World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Khanty Mansiysk - 2009/2010


   2010-03-27 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 1 0+0+2+1 3 36:20.08 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 18 0+0+1+0 1 36:37.28 +17.2
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 21 0+0+0+1 1 36:43.61 +23.6
4 BRUNET Marie Laure 9 0+1+1+0 2 37:09.28 +49.2
5 BERGER Tora 12 1+0+0+1 2 37:13.88 +53.8
6 WILHELM Kati 7 0+2+0+0 2 37:15.07 +55.0
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 8 1+2+0+1 4 37:15.25 +55.2
8 ROMANOVA Iana 25 1+0+1+1 3 37:16.99 +56.9
9 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 14 0+0+0+1 1 37:19.91 +59.9
10 SEMERENKO Vita 19 0+0+2+1 3 37:32.74 +1:12.7
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 23 1+0+2+1 4 37:40.42 +1:20.4
12 DORIN HABERT Marie 16 1+1+0+1 3 37:51.91 +1:31.9
13 HENKEL Andrea 4 1+0+2+3 6 37:58.46 +1:38.4
14 DOMRACHEVA Darya 6 0+1+1+3 5 37:59.22 +1:39.2
15 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 11 1+0+2+1 4 38:01.44 +1:41.4
16 GREGORIN Teja 10 1+0+1+0 2 38:16.69 +1:56.6
17 BACHMANN Tina 22 0+1+2+2 5 38:22.25 +2:02.2
18 HAUSWALD Simone 2 1+2+2+2 7 38:22.91 +2:02.9
19 BECAERT Sylvie 24 0+1+1+0 2 38:41.75 +2:21.7
20 EKHOLM Helena 3 1+2+0+2 5 38:58.21 +2:38.2
21 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 26 2+0+0+2 4 39:00.50 +2:40.5
22 KALINCHIK Liudmila 27 0+1+1+2 4 39:08.86 +2:48.8
23 ZIDEK Anna Carin 5 1+1+2+3 7 39:09.94 +2:49.9
24 SEMERENKO Valj 13 2+2+1+0 5 39:19.17 +2:59.1
25 FROLINA Anna 15 2+4+1+1 8 39:38.58 +3:18.5
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda 29 0+0+2+0 2 39:40.03 +3:20.0
27 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 20 2+1+2+0 5 40:05.24 +3:45.2
28 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 28 2+2+2+1 7 40:12.25 +3:52.2
29 BECK Martina 17 2+2+1+1 6 41:15.61 +4:55.6
30 KOCHER Zina 30 3+1+1+3 8 41:27.46 +5:07.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya