26.7
+8:11.5
56
PETROVIC Djordje
14
0+3+1+1
5
46:29.5
+8:14.3
57
MOILANEN Aku
78
2+1+1+3
7
46:31.2
+8:16.0
58
HANCHAROU Pavel
13
2+2+2+3
9
46:50.1
+8:34.9
59
KOLARIC Jus
83
0+2+1+1
4
46:50.8
+8:35.6
60
BIELAWA Piotr
62
1+2+2+2
7
46:56.4
+8:41.2
61
HOERL Fabian
87
3+3+0+2
8
46:57.7
+8:42.5
62
MEIRANS Krisjanis
40
0+2+1+4
7
47:10.8
+8:55.6
63
BOZ Mujdat
43
2+2+0+2
6
47:18.9
+9:03.7
64
LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
79
2+1+4+1
8
47:19.7
+9:04.5
65
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
59
1+2+1+2
6
47:27.7
+9:12.5
66
BORMOLINI Thomas
32
3+3+3+1
10
47:29.5
+9:14.3
67
PANCUR Primoz
71
1+2+1+2
6
47:37.1
+9:21.9
68
ZAWÓL Mateusz
10
2+2+3+1
8
48:08.6
+9:53.4
69
SVANTNER Ondrej
53
2+1+1+2
6
48:11.5
+9:56.3
70
PAEGLITIS Marcis
23
1+2+2+4
9
48:28.6
+10:13.4
71
GUZIK Grzegorz
49
1+5+2+0
8
48:45.9
+10:30.7
72
LAPIN Lubomír
12
1+3+1+2
7
49:22.5
+11:07.3
73
CUENOT Gaspard
67
2+3+3+4
12
50:05.2
+11:50.0
74
DANILA Marian Marcel
41
1+2+2+4
9
50:44.5
+12:29.3
75
SPAILE Matiss
56
3+3+0+3
9
51:02.6
+12:47.4
76
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
19
3+4+2+1
10
51:12.1
+12:56.9
77
VISLAPUU Priit
9
3+4+3+2
12
51:28.1
+13:12.9
78
ROBERTS Conrad
80
2+2+3+3
10
51:48.4
+13:33.2
79
RICHARDSON Giles
22
1+0+2+0
3
51:57.9
+13:42.7
80
SVAKHIN Roman
76
1+4+2+4
11
52:06.7
+13:51.5
81
INDRIKSONS Martins
73
3+2+2+4
11
52:42.8
+14:27.6
82
KEHAYOV Lazar
38
4+1+2+2
9
52:59.5
+14:44.3
83
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
15
4+4+2+3
13
53:03.4
+14:48.2
84
TOMASEVIC Edvin
81
3+3+2+1
9
53:11.5
+14:56.3
85
CEPULIS Darius
65
2+2+3+4
11
53:26.9
+15:11.7
86
LOPATIC Stefan
28
1+3+3+3
10
53:30.5
+15:15.3
87
LEVENT Eyup
63
2+3+4+4
13
55:53.8
+17:38.6
88
ORDEK Mesut
90
3+3+4+4
14
56:21.0
+18:05.8
89
MUMOVIC Dejan
64
3+5+2+3
13
57:59.0
+19:43.8
90
PERISIC Njegos
85
5+2+5+4
16
1:03:56.7
+25:41.5
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles