Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2011/2012
2011-09-24 Summer WC, Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
SEMERENKO Valj
35
0+1
1
19:37.8
0.0
2
GUZIK Krystyna
15
1+0
1
19:40.5
+2.7
3
GEREKOVA Jana
9
1+1
2
20:10.1
+32.3
4
VITKOVA Veronika
26
1+0
1
20:25.6
+47.8
5
SHISHKINA Lyudmila
18
0+0
0
20:40.3
+1:02.5
6
BILOSYUK Olena
30
0+2
2
20:41.7
+1:03.9
7
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
28
3+0
3
20:43.8
+1:06.0
8
BURDYGA Natalya
22
1+1
2
20:47.4
+1:09.6
9
SUPRUN Inna
13
1+2
3
21:03.9
+1:26.1
9
GWIZDON Magdalena
23
2+1
3
21:03.9
+1:26.1
11
CHRAPANOVA Martina
17
1+2
3
21:33.2
+1:55.4
12
KUNAEVA Anna
31
2+1
3
21:40.6
+2:02.8
13
KUZMINA Anastasia
6
3+1
4
21:43.5
+2:05.7
14
YORDANOVA Emilia
1
1+1
2
21:50.1
+2:12.3
15
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
34
1+0
1
21:51.2
+2:13.4
16
BOBAK Paulina
10
1+3
4
21:54.4
+2:16.6
17
TOMESOVA Barbora
14
0+2
2
21:56.0
+2:18.2
18
CYL Agnieszka
33
2+2
4
21:56.4
+2:18.6
19
SEMERENKO Vita
19
2+3
5
21:56.7
+2:18.9
20
ABRAMOVA Olga
36
2+3
5
21:57.7
+2:19.9
21
ZVARICOVA Veronika
21
1+3
4
22:17.6
+2:39.8
22
JO In-Hee
16
1+1
2
22:18.0
+2:40.2
23
AKIMOVA Tatiana
20
0+3
3
22:28.3
+2:50.5
24
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
25
0+2
2
22:29.5
+2:51.7
25
NECHKASOVA Galina
2
3+2
5
22:40.4
+3:02.6
26
KIM Seon-Su
12
2+2
4
22:55.6
+3:17.8
27
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
27
1+1
2
22:57.4
+3:19.6
28
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
7
1+1
2
23:28.2
+3:50.4
29
WALKER Adele
4
1+4
5
23:32.3
+3:54.5
30
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
5
0+4
4
23:35.4
+3:57.6
31
PITON Karolina
11
4+0
4
23:40.2
+4:02.4
32
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
8
2+3
5
23:51.2
+4:13.4
33
POTTON Fay
24
3+1
4
24:06.5
+4:28.7
34
KOCERGINA Natalija
3
4+1
5
24:15.1
+4:37.3
35
POLIAKOVA Terezia
32
1+2
3
24:23.0
+4:45.2
36
JONES Nerys
29
4+1
5
24:24.6
+4:46.8
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles