World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



IBU Cup 2018/2019

Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BABIKOV Anton 703
2 FRATZSCHER Lucas 639
3 BEGUE Aristide 638
4 KORASTYLEV Sergey 588
5 DALE Johannes 569
6 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 487
7 BOGETVEIT Haavard 445
8 POVARNITSYN Alexander 440
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 397
10 HORN Philipp 388
11 CLAUDE Fabien 385
12 DORFER Matthias 370
13 PETTERSEN Sindre 363
14 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 346
15 GROSSEGGER Sven 345
16 FOURCADE Simon 312
17 CAPPELLARI Daniele 307
18 STROEMSHEIM Endre 294
19 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 292
20 RIVAIL Hugo 262
21 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 244
22 LEMMERER Harald 243
23 DUDCHENKO Anton 237
24 LATYPOV Eduard 231
25 ZOBEL David 229
26 LEITINGER Nikolaus 205
27 LEREN Tore 202
28 SLEPOV Alexey 201
29 NAWRATH Philipp 200
30 KOMATZ David 197
Show all...
# Name Score
1 SLIVKO Victoria 775
2 HORCHLER Nadine 628
3 ANDERSSON Ingela 598
4 HETTICH Janina 580
5 BELKINA Nadiia 544
6 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 488
7 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 475
8 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 461
9 GERBULOVA Natalia 454
10 LINDQVIST Felicia 401
11 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 384
12 ZDOUC Dunja 368
13 MIRONOVA Svetlana 361
14 COLOMBO Caroline 354
15 BEGUE Myrtille 349
16 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 344
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 343
18 CHEVALIER Chloe 337
19 HEINRICH Marie 316
20 KAZAKEVICH Irina 306
21 ABRAMOVA Olga 306
22 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 287
23 BONDAR Yana 282
24 KUMMER Luise 277
25 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 264
26 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 264
27 ERDAL Karoline 262
28 WEIDEL Anna 251
29 KAPLINA Elizaveta 245
30 HARTWEGER Fabienne 217
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina

All profiles