Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011
2011-03-03 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
2
0+7
1:14:22.5
0.0
BERGER Tora
0+1 0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
0+1 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+2 0+1
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+1
2
Germany
1
0+8
1:14:45.4
+22.9
HENKEL Andrea
0+2 0+0
NEUNER Magdalena
0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1 0+2
GREIS Michael
0+2 0+1
3
France
4
0+8
1:15:38.7
+1:16.2
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+2 0+2
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+3
BOEUF Alexis
0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
4
Sweden
5
1+10
1:15:58.3
+1:35.8
EKHOLM Helena
0+2 0+2
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0+0 1+3
FERRY Bjorn
0+0 0+0
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+0 0+3
5
Italy
7
0+9
1:16:17.6
+1:55.1
PONZA Michela
0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja
0+0 0+0
DE LORENZI Christian
0+2 0+3
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+2
6
Russia
3
3+11
1:17:30.9
+3:08.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1+3 1+3
ZAITSEVA Olga
0+0 1+3
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+0 0+0
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+2 0+0
7
Austria
13
1+10
1:17:39.5
+3:17.0
SCHWABL Iris
0+1 0+0
DUERINGER Ramona
0+1 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph
0+2 1+3
8
Ukraine
6
2+9
1:17:42.9
+3:20.4
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1+3 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita
0+0 1+3
BILANENKO Olexander
0+1 0+2
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+0 0+0
9
Finland
17
1+10
1:17:46.7
+3:24.2
EDER Mari
0+1 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+0 0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo
0+0 0+2
ANTILA Timo
0+2 1+3
10
Belarus
8
1+10
1:18:16.8
+3:54.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0 0+2
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+0 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+1 0+1
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+2 1+3
11
Czech Republic
10
0+12
1:18:29.6
+4:07.1
VITKOVA Veronika
0+3 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+2 0+1
VITEK Zdenek
0+2 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+0
12
Slovakia
14
1+16
1:19:27.3
+5:04.8
KUZMINA Anastasia
0+1 0+1
GEREKOVA Jana
1+3 0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+2 0+2
HURAJT Pavol
0+2 0+2
13
USA
12
0+14
1:19:33.6
+5:11.1
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+3 0+2
SPECTOR Laura
0+2 0+2
HAKKINEN Jay
0+1 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+2 0+2
14
Estonia
16
1+13
1:19:39.2
+5:16.7
LEHTLA Kadri
0+3 0+1
SAUE Eveli
0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+1 1+3
KOIV Kauri
0+0 0+3
15
Switzerland
18
1+14
1:19:50.0
+5:27.5
GASPARIN Selina
0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa
0+0 0+2
FREI Thomas
0+1 0+2
STEBLER Christian
1+3 0+3
16
Poland
11
1+9
1:21:27.9
+7:05.4
CYL Agnieszka
0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1+3 0+0
KOBUS Miroslaw
0+1 0+1
17
Latvia
20
1+12
Lapped
LIDUMA Madara
0+0 1+3
JUSKANE Zanna
0+2 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars
0+0 0+3
PIKSONS Edgars
0+0 0+3
18
United Kingdom
25
1+10
Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1+3 0+1
WALKER Adele
0+1 0+1
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+0 0+1
BEYER Pete
0+0 0+3
19
China
21
1+14
Lapped
TANG Jialin
0+3 0+1
XU Yinghui
0+1 1+3
LONG Ren
0+0 0+2
LI Zhonghai
0+1 0+3
20
Japan
22
2+12
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+3 2+3
YAHATA Itsuka
0+0 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya
0+1 0+0
ABE Satoru
0+0 0+3
21
Kazakstan
19
1+13
Lapped
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+2 0+3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+1 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1+3 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+0
22
Romania
23
1+11
Lapped
TOFALVI Eva
0+0 0+0
FORIKA Reka
0+3 0+0
GERBACEA Roland
0+3 1+3
FAUR Remus
0+2 0+0
23
Lithuania
26
1+9
Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+1 0+0
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
0+0 0+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
1+3 0+0
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+2 0+0
24
Bulgaria
15
4+15
Lapped
DIMITROVA Niya
1+3 0+3
STOIANOVA Desislava
3+3 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav
0+1 0+1
BOGDANOV Martin
0+1 0+1
25
South Korea
24
3+16
Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee
0+1 1+3
KIM Seora
0+1 0+3
JUN Je-Uk
0+0 0+2
LEE Jung-Sik
1+3 1+3
DSQ
Slovenia
9
GREGORIN Teja
0+1 2+3
MALI Andreja
0+3 0+3
MARIC Janez
0+0 0+0
Klemen
0+1 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles