Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2005/2006
2005-11-27 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+2
01:17:51
0.0
ECKHOFF Stian
0+0 1+3
GJELLAND Egil
0+0 0+0
HANEVOLD Halvard
0+1 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+1 0+2
2
Russia
3
0+1
01:17:56
+5.3
SHULMAN Filipp
0+0 0+3
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+1 0+1
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
0+0 0+1
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0+0 0+0
3
France
5
0+2
01:18:28
+37.1
ROBERT Julien
0+0 0+0
POIREE Raphael
0+1 0+0
AUBERT Alexandre
0+1 0+2
DEFRASNE Vincent
0+0 0+2
4
Ukraine
8
0+3
01:19:11
+1:20.3
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0+0 0+2
BILANENKO Olexander
0+0 0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+2 0+1
LYSENKO Ruslan
0+1 0+0
5
Sweden
6
0+8
01:19:38
+1:46.5
EKHOLM David
0+3 0+3
FERRY Bjorn
0+3 0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+1 0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+1 0+2
6
Belarus
7
0+1
01:19:42
+1:51.2
AIDAROV Alexei
0+1 0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+1
VALIULLIN Rustam
0+0 4+3
DRATCHEV Vladimir
0+0 0+1
7
Czech Republic
10
0+4
01:19:46
+1:54.9
HOLUBEC Tomas
0+1 0+2
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+0
DOSTAL Roman
0+2 1+3
VITEK Zdenek
0+0 0+2
8
Austria
4
0+2
01:19:51
+1:59.8
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+1
PINTER Friedrich
0+0 2+3
GREDLER Ludwig
0+2 0+2
SUMANN Christoph
0+0 0+1
9
Slovakia
13
1+5
01:20:15
+2:23.5
HURAJT Pavol
0+1 0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan
1+3 0+1
NOVAK Pavol
0+0 0+3
MATIASKO Marek
0+1 0+1
10
Italy
9
0+4
01:20:16
+2:24.8
DE LORENZI Christian
0+2 0+0
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0+1 1+3
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+0 0+3
LONGO Paolo
0+1 0+2
11
Germany
2
0+6
01:20:17
+2:25.5
ROESCH Michael
0+2 0+3
WOLF Alexander
0+1 1+3
PUMP Carsten
0+1 1+3
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+2 0+2
12
Latvia
17
0+6
01:21:05
+3:14.4
PIKSONS Edgars
0+1 0+1
ZIMELIS Raivis
0+1 0+0
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0+2 0+3
BRICIS Ilmars
0+2 0+2
13
Finland
14
0+4
01:21:31
+3:40.1
ANTILA Timo
0+1 0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo
0+0 0+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+2 0+1
KINNUNEN Jouni
0+1 0+0
14
Poland
11
0+3
01:22:02
+4:11.1
PIECHA Michal
0+0 0+0
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0+1 0+2
SIKORA Tomasz
0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+1 0+1
15
Slovenia
15
0+4
01:22:30
+4:39.2
OZBOLT Janez
0+0 1+3
POKLUKAR Matjaz
0+1 1+3
POKLUKAR Joze
0+3 0+0
MARIC Janez
0+0 0+3
16
Canada
20
0+1
01:22:31
+4:40.1
LEONI David
0+0 0+1
CLEGG Robin
0+0 0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+0
ROBB Jaime
0+1 3+3
17
Japan
18
0+3
01:23:00
+5:09.0
KASAHARA Tatsumi
0+0 0+2
ISA Hidenori
0+0 1+3
SUGA Kyoji
0+2 0+0
SAITO Shinya
0+1 1+3
18
USA
21
1+5
01:24:18
+6:27.1
TEELA Jeremy
0+1 0+2
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 2+3
BURKE Tim
0+1 0+2
SHEPARD Walter
1+3 1+3
19
Switzerland
12
2+12
01:24:59
+7:07.8
ZWAHLEN Roland
0+3 1+3
SIMMEN Matthias
0+3 1+3
DENOTH Mario
2+3 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+3 0+0
20
Bulgaria
22
1+3
01:25:54
+8:03.4
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+1
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1+3 1+3
VASILEV Kiril
0+0 0+1
FARTOUNOV Vasil
0+0 0+0
21
United Kingdom
19
0+7
01:26:49
+8:57.8
WALKER Marc
0+1 1+3
CLEMENS Tom
0+3 0+1
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+2 0+0
HODGKINS Lance
0+1 0+3
DNS
Estonia
16
PRANTS Janno
TOBRELUTS Indrek
LESSING Roland
BOROVIK Dimitri
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles