Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Fort Kent - 2010/2011
2011-02-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
HENKEL Andrea
1
0+0+1+0
1
31:09.1
0.0
2
NEUNER Magdalena
3
2+0+0+1
3
31:33.9
+24.8
3
DORIN HABERT Marie
7
0+0+0+0
0
32:02.7
+53.6
4
BERGER Tora
4
0+1+1+1
3
32:16.0
+1:06.9
5
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
8
0+1+0+1
2
32:25.6
+1:16.5
6
LANG Kathrin
20
0+0+1+0
1
33:06.2
+1:57.1
7
DOMRACHEVA Darya
6
1+1+1+1
4
33:29.1
+2:20.0
8
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
19
0+2+0+0
2
33:33.3
+2:24.2
9
NEUREUTHER Miriam
2
0+1+4+2
7
33:41.0
+2:31.9
10
ZIDEK Anna Carin
14
0+0+1+1
2
33:41.3
+2:32.2
11
EKHOLM Helena
23
1+1+1+0
3
33:44.5
+2:35.4
12
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
0+1+0+0
1
33:51.7
+2:42.6
13
CYL Agnieszka
32
0+0+1+0
1
34:02.1
+2:53.0
14
SAUE Eveli
16
2+0+0+0
2
34:02.9
+2:53.8
15
BESCOND Anais
13
0+2+0+1
3
34:16.4
+3:07.3
16
SUPRUN Inna
9
0+1+1+0
2
34:21.5
+3:12.4
17
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
0+0+2+2
4
34:44.6
+3:35.5
18
SEMERENKO Valj
39
0+0+1+0
1
34:49.8
+3:40.7
19
BURDYGA Natalya
34
0+0+0+0
0
34:52.3
+3:43.2
20
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
15
1+1+2+0
4
34:53.9
+3:44.8
21
DENISOVA Uliana
18
1+0+2+1
4
34:54.0
+3:44.9
22
BACHMANN Tina
22
1+1+1+2
5
34:55.7
+3:46.6
23
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
27
3+1+1+0
5
34:56.7
+3:47.6
24
BOILLEY Sophie
21
2+1+0+0
3
35:06.0
+3:56.9
25
TOFALVI Eva
31
0+0+0+0
0
35:24.1
+4:15.0
26
STUDEBAKER Sara
17
1+1+1+0
3
35:39.7
+4:30.6
27
ROMANOVA Iana
28
1+2+1+0
4
35:49.2
+4:40.1
28
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
37
1+1+1+1
4
35:56.4
+4:47.3
29
PONZA Michela
36
2+1+0+0
3
35:57.7
+4:48.6
30
NILSSON Anna Maria
24
0+1+2+2
5
36:08.3
+4:59.2
31
VITKOVA Veronika
41
0+0+2+1
3
36:22.6
+5:13.5
32
SOROKINA Natalia
44
1+2+0+1
4
37:01.6
+5:52.5
33
MALI Andreja
35
1+2+1+1
5
37:18.9
+6:09.8
34
GASPARIN Selina
40
0+0+3+2
5
37:28.9
+6:19.8
35
EDER Mari
52
1+1+1+0
3
37:29.3
+6:20.2
36
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
25
0+2+2+1
5
37:40.2
+6:31.1
37
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
33
1+1+3+1
6
37:53.5
+6:44.4
38
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
26
2+2+1+1
6
38:03.1
+6:54.0
39
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
29
0+1+1+2
4
38:03.3
+6:54.2
40
MACABIES Pauline
38
0+2+0+3
5
38:38.9
+7:29.8
41
SPECTOR Laura
47
0+0+3+2
5
38:43.6
+7:34.5
42
JOHNSON Haley
43
1+1+3+3
8
39:10.8
+8:01.7
43
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
30
1+1+4+3
9
39:32.5
+8:23.4
LAP
HALLER Katja
46
2+1+1
0
LAP
GODBOUT Claude
48
0+0+4
0
LAP
FORIKA Reka
49
1+2+1
0
LAP
HENNESEID EIE Kari
50
1+0+2
0
LAP
KOCHER Zina
51
4+2
0
LAP
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
53
3+1+0
0
LAP
PISCORAN Luminita
54
2+2
0
LAP
NAZAROVA Olga
55
1
0
LAP
CRAWFORD Rosanna
56
3
0
DSQ
GREGORIN Teja
5
0+1+1+2
4
33:24.4
DNS
BRUNET Marie Laure
12
0
DNS
SOULIE Laure
42
0
DNS
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
45
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles